Preis der Gemeinde Rosendahl

15 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A**

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:32 Uhr (17.07.2022)
Richter:  Ursula Hartmann
Theo Lohmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
53 RV Sch”ppingen
1
Jule Pohlkemper 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
264
Flora 572  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Flavis / Laureus / B: Pohlkemper,Britta / Z: Webermann,Kai
............
53 RV Sch”ppingen
2
Laura Robert 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
270
Funny 368  
S / Westf / R / 2010 / Fifty Cent / Rubinstein I / B: Robert,Iris / Z: Albrecht,Martina
............
53 RV Sch”ppingen
3
Meike Alfert 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
456
Walking on Sunshine  
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Wolkentanz I / Wanderbursch II / B: Alfert,Meike / Z: Schmidt,Jakob
............
53 RV Sch”ppingen
4
Anna-Lena Reers 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
037
Bontima  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Belconi / Ferragamo / B: Reers,Ingrid / Z: Dirkes,Ewald
............
51 RV Legden
5
Nina Schaten 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
420
Summer 86  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Sandro Boy / For Pleasure / B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, / Z: Ehning,Hildegard
............
51 RV Legden
6
Jana Reuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
422
Sunny Bloody Mary  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Sarantos / Gracieux / B: Reuá,Jana / Z: Weerd,Jan
............
51 RV Legden
7
Ben Eink 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
053
Calvina 10  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2008 / B: Eink,Ben
............
51 RV Legden
8
Thomas Kröger 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
319
Le Beau K  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Livestream / Lexus / B: Kr”ger,Karl-Heinz / Z: Kr”ger,Karl-Heinz
............
50 RV Billerbeck
9
Lina Schmidt 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
221
Deliano S  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Dream On / Casaretto / B: Schmidt,Marlies / Z: Schmidt,Marlies
............
50 RV Billerbeck
10
Carolin Eswig 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
476
Pilgrim 93  
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Pik Labionics / Bordos / B: Fliá,Michael / Z: Fliá,Michael
............
50 RV Billerbeck
11
Hannah Bröker 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
135
Cilly Pepper  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Camax L / Avec Coeur / 106OP26 / B: Br”ker,Gustav / Z: Bummann,Friedrich
............
50 RV Billerbeck
12
Sabrina Weiling 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
455
Walkabout creek  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / White Star / Star Regent xx / B: Weiling,Hubert / Z: Witte,Britta
............
52 RV Velen
13
Enny Cirger 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
413
Speedy Gonzales 58  
S / KWPN / Df / 2010 / Vigaro / Phin Phin / B: Mecking,Helmut / Z: Gerritsen,W.
............
52 RV Velen
14
Lisa Wiens 
GER / RV Laer e.V.
256
Famina Malay  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Rock Forever I / B: Averesch,Maike / Z: ZG Kentrup-Eweler-H”fker-M”llerfrer
............
52 RV Velen
15
Wilhelm Schmeing 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
395
Ronja 2345  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Careme / Preussenprinz / B: Schmeing,Wilhelm / Z: Schmeing,Wilhelm
............
52 RV Velen
16
Hugo Bleuzen 
FRA / RV Osterwick e.V.
457
Wanjana 12  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Coupe d'Or / Lauritz J / B: Eppelsheimer,Rainer / Z: Eppelsheimer,Rainer
............