Preis der Firma Hibernia, Uwe Kappel

21 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:19 Uhr (16.07.2022)
Richter:  Ursula Hartmann
Theo Lohmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
068
Captain Kirk 22  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cornado II / Landor S / 106XJ11 / B: Kappel,Uwe / Z: L”hr,Daniel
............
3
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
096
Catch my Heart O  
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carland / B: Olbring,Franz-Josef / Z: Olbring,Franz-Josef
............
4
Mark Kortbuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
393
Rasina  
S / Westf / R / 2004 / Rosario / Sandro Hit / B: Johst,Hendrik / Z: Kramer,Peter
............
5
Jennifer Hölscher 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
013
Alwine 16  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Aragorn / Continue / B: H”lscher,Werner / Z: H”lscher,Werner
............
6
Hugo Bleuzen 
FRA / RV Osterwick e.V.
030
Bella-Santana  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro / 106YI97 / B: Schumacher,Andrea / Z: Harley World Stables B.V./H.Miedema
............
7
Zoe Kappelhoff 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
066
Captain Grey 4  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Captain Jack / Arpeggio / 107GN63 / B: Kappelhoff,Kerstin / Z: Hempen,Hubert
............
8
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
071
Cara T  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus / B: Terh”rst,Ewald / Z: Terh”rst,Ewald
............
9
Markus Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
168
Conrad 148  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Colorit / Vivaldi van de Kampel / 107DD79 / B: Familie R„uber, / Z: Rittmann,Rolf
............
10
Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
178
Coralie 41  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Canto / B: Reinacher,Klaus / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Friedrich
............
11
Frank Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
183
Corella 12  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Cambridge / 106ZM97 / B: Habernoll,Martin / Z: Grochowski,Udo
............
12
Constanze Klokkers 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
384
Quentina 13  
S / Wrtt / B / 2011 / Quintender / Coriograf B / 107BQ46 / B: Klokkers,Egbert / Z: Feige,Roland
............
13
Ralf Hornhues 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
431
The Rock L  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Toulon / Alcatraz / B: Hornhues,Susanne / Z: Lausen,Klaus
............
14
Michael Wensing 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
454
Vulkana 5  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Gralshter / 105NP45 / B: Br”cking,Gregor / Z: Wittebrock,Bernhard
............
15
Victoria Frieler 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
009
Alienor de Menardiere  
S / SF / B / 2010 / Qredo de Paulstra / Verdi / B: Frieler,Victoria
............
16
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
207
Cubi Cubells  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Julio Mariner xx / 107FM95 / B: Rosemann,Uta / Z: Rosemann,Uta
............
17
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
137
Cindy O  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornado II / Argentinus / 106UT93 / B: Olbring,Franz-Josef / Z: Olbring,Franz-Josef
............
18
Frauke Lohmann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
139
Classic Dancer L  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Conteur / Amani / B: Lohmann,Frauke / Z: Wiese-Lohmann,Christiane
............
19
Carla Wantia 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
181
Cordiana 6  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Con Chello / Drosselklang II / B: Grter,August / Z: Grter,August
............
20
Maximilian Beermann 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
309
Kylie M  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Kannan / Landor S / B: Schockem”hle,Christoph / Z: M”nnich jun.,Wilhelm
............
21
Alina Sparwel 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
336
Ma Petite 29  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Pit I / 104ZD53 / B: Sparwel,Alina / Z: Reinacher,Ruth
............
22
Carlotta Terhörst 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
253
Enterprice 4  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Escudo I / Quick Star / 105HN43 / B: Terh”rst,Hermann / Z: ZG Brnig/Bartels,
............
23
Mark Kortbuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
331
Lordana 45  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Lord Z / Escudo I / B: Franceschini, Kim u.Nicola, / Z: Franceschini, Kim u.Nicola,
............
24
Jennifer Hölscher 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
267
Frieda 229  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Grannox / B: H”lscher,Werner / Z: Schulten,Norbert
............
25
Hugo Bleuzen 
FRA / RV Osterwick e.V.
129
Chin Fizz  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Chin Quin / Spartan / 106YI94 / B: Schumacher,Manfred / Z: Verschoor,Peter
............
26
Zoe Kappelhoff 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
123
Chicago White Sox 2  
W / OS / F / 2010 / Check In / Quattro B / 106FA48 / B: Kappelhoff,Zoe / Z: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
............
27
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
334
Lucy T  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Comme il faut / Lupicor / B: Terh”rst,Ewald / Z: Terh”rst,Ewald
............
28
Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
192
Cortina 177  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Finley-M / 106CV14 / B: Bogner,Michael / Z: Bogner,Michael
............
29
Frank Merschformann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
191
Corrie 9  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio / B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co / Z: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co
............
30
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
321
Le Louvre 5  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Latour VDM / Class de Luxe / 107KW82 / B: Vornholt,Hubert / Z: Vornholt,Hubert
............
31
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
171
Cookie Dancer O  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Comme il faut / Lenardo / B: Olbring,Franz-Josef / Z: Olbring,Franz-Josef
............