OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:36 Uhr (31.07.2022)
Richter:  Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Christian Abel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
005
Amazing Soraya V  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Asti Cinzano / Noble Champion / B: Vogel,Denise / Z: Vogel,Denise
............
2
Heike Meisinger 
GER / RFV Ottenheim
179
Quick Step M  
W / Holst / Db / 2018 / Quibery / Casall / B: Meisinger,Harald / Z: Meisinger,Harald
............
3
Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim
031
Carlo 535  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Canturano I / L'Arc de Triomphe / B: Hartlaub,Tim / Z: Melliger,Kay Noah
............
4
Richard Wurth 
GER / RFV Nußbach
172
Nacota 4  
S / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Neos van'T Vossenhof Z / Cato / B: Wurth,Richard / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
5
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
217
Caramia 64  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Con Spirit / Landclassic / B: Maier,Leo / Z: Leuener,Daniel
............
6
Hermann Gerken 
GER / RFV Ottenheim
049
Chantaya  
S / OS / Df / 2018 / Conthargos / Quattro B / B: Schummert, / Z: Huser,Ludwig
............
7
Vivien Wesemann 
GER / RV Lahr
096
Donut Chai  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Diarado / Canto / B: Wesemann,Vivien / Z: Schuster,Horst
............
8
Michael Herzog 
GER / RFV Nußbach
097
DukeOfBrownie xx  
W / xx / B / 2017 / Kodiac xx / Teofilo xx / B: Herzog,Renate
............
9
Jara Krieg 
GER / RV Lahr
109
Fit for Fun W  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Feuerwasser / Caretello B / B: Wurm,Kurt / Z: Wurm,Kurt
............
10
Volker Föll 
GER / RFV Nußbach
120
Galaya la Cento F  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Galayo La Silla / Cento / B: Föll,Volker / Z: Föll,Horst
............
11
Nina Pollack 
GER / RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
130
Howerd  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Landos / B: Köster,Peter / Z: Köster,Peter
............
12
Clarissa Schwär 
GER / RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
174
Oganio KS  
H / DSP / F / 2017 / Ogano / Rolex Ravel / B: Schwär,Klaus / Z: ZG Schwär,
............
13
Nicole Eichenlaub 
GER / Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim
175
Pe pe  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Perigueux / Drosselklang II / B: Eichenlaub,Nicole / Z: Leymann,Wilhelm
............
14
Hubert Rendler 
GER / RFV Nußbach
192
Sternchen 519  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Saint Amour / Cabaret / B: Rendler,Hubert / Z: Rendler,Nicole u.Hubert
............
15
Heike Meisinger 
GER / RFV Ottenheim
137
Kiss me M  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2017 / Quibery / Casall / B: Meisinger,Harald / Z: Meisinger,Harald
............
16
Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim
135
James Blond MT  
H / DSP / F / 2017 / Zaccorado Blue / Arioso du Theillet / 107PH18 / B: Ostberg,Marc / Z: Ostermann,Nicole
............
17
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
037
Cascadya  
S / DSP / Db / 2017 / Cody I / Cassini II / B: Roth,Britt / Z: Roth,Barbara
............
18
Volker Roth 
GER / RC Altenheim
195
Una 37  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quadrigo / B: Roth,Vanessa / Z: Jessen,Dirk Georg
............