Aufgabe: RL3
Samstag, 30.07.2022

09 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:54 Uhr (30.07.2022)

Richter:  Dr. Atossa Südhoff
Carola Straube-Thiel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Greta Sophie Osmers 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
306
Ramazotti 184  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Romanov Blue Hors / Likoto xx / B: Osmers,Greta Sophie / Z: Ottmann,Willi
8.20
22.00 EUR
2
Kiana Joy Hoyer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
123
Durano 11  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Diamond / Spanenland's Patrick / 104WI26 / B: Kupfer-Hoyer,Christiane / Z: ZG Jagels,Ilka u.Edgar
7.60
18.00 EUR
3
Nathalie Hähnel 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
089
De Dee  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Dressage Royal / Münchhausen / B: Hähnel,Nathalie / Z: Pferd24 GmbH,
7.50
15.00 EUR
4
Natalie Steppat 
GER / RFV Thönse
358
Vanadis JR  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Dressman III / Nando / B: Reents,Jens / Z: Reents,Jens
7.40
13.00 EUR
5
Lea Abramowsky 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
230
Humpfry-Me  
H / DR / Df / 2006 / Halifax / Dressman I / 106PM63 / B: Stoll,Imke / Z: Menke,Werner
7.20
6
Marie Köhler 
GER / RFV Hambergen
130
Elfie 37  
S / Rhld / Db / 2016 / Escolar / Contendro I / B: Köhler,Marie / Z: Müller,Hans-Henning
6.90
= 68.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Kathrin Holler 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
113
Donna Index  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Don Index / Rotspon / B: Holler,Kathrin / Z: Knabbe,Rainer
6.80
8
Joana Haase 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
158
Filano N  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Fidertanz / Dimaggio / B: Haase,Joana / Z: Niemann,Christian
6.70
8
Sophia Zielinski 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
259
Let's Dance Lenny  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / Lohengrin / Fürst Heinrich / B: Stier,Kirsten / Z: Tito,Friedhelm
6.70
10
Pia Horning 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
083
Darlington 17  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Dancier / Hohenstein / B: Schmidt,Janke / Z: Bösch,Peter
6.50
11
Esther Hoffrichter 
GER / RV Bettingbühren e.V.
044
Carat 102  
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Caletto III / Lombard / B: Hoffrichter,Esther / Z: Masekowsky,Robert
6.30
12
Sina Tienken 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
346
Springfield 17  
W / Trak. / Db / 2007 / Guter Planet / Kostolany / B: Greinert,Ulrich / Z: Greinert,Ulrich
6.20
12
Emma-Luise Haferkamp 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
366
Whoopy 88  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Waterford / Prince Thatch xx / B: Haferkamp,Wilhelm / Z: Haferkamp,Wilhelm
6.20
14
Claudia Schumacher 
GER / RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V.
322
Sam so Night  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / San Amour I / Zacharias / B: Schumacher,Claudia / Z: Friebe,Siegfried
5.80 (6)
14
Finnja Marie Beckmann 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
212
Gasandera Lou  
S / Old / R / 2011 / Gribaldi / Rubinstein I / B: Beckmann,Finnja Marie / Z: Krüger,Katrin
5.80
16
Madita Buchholz 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
168
Fiorella 133  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Don Henrico / B: Buchholz,Madita / Z: Aldag,Johann
4.80