OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

12 Spring-WB

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:11 Uhr (06.08.2022)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Tilda Goos 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
009
Cisco 206  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Canto / Lacros / B: Goos,Tilda / Z: Wullweber,Jürgen
0.00 48.00
2
Henna Magnussen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
073
Sir Lando 3  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2016 / B: Riefe-Magnussen,Martina
0.00 50.13
3
Charlin Butler 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
075
Di'aspora  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / B: Butler,Charlin
0.00 59.00
4
Malena Grabski 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
084
Calvin Klein 36  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Celvin / Lanciano / B: Grabski,Malena / Z: ZG Breuer,Lilly u.Marcus
0.00 65.00
5
Sina Düllmann 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
003
Alaska 231  
H / B / 2002 / B: Düllmann,Sina
4.00 57.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Emily Witthohn 
Rantrumer RV e.V.
047
Starlight Sun  
W / SCHE / 2008 / B: Göres,Nina
4.00 67.00
7
Emily Witthohn 
GER / Rantrumer RV e.V.
038
Blackstar  
W / Rhld / R / 2009 / B: Arnold,Teanine
4.00 78.00
8
Milenna Brehmer 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
026
L´Amour De Ma Vie  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Leevster / Düsterberg / B: Brehmer,Milenna / Z: Hübner,Helene
4.00 83.00
9
Anna-Katharina Bendixen 
GER / RV Ostangeln e.V.
017
Holsteins Silvana  
S / DR / B / 2005 / FS Disagio / Nantario / B: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann, / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
8.00 57.00
10
Kira Marie Henniges 
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
067
Der kleine Prinz 23  
W / DR / F / 2003 / Mac Geyver / Cansas / B: Henniges,Jeanette / Z: Thoroe,Christian
8.00 72.03
11
Merle Glienke 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
062
Duplo  
W / Dunke / 2000 / B: Merle Glienke
8.00 80.00
Alexandra Butler 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
076
Murphy 210  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2006 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Butler,Alexandra
Aufgegeben
Rieke Hensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
022
Kika 7  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Gerlof / Akiro / B: Hensen,Nicole / Z: Dechau,Lutz
Ausgeschieden
Lilith Clausen 
GER / Grenzland RuFV Handewitt e.V.
043
Precious Moment  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Praktiker / Rex Fritz / B: Clausen,Bianca / Z: Hochhard,Manfred
Ausgeschieden