Preis der Fa. SWL TischlerPlatten/Dr. Weltike, Langenberg

05 Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:15 Uhr (06.08.2022)
Richter:  Georg van den Boom
Hubert Hesker-Lengermann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Birte Bexten 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
307
Reamonn 7  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Rock Forever I / Weinberg / B: Bexten,Birte / Z: ZG Grachtrup, Heinz u.Ralf,
............
2
Saskia Jäger 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
313
Rhea Raphaela  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Rascalino / Andiamo / B: Jäger,Dirk / Z: Duin,Hermann
............
3
Jessica Schulte 
GER / ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
320
Romanov 25  
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Riccio / Montmartre / B: Kerkemeier,Susanne / Z: ZG Kerkemeier,Franz-J.u.Susanne
............
4
Ina Ferlemann 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
337
San Luca 8  
W / Old / B / 2010 / San Amour I / Cordial Medoc / B: Ferlemann,Dr. Felix / Z: Jung,Dr. Kurt-Herbert
............
5
Lena Johanning 
GER / RFV Halle e. V.
401
William 337  
W / NRPS / B / 2009 / Wup / Induc / B: Schweppe,Melanie / Z: Duivenkate,H.P.
............
6
Yvonne Simon 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
076
Clown van Schotten  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Coradus / Rheinsberg / B: Marxen,Johannes / Z: Marxen,Johannes
............
7
Marny Bremer 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V.
096
De l'amour  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Don Henrico / Walt Disney I / B: Bremer,Marny / Z: Eder,Gabriele
............
8
Ann-Theresa Schliephake 
GER / RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
142
El Gordo 7  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Escolar / Desperados / B: Schliephake,Ann-Theresa / Z: Tito,Friedhelm
............
9
Kathrin Köhler 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
171
Felix de Luxe 9  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / B: Köhler,Kathrin / Z: Gaus,Dr. Moritz
............
12
Isabell Sielhorst 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
221
Genial L  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Goldberg / De Kooning / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Kärcher,Christine
............
13
Viktoria Kindsgrab 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
223
Gentleman in Black  
W / Old / R / 2014 / Grey Flanell / Ex Libris / B: Kindsgrab,Katrin / Z: Dannemann,Gerd
............
14
Fiona Meschede 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
242
His Pöhling  
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Hampton / Just Perfect / B: Kaworski-Meschede,Sabine / Z: Reilmann,Dr. Bernhard
............
15
Jacqueline Meier 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
280
Milkyway 13  
W / DR / F / 2016 / The Braes My Mobility / Quidam's Rubin / B: Meier,Jacqueline / Z: Schmackers,Ludger
............
16
Saskia Jäger 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
381
Tapanahony  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Tomahawk / Baroncelli / B: Jäger,Dirk / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
............