OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:23 Uhr (06.08.2022)

Richter:  Heike Fischer
Ina Malgadey
Sven Busse
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Jana Lubs 
GER / RFV Zingst e.V.
216
Ille's Boddenkieker  
H / DR / B / 2018 / Baumann / Nutrix I / B: Illner,Siegfried / Z: Illner,Siegfried
7.00
24.00 EUR
2
Sarah Isenthal 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
003
Bentley 115  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Bretton Woods / Warkant / B: Isenthal,Sarah / Z: Böse,Lennart
6.80
20.00 EUR
3
Ivonne Kleinfeld 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
132
Calinera S  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Radisson / Floriscount / B: Kleinfeld,Frank / Z: Steinhorst,Heinrich
6.70
16.00 EUR
3
Sophia Range 
GER / RFV Zingst e.V.
206
Go West 17  
H / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Golden West / Dornik B / B: Illner,Siegfried / Z: Stemmann,Theo
6.70
16.00 EUR
5
Sophie Lukas 
GER / Parkentiner RV Am Hütter Wohld e. V
040
Donald 581  
W / Meckl. / F / 2012 / D'Olympic / Wogenbrecher / B: Lukas,Sophie / Z: Günter,Edmund
6.60
13.00 EUR
6
Janne Karin Kallwitz 
GER / Rostocker PSV e.V
256
Rewolta  
S / Schles / B / 2012 / B: Kallwitz,Janne Karin
6.50
6
Anne Kordt 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
050
Feliciano 57  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / For Romance I / Laurentianer / B: Kordt,Anne / Z: Brunn,Mathias
6.50
= 89.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Lena-Sophie Scholl 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
224
Lasse 141  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lissaro / Paramount / B: Hogreve,Hans / Z: Hogreve,Hans
6.40
9
Vanessa Wendler 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
053
Floris K  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / For Compliment / Anrit / B: Wendler,Andrea / Z: Kuhlke,Stefanie
6.30
9
Sandra Penndorf 
GER / PSC Heidekrug e. V.
001
All Right 26  
S / Old / Db / 2017 / Fürstenball / Charon / B: Hoffmann,Dagmar / Z: Bartels,Sabine
6.30
11
Vivien Kluth 
GER / RFV Bannemin e. V.
236
Meiqua Korrelett  
S / KWPN / F / 2017 / Quaterback / Goodtimes / B: Korrel,Sandra / Z: Korrel,Sandra
6.20
12
Helene-Sophie Kipp 
GER / Schwaaner RFV e. V.
229
Legolas 180  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / Lumos / Meerwirbel xx / B: Kipp,Helene-Sophie / Z: Kipp,Regina
6.00
13
Hanna Marie Koubin 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
093
Schattentänzer 9  
W / Lewitz / DbSch / 2009 / Schnick-Schnack / Schabernack / B: Koubin,Hanna Marie / Z: Griese,Jens
5.80
14
Pia Laura Laffin 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
071
Little Big Boy 7  
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Levisto's Big Boy / Heraldik xx / B: Laffin,Pia Laura / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
5.70
14
Julia Röttger 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
196
Fiona 526  
S / Pony o.R / DbSch / 2009 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Bartel,Lisa
5.70
16
Jessica Harz 
GER / RFV Kühlung Kröpelin e. V.
029
Daktari 39  
H / Rhld / F / 2015 / Dibadu L / Cefalo / B: Harz,Sabine / Z: ZG Linden u.Harz,
5.60
17
Ute Forler 
GER / RV Pappelhof Staven e. V.
240
Miss Fisher  
S / ISH / B / 2012 / Out of Touch / B: Forler,Ute / Z: Horgan,Trevor
5.20
18
Kathrin Schulz 
GER / SV Robinson Fleesensee e. V.
098
Solina Soleil  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Soliman de Hus / Davignon I / B: Schulz,Kathrin / Z: Meyer,Karl-Heinz
0.00
18
Max-Leonard Groth 
GER / RV Reitstall Klein Warin e. V.
044
Dunja G  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Don Index / Watermill Rolex xx / B: Groth,Mario / Z: ZG Glanzer, Etta u.Norbert,
0.00
Carolin Magdalene Wesolek 
GER / RV Raben Steinfeld Hubertus e. V.
127
Belante  
S / DSP / R / 2014 / Belantis I / Samba Hit I / B: Wesolek,Bernd / Z: Müller,Uwe
Aufgegeben