Sponsor: takt Logistic Cottbus

14 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:08 Uhr (31.07.2022)
Richter:  Simone Stiefelmeyer
Torsten Gösele
Achim Genennichen (Ge)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jennifer Laebe 
GER / PolizeiSV 1893 Forst e.V., Abt. Rei
224
Luc Janero  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Carlando I / B: Laebe,Jennifer / Z: ZG Baumann u. Hampel,Anton u. Astri
............
2
Sylva Fischer 
GER / RFV Gut Neumühl e.V.
004
Akita's little Girl  
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Levisto's Big Boy / Antaeus / B: Beindorf,Michael / Z: Beindorf,Michael
............
3
Bernd Noack 
GER / RFV Spreewald e.V.
195
Katina 15  
S / Meckl. / B / 2006 / Kolibri / Grabensee / B: Kaagst,Fritz / Z: ZG Maack,Ragnar u. Nicole
............
4
Isabel Nitschke 
GER / RSV Reuthen e.V.
202
Ladina 58  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Lancelot Quainton / Mentor / B: Mergel,Gerd / Z: Mergel,Gerd
............
5
Miriam Engelbrecht 
GER / RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
206
Landfee 58  
S / DSP / FkaSc / 2008 / Levisto's Big Boy / Nobelt„nzer / B: Engelbrecht,Miriam / Z: Pede,Bernhard
............
6
Johanna Said 
GER / RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
356
Liberty 368  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2012 / Lenoks Pan / Handryk / B: Lehmann,Christian / Z: Pankush,Ivan
............
7
Vanessa Müller 
GER / PferdeSV Görlsdorf e.V.
220
Little Lion Man  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Levistano / Paracelsius / B: Mller,Vanessa / Z: Lehmann,Ralf
............
8
Lucie Mücke 
GER / RFV Groß Beuthen e.V.
364
Look at me 96  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Lapaz L / Wind Dancer / B: Pferdehof Schmiedeberg GbR, / Z: Lempart,Kerstin
............
9
Tim Roeschke 
GER / PolizeiSV 1893 Forst e.V., Abt. Rei
274
Quinn 39  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Cardino / B: M„hling,Roland / Z: Leunert,Karsten
............
10
Anna Linke 
GER / Pferdehof Maaß e.V.
278
Quintera 42  
S / Wrtt / B / 2009 / Quintender / Quattro B / B: Maaá,Marko / Z: Reinhardt,Gina
............
11
Rhea Lehfeldt 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V.
092
Cloud of Canterbury  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canterbury / Cardenio / B: Lehfeldt,Rabea / Z: Ahme,Susanne
............
12
Jan Zittlau 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Luckauer Land e.V.
291
Rocci B  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Roccodero B / Almiro Z / B: Zittlau,Jan / Z: Metzke,Joachim
............
13
David Stephan 
GER / SV 09 Papitz e.V. Abt. Reiten
310
Stina 71  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Stakko / Quito de Baussy / B: Stephan,David / Z: Reinacher,Ruth
............
14
Anna-Sophie Weinhold 
GER / PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
318
Touareg FS  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Toulouse / Sadenio / B: Weinhold,Anna-Sophie / Z: Schulze,Matthias
............
15
Alicia Schulz 
GER / SV 09 Papitz e.V. Abt. Reiten
328
Wolke Sieben 69  
S / BULWblt / B / 2009 / Dubeaux Deloupe / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Schulz,Alicia
............
16
Melissa Stiller 
GER / RFV Cottbus An der Kutzeburger Mühl
005
Aladdin 47  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Adeptus / Juventus / B: Stiller,Maria / Z: Ritter,Marina
............
17
Cecile Elaine Gröbe 
GER / RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
040
Calibri's Matcho  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Calibri / Metternich / B: Gr”be,Cecile Elaine / Z: Lehmann,Arnim
............
18
Mandy Schindler 
GER / RFV Klein Partwitz e. V.
044
Calvaro 47  
W / Sachs / Schi / 2003 / Carpalo / Glistan / B: Schindler,Mandy / Z: M”schter,Andreas
............
19
Hagen Ridzkowski 
GER / PolizeiSV 1893 Forst e.V., Abt. Rei
047
Cancan 11  
S / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Carrico / Continue / 106VW40 / B: Ridzkowski,Hagen / Z: Schacht,Eike
............
20
Claudia Barth 
GER / RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
048
Candellight 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Connor / Acobat II / B: Barth,Claudia
............
22
Julia Schadock 
GER / RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
057
Carlo 434  
W / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Callado / Lars / B: Schadock,Julia / Z: Albrecht,Frank
............
23
Stefanie Ridzkowski 
GER / PolizeiSV 1893 Forst e.V., Abt. Rei
071
Cayenne 247  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Criffindor / Semit / 107RN50 / B: Ridzkowski,Hagen / Z: ZG Schulze, Kerstin u.Carsten,
............
24
Frank Henkel 
GER / RSV Ruhlsdorf e.V.
073
Chabby Chic  
S / Old / Schi / 2013 / Levisonn / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Henkel,Gabriele / Z: Ahlers,Kathrin
............
25
Thomas Würz 
GER / RFV Heidehof e.V.
081
Chiquette  
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Quality Boy / Corofino I / B: ZG Thomas u.Claudia Wrz, / Z: ZG Thomas u.Claudia Wrz,
............
26
Eckhard Weis 
GER / PferdeSG Lebusa e.V.
094
Coldplay 15  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Landauer / 105JW03 / B: Weis,Eckhard / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
............
28
Jana Mönnekes 
GER / RFV Cottbus An der Kutzeburger Mühl
360
Cordato 3  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Clueso / Larius / B: Grndling,Nadine / Z: Grndling,Nadine
............
29
Lutz Liebe 
GER / Reitclub Am Schappin e.V.
105
Cordero 10  
H / DSP / B / 2013 / Cornet Session / Prinz Pilot / B: Liebe,Lutz / Z: Liebe,Lutz
............
30
Charlotte Laurenz 
GER / RV Gut Belten e.V.
185
Heaven 38  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / New Quidam / Favory AA / B: Pietzer,Jana / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
............
31
Jennifer Laebe 
GER / PolizeiSV 1893 Forst e.V., Abt. Rei
074
Chaplin 104  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Chap / Askari / B: Schuhart,Nadine / Z: Banik,Astrid
............
32
Paul Nökel 
GER / Abt. Pferdesport SG Bademeusel e.V.
285
Rathbeagh Mac  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2007 / B: N”kel,Paul
............