OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

17 Springprüfung Kl.L m.Siegerrunde (1,15m)

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:53 Uhr (31.07.2022)
Richter:  Michael Geistert
Pia Zöller
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lara Stubel 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
294
Quick Luisa  
S / Rhld / B / 2012 / Quick Fire / Laudator xx / B: Nickel,Arnd / Z: Nickel,Arnd
............
2
Manou Fabienne Wiegand 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
311
Royal sun 11  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Rüter / Spartan / B: ZG Voerster,Horst-Dieter u.Sabine / Z: Rüter,Johannes
............
3
Katharina Degen 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
456
Zita 90  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassiano / Corofino I / B: Degen,Thomas / Z: Brandt,Jennifer
............
4
Melanie Melissa Angenendt 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
086
Cornet 40  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Stakkato Gold / 105OP73 / B: Angenendt,Tanja / Z: Kopp,Franz-Josef
............
5
Melissa Ester 
GER / RTG Fürkelter Hof - Solingen e.V.
439
Questo Figo  
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Quintender / Zapateado / B: Ehrenbrink,Ralf / Z: Hilliges,Ralf
............
6
Norbert Kreutzer 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
384
Badenia 3  
S / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Walzertakt / B: Kreutzer,Norbert / Z: Kreutzer,Norbert
............
7
Verena Göhrs 
GER / RFV Overath
356
Toulouse 87  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Thagoras / Codec / B: Göhrs,Verena / Z: Göhrs,Verena
............
8
Sarah Müller 
GER / Reitstall Peitgen e.V.
387
Cadbury 5  
W / OS / Db / 2009 / Canterbury / Cassini II / B: Müller,Sarah / Z: Gerken,Kai
............
9
Pia Klein 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
047
Calrouge  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Calvaro Z / Hermes D'Authieux AA / 105CM37 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
Uwe Theunissen 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
051
Captain Jack T  
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Prince Charming / B: Theunissen,Uwe / Z: Theunissen,Uwe
............
11
Christoph Laut Dr. 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
401
Ce zwei  
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Comme il faut / Fernando / B: Laut,Dr. Christoph / Z: Laut,Dr. Christoph
............
12
Eva Wunderlich 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
065
Charming Boy S  
W / Rhld / RkaSc / 2011 / Cliostro / Funkenspiel / B: Wunderlich,Eva / Z: Wunderlich,Eva
............
13
Joachim Goldmund 
GER / RFV Wermelskirchen
068
Chiklas  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassin / Colman / 105YQ55 / B: Goldmund,Joachim / Z: Tassemeier,Dr. Nina
............
14
Caroline Birkelbach 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
128
Don Camillo 300  
W / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Acalwahn / B: Birkelbach,Caroline / Z: Fluck,Björn
............
15
Carina Schön 
GER / RSG Leverkusen e.V.
414
Fantomas W  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Fidelio du Donjon / Casall / B: Reininghaus,Anke / Z: Wittke,Matthias
............
16
Hans-Ulrich Krings 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977
161
Feedbacks Fiona  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Feedback / Cartell / B: Elbe,Anja / Z: Hoffterheide-Bellendorf,Erich
............
17
Jaqueline Heider 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
162
Felice 57  
S / Rhld / FSchi / 2009 / Fosbury / Laudator xx / B: Heider,Jaqueline / Z: Werres,Josef
............
18
Andrea Oster 
GER / RSG Haus Rott e.V.
207
Henry de Lux 2  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Hermes de Lux / Landor S / B: Oster,Andrea / Z: Lewin,Patrik
............
19
Vanessa Beinghaus 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
425
Lamborghina 6  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Z / Polydor / B: Beinghaus,Vanessa / Z: Nagel,Björn
............
21
Vivien Thun 
GER / RV Altena e.V.
265
Mister Bean 20  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Messenger / Cordial Medoc / B: Thun,Vivien / Z: Kamphaus,Andreas
............
22
Doreen Pütz 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
289
Pippa 31  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Arpeggio / 107IE49 / B: Pütz,Ulrich / Z: Pütz,Ulrich
............
23
Inja Pütz 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
290
Placido 59  
H / Rhld / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Lancer II / B: Pütz,Ulrich / Z: Pütz,Ulrich
............
24
Clara Steffens 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
292
Quanda 5  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2010 / Quandor / Landauer / 106IF13 / B: Serke,Siegfried / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
............
25
Lara Stubel 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
301
Rambo N  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Riscal / Chepetto / B: Nickel,Arnd / Z: Nickel,Arnd
............
26
Manou Fabienne Wiegand 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
060
Cate 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Kausemann,Anika / Z: Stoske,Harald
............
27
Katharina Degen 
GER / Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
415
Fast Enough  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Contact Me / Liatos / B: Schmidt,Anja / Z: ZG Lüders, Silke u. Meyer, Johannes
............
28
Melanie Melissa Angenendt 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
224
La Cora 4  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Livaldon / Calypso II / B: Börgermann,Laura / Z: Hennken,Ursula
............