GP Grönwohldhof Manfred von Allwöhrden, TORP Energy Systems,
Zentralmarkt Süderlügum, Nordostsee Tierärzte
EP TORP Energy Systems, Balios

07 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:57 Uhr (29.07.2022)
Richter:  Peter Rauert, Lothar Prinz
Willi Brunckhorst
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
558
Jarina 5  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2017 / Canturo / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Carstensen,Gerd / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
............
2
Jacob Theodor Schmidt 
DEN / Gastlizenz GER
732
Boegegaardens Chacoon  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Emerald van Ruytershof / 105DH19 / B: Schou Absolute Horses A/S, / Z: Zucht-u.Reiterhof Münch,
............
3
Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
708
Zeppelin 27  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Calando I / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Carstensen,Ivonne
............
4
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
551
Ipanema 26  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Quibery / Clearway / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
5
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
410
Chacoon's Pitou PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Grandilot / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
6
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
622
Mastermind b  
W / KWPN / B / 2017 / Chapeau / Paladin des Ifs / B: b-Horses GmbH, / Z: Maatschap Team Nijhof,
............
7
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
656
Quadro 29  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Quibery / NEKTON / B: Paulsen,Hauke / Z: Paulsen,Hauke
............
8
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
454
Corleone 87  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Casino Grande / Corlensky G I / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
9
Victoria Sophie Hjorth-Madsen 
DEN / Gastlizenz GER
714
Landlyst Asmodeus  
W / DWB / DB / 2016 / B: Hjorth-Madsen,Victoria Sophie
............
10
Sarah Pröpper 
GER / Schubyer RV
709
Zorro W  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Quintero / B: ZG Stefan u.Ellen Wieck, / Z: ZG Stefan u.Ellen Wieck,
............
11
Sanna Többen 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
312
Amazing Ally 2  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Action-Breaker / Cassini II / B: Többen,Sanna / Z: Sperveslage,Guido
............
12
Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
326
Balbina N  
S / OS / Df / 2017 / Brantzau / Lord Z / B: Nilsson,Thomas / Z: Nilsson,Thomas
............
13
Muriel Schulze 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
022
Cadeau U  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Catoo / Castro / B: Bak,Anders / Z: Bak,Anders
............
14
Marthe Böhlk 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
381
Casallera  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Clearway / B: Fulghum,Berndt P. / Z: Dehn,Gabriele
............
15
Henrik Lübcker 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
389
Cash in 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Cash and Carry / Clarimo / B: Lübcker,Hans Rudolf / Z: Jacobsen,Claus-Peter
............
16
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
394
Casoni  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Casaltino / Cardenio / B: Stober,Reiner / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
............
17
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
738
Charaktervoll  
H / Holst / Db / 2017 / Comme il faut / Contendro I / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
18
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
419
Charmeur 492  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Central Park / Corofino I / B: Timm,Oliver / Z: Timm,Oliver
............
19
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
490
Donut 18  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Dinken / Caretino 2 / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Knutzen,Herbert
............
20
Jacob Theodor Schmidt 
DEN / Gastlizenz GER
735
Boegaardens Gladiator  
W / -n.gefunde / B / 2016 / B: Schmidt,Jacob Theodor
............
21
Svenja Ingwersen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
076
Chinzano 11  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Cellestial / Caretino 2 / B: Ingwersen,John-Heinrich / Z: Ingwersen,John-Heinrich
............
22
Lea Maria Baur 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
449
Cool and Clean H  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cellestiano / Contaro / B: Baur,Lea Maria / Z: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang,
............
23
Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
487
Dinky Toy 16  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / De Flor 111 Z / Concorde / B: Petersen,Hans-Ludwig
............
24
Corinna Schneider 
GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V.
530
Hazel de Luxe  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Cash and Carry / B: Schaffner,Jürgen / Z: Sinn,Konrad
............
25
Lina Thiesen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
189
High Spirit RN  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Calato / B: Nahnsen,Rika / Z: Nahnsen,Rika
............
26
Christin Sell 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
238
Lovely Lillith  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Coupe Gold / Lantino / B: Sell,Hauke / Z: Sell,Hauke
............
27
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
617
Lyotard  
H / Holst / Db / 2017 / Livello / Casall / B: RITUALpasso LDA/Dr. A. Conde, / Z: Conde,Antonio
............
28
Anetta Vanessa Järg 
EST / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
638
Nemolino  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Numero Uno / Contender / B: Järg,Anetta Vanessa / Z: Mohr,Christiane
............
29
Manuelita Sanchez Gomez 
COL / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
639
Nintendo 40  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Numero Uno / Quintero / 107EA55 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Kleinwort,Walter
............
30
Lena Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
653
Puma 45  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Presley Boy / Con Air / B: Cordsen-Tuschke,Rita / Z: Otten,Sebastian
............
31
Berit Nagel 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
242
Luigi 294  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Larcon / Carpaccio / B: Nagel,Birger / Z: Nagel,Birger
............
32
Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
625
Million Hearts  
H / Holst / Db / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Cash and Carry / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Carstensen,Jörg
............
33
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
469
Crunchy Cracker  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Crunch / Cassini II / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
34
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
512
For the Beat PS  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Cornet's Balou / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
35
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
694
Unique Olivienne  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Lord Z / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
............
36
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
546
Indira 204  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Nissen,Manfred / Z: Nissen,Manfred
............
37
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
527
Havana He Las  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Concreto / Acobat II / 107BN43 / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla,
............
38
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
670
Salamander 16  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Sandro Boy / Con Air / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Petersen,Thomas
............
39
Jacob Theodor Schmidt 
DEN / Gastlizenz GER
736
Bögegaardens Comann  
W / -n.gefunde / B / 2016 / B: Schmidt,Jacob Theodor
............