OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

19 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.L (1,15m)

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:55 Uhr (30.07.2022)

Richter:  Sandra Peters
Birgit Gerstmann
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Tyler Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
057
Elmo EZ  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Toulon / Tampa / 105HR01 / B: Broich,Tyler / Z: Eggink,J.A.
0.00 43.00 0.00 30.00
44.00 EUR
2
Johanna Hell 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
003
An-Ton  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Alant / Spice Island / 105WX46 / B: Hell,Christian / Z: Perwas,Romina
0.00 43.64 0.00 30.10
36.00 EUR
3
Lina Broeckmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
149
Cornetti 4  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Cornet's Stern / Landadel / B: Broeckmann,Georg / Z: Kretz,Hermann
0.00 7.00 0.00 31.60
30.00 EUR
4
Friederike Waldow 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
037
Clarissimo 3  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Contender / 107RW73 / B: Waldow,Barbara / Z: Boeve,Hermann
0.00 47.63 0.00 33.57
26.00 EUR
5
Susanne Assenmacher 
GER / RV Gut Eichhof e.V.
074
Ilusion de Torres  
H / PRE / Schi / 2013 / Kabul XVI / Playero II / 106TX05 / B: Assenmacher,Susanne
0.00 48.35 0.00 33.79
24.00 EUR
6
Sophie Sombecki 
GER / FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße
120
Serafina 74  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Spartacus / Corrado I / 106WN31 / B: Sombecki,Sophie / Z: Brandt,Thomas
0.00 47.04 4.00 34.06
= 160.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Florence Heidelberger 
SUI / Schweiz
207
0.00 50.04 4.00 34.80
8
Julia Muth 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
155
Edarco  
W / BWP / F / 2013 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Darco / 106HG14 / B: Muth, Julia u. Dirk, / Z: Stal de Heihoek,
0.00 48.97 4.00 38.11
9
Lina Broeckmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
153
Donald 578  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Diathago / Quidamo / B: Broeckmann,Georg / Z: Verbarg,Friedrich
0.00 46.46 4.00 38.14
10
Henrik Pellengahr 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
044
Cordoba 67  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Harry Potter / 105CS07 / B: Leuchten,Theodor / Z: Klabes,Horst
1.00 56.80 5.00 33.99
11
Cara Anastasia Raem 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
069
Hebrina  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Mr. Blue / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 107DU81 / B: Raem,Cara Anastasia / Z: Enzerink, E.,
4.00 45.66 8.00 33.33
12
Meike Ihrig 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
091
Lipsy  
W / Holst / F / 2008 / Lord Z / Grundyman xx / 106TA96 / B: Ihrig,Meike / Z: Petersen,S”nke
4.00 46.21 10.00 49.48
13
Emma Jochims 
GER / RV Gut Wolfsaap e.V.
036
Clarise- R  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clinsmann / Lovis Corinth / 106QL73 / B: Holthuizen,Roel / Z: Rode,Hans
9.00 54.04 13.00 34.37
14
Emma Jochims 
GER / RV Gut Wolfsaap e.V.
219
Valencia 112  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Contender / B: Wichmann,Astrid / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
12.00 46.46 12.00 35.76
15
Sophie Sombecki 
GER / FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße
076
Jarnac de Guldenboom  
W / BWP / F / 2009 / Kissovo / Continue / 104HE90 / B: Sombecki,Sophie / Z: International Show Jumping Horses,
1.00 58.18 30.00 90.09
16
Florence Heidelberger 
SUI / Schweiz
205
Cool Pleasure  
W / 2016
16.00 66.93 28.00 57.75
Henrik Pellengahr 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
115
Quinola 2  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quinta Real / Prinz Pilot / 105XK52 / B: L”ffler,Jasmin / Z: Renneke,Johannes
Ausgeschieden