OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

11 Springprüfung Kl.M* (1,25m)

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:03 Uhr (30.07.2022)
Richter:  Christina Block
Tonius Tielmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Joep Bronsvoort 
NED / NED
215
Jikke  
S / 2014 / Zambesi / Polydox
............
2
Malin Reipert 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
085
Lady Bombastic 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / 107IE55 / B: Reipert,Malin
............
3
Maren Hoffmann 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
227
Alcindo  
W / NL / B / 2009 / Arco / Boreas / B: Harke,Lea / Z: de Wulf,H.
............
4
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
030
Chinta  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Chin Quin / Coronas / B: Schwamborn,Jona Jolie / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
............
5
Liam Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
034
Cirkon  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Cador / Celentano / B: Fleáer,Franz u.Sabine / Z: Haunschild,Jan
............
6
Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
224
Continio H  
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cambridge / 106SU09 / B: H”ltgen,Petra / Z: H”ltgen,Petra
............
7
Lavinia Lucia Nigro 
ITA / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
077
Jill 45  
S / KWPN / R / 2014 / Starpower / Cicero Z / B: Corbeek,Jeanette / Z: Vruwink Berenschot,H.K.
............
9
Jörg Leon Zahn 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
166
Kanbreaker  
W / KWPN / F / 2016 / Kannan / Heartbreaker / B: Thoenes-Zahn,Nadja / Z: Habraken,E.P.J..M.
............
10
Jouline Jackels 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
112
Oki Doki 14  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Filou de Muze / 106YZ40 / B: SA Equestrian GmbH & Co. KG/S.Adams / Z: Gestt Lewitz,
............
11
Emelie Pieper 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
127
Top Class Vivanti  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Quick Star / 107PX20 / B: SA Equestrian GmbH & Co. KG/S.Adams / Z: Gestt Lewitz,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
12
Emma Jochims 
GER / RV Gut Wolfsaap e.V.
219
Valencia 112  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Contender / B: Wichmann,Astrid / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
13
Anna-Lena Laube 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
184
Tyson H  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Toulon / Acord II / B: Laube,Anna-Lena / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
............
14
Leticia Hirmer 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
186
Zenovera  
S / NRPS / B / 2004 / Babouche (van het Gehucht Z) / Joost / 102UZ29 / B: Hirmer,Christian Johannes / Z: Muggen,G.
............
15
Maximilian Pierzina 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
221
B-Arcadia  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Aragorn / Cantus / 107BT45 / B: Roling,Linda / Z: Strver,Jutta
............
16
Mathilda Gläsel 
GER / Tübinger RG
194
Cloe 13  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Candillo / 107QS33 / B: Gl„sel,Tabitha / Z: Remmers,Claus
............
17
Milena Petersen de Cima 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
038
Cloud 47  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Araconit / 106CB98 / B: Petersen de Cima,Milena / Z: Degroth,Manfred
............
18
Joep Bronsvoort 
NED / NED
217
Belle Fiore  
S / 2010 / Van Gogh / Concerto
............
19
Malin Reipert 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
089
Lifestyle 78  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2014 / B: Reipert,Malin
............
20
Maren Hoffmann 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
228
Ineke T  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Cascarillo / Come On / 106QI11 / B: Menges,Svea / Z: van Triest,H.A.
............
21
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
031
ChloS  
S / Rhld / F / 2015 / Conthargos / Landro L / 106WK07 / B: Schwamborn,Jona Jolie / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
............
22
Liam Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
054
Dream of Diarado  
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Mermus R / 105PO82 / B: Haschert,Nick / Z: Janssen,H.C.B.M.
............
23
Franziska Müller 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
222
Cornado's Queen  
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Arpeggio / 105LE79 / B: Mller,Ursel / Z: Ruyter,Josef
............
24
Antonia Häsler 
GER / RFV Seifersdorf e. V.
233
Clarissa NRW  
S / 2009
............