OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:35 Uhr (30.07.2022)

Richter:  Angelika Möllmann
Dr. Stefan Luczak
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Sophie Hahn 
GER / RFV Hilden
249
Dante's Da Vinci  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Dante Weltino / Lord Loxley I
7.40
2
Ron-Roger Breuer 
GER / RG Reinartzkehl 1975
214
Vendaval 7  
W / Old / Df / 2016 / Vivaldi / Rohdiamant
7.00
3
Lena Vieten 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
051
Der kleine Gigolo  
W / DR / 2007 / Golden Dancer / Vagabund
6.90
4
Luna-Justine Remiger 
GER / ESC von Gonnermann e.V.
104
Finest's Junior  
W / DSP / R / 2017 / Finest / Dream Rubin
6.70
5
Mats Buck 
GER / RC Beckrath
090
Farino 121  
W / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Fürstenball / Ehrenwort
6.60
Abteilung 2
1
Nina Sosnitzka 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
122
Fred Feuerstein 54  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Fishermans Friend
7.10
1
Danice Faure 
GER / RV St. Georg Helenabrunn 1980 e.V.
148
Kollin 6  
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Krack C / Dancing Dynamite
7.10
3
Mara Palm 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
156
Lockruf 9  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Rosencharmeur
6.80
3
Victoria Hammes 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
241
Cascord 6  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Acord II
6.80
5
Eva Frank 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
173
Pokerface T  
W / DR / F / 2010 / FS Pentagon / Dost
6.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Sabrina Förch 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
232
Bellagio PK  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Belissimo M / Fürst Piccolo
6.50
11
Susanne Gase 
GER / RFV Dormagen e.V.
293
G-Star K  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Sao Paulo
6.50
11
Franziska Hebestreit 
GER / Reiterfreunde Luisenhof 2002 e.V.
164
Meine Kleine Prinzessin  
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Mighty Magic / Flucato xx xx
6.50
14
Daniel Koth 
GER / ZRFV des Kreises Bergheim
175
Quando 67  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2014 / Quaterback's Junior / unbekannt
6.40
14
Chantal Stadler 
GER / RV St.Johannes Waat
157
Lovely Passion  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Lugato / Pik Donnerhall
6.40
16
Katrin Krambröckers 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
223
Wies van de Moolt  
S / ERS / R / 2015 / YK Tjimme / Yk Dark Danilo
6.30
16
Maya Müller 
GER / RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V.
295
GAW Vercelli  
W / DR / R / 2015 / Validos Highlight / Kennedy WE
6.30
18
Victoria Hammes 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
330
Riccando  
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Riccio / Cordobes II
6.20
18
Letizia Schiller 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
127
Fürstenball's Filia  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Fürstenball / Show Star
6.20
20
Deborah Barisch 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
136
Golden Way's Dreamer  
H / Grpf.o.R / AmbCh / 2014
6.10
21
Leonie Hamm 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
273
Felice P  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Fürsten-Look / Silbermond
6.00
22
Johanna Galts 
GER / Pony-RFC Krefeld
145
Julimond 4  
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Cartous / Voltaire
5.90
22
Jennifer Belk 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath
170
Negativ 3  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2008 / Amor AA / Marat
5.90
24
Jennifer Belk 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath
184
Rock me Baby 3  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Rock Forever I / Sterling
5.00
24
Julia Buß 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
014
Beste Freundin 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Bonifatius / Worldly I
5.00
Maya Flörke 
GER / RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
354
Fürst Fidelio 5  
W / Hann / DB / 2008 / Fidertanz / Prince Thatch xx
Aufgegeben