Ingenieubüro Schulte & Albers, Haselünne
Aufgabe:RL 1

05 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:04 Uhr (30.07.2022)
Richter:  Dr. Norbert Prang
Paul Smits
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Kathrin Kohne 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
274
Venezia 84  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Van Vivaldi / Fleurop / B: Bild,Andrea / Z: Klsener,Karl-Heinz
............
2
Tanja Egbers 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
018
Bella Barneybee  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Metternich / B: Egbers,Tanja / Z: Pferdehaltung Terhorst GbR,
............
3
Sarah-Anne Eden 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
020
Bella Princess  
S / Old / Df / 2016 / Borsalino / De Niro / B: Eden,Herma Christa / Z: Zuchthof Up'n Sande,
............
4
Julie Antoinette Fortwengel 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
083
Dallas 72  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Dancier / Hochadel / B: Jansen,Alfred / Z: Jungclaus,Richard
............
5
Marie-Sophie Hopster 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
105
Don Franziskus  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Don Index / Feiner Graf / B: Jelges,Adolf / Z: Jelges,Adolf
............
6
Hannah Korten 
GER / RUFV Boerger
127
Falstaff 55  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Feininger / Lungau / B: W”ste,Henrike / Z: ZG Thesing,Familie
............
7
Stefanie Südkamp 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
135
Filiae Johnson  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Foundation / Johnson / B: Sdkamp,Sigrid / Z: Kreinest,Heinrich
............
8
Jennifer Oltmanns 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
199
Marley 18  
W / Hlf / 2010 / B: Oltmanns,Jennifer
............
9
Lena Thien 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
336
Meilenstein 16  
W / Old / Db / 2016 / Millennium / Don Schufro / B: Thien,Lena / Z: ZG Beate u.Berthold Schmidt,
............
10
Sonja Kröger 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
202
Mohair 10  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Morricone I / Don Schufro / B: Kr”ger,Sonja / Z: Sparke,Gerold
............
11
Nadine Wendt 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
215
Pico 233  
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Prince Thatch xx / Lysander / B: Wendt,Nadine / Z: Wohlers,Dietrich
............
12
Natalie Groenewold 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
236
Riana 62  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / San Amour I / Don Schufro / B: Groenewold,Natalie / Z: Bertschinger,Barbara
............
13
Larissa Lüken 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
241
Safire  
H / AFS / R / 2008 / Yk Dark President / Pike / 104JP76 / B: Lken,Larissa / Z: Tretow-Paulsen,Juliane
............
14
Meike Lüken 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
145
Forever SN  
H / Old / B / 2016 / Finest / Daddy Cool / B: Seebauer,Nadine / Z: Seebauer,Nadine
............
15
Emilia Kremer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
266
Tobago 6  
H / DR / B / 2006 / Top Anthony I / Nuts / 105LO51 / B: Hahn,Sascha / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............