Haustechnik Holger Remmers GmbH co KG,Börger

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:14 Uhr (30.07.2022)
Richter:  Gerd Schoemaker
Heike Peinemann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferd
1
Emilia Kremer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
268
True Blue 13  
W / DR / Schi / 2017 / Toto / Calido I / B: Hahn,Sascha / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............
2
Lukasz Lysikowski 
POL / RUFV Boerger
192
Luna T 3  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Like Angel / Salito / B: Lysikowski,Lukasz / Z: Tieben,Hermann
............
3
Christin Eilers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
333
Vespucci 20  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Grandilot / B: Ernst,Diana / Z: Gestt Lewitz,
............
4
Vasco Gameiro Ramires 
POR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
264
Sydney 305  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Clearway / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Nagel,Bj”rn
............
5
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
002
Adelweiss Boy  
W / OS / Schi / 2018 / Adelweiss / Silvio I / B: Cosmici,Catalin / Z: Cosmici,Catalin
............
6
Arend Westerholt 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
342
Mondena HBK  
S / OS / B / 2018 / Cornet's Prinz / Vas Y Donc Longane / B: Brinker,Doris / Z: Brinker,Norbert
............
7
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
142
First on Fire WK  
W / OS / Schwb / 2017 / Fire and Ice J / Escudo II / B: Kleimann,Elisabeth / Z: Kleimann,Werner
............
8
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
289
Carlotta 389  
S / Hann / B / 2018 / Kannan / Cormint / B: Fangmann,Vera / Z: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias
............
9
Laura Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
097
Dia Cevalla  
S / Hann / Df / 2018 / Dia Corrado / Cefalo / B: Hoppe,Andreas / Z: Reisinger,Heinrich
............
10
Ellen Voskuhl 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
120
Edda 88  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Edward / Londonderry / B: Bowe,Lisa / Z: Jelges,Adolf
............
11
Sarah Herbst 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
178
Larina Pyca BL  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Lycon / Prinz Pablo / B: Leisdon,Bianca / Z: Leisdon,Bianca
............
12
Andreas Kleine 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
260
Spongebob 7  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Sir Obolensky / Contender / B: Kleine,Klaus / Z: Bonacker,Sibylle
............
13
Jan Wormstall 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
327
Campari 361  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2016 / Colman / Contender / B: Lohmller,Erhard / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
14
Kathleen Nee 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
053
Checkerdelli  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Checkter / Acordelli / B: Nee,Kathleen / Z: Krogmann,Ferdinand
............
15
Thomas Düing 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
059
Choco Crossies  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Congress / Cayetano L / B: Beck,Anna Lena / Z: Leusmann,Petra
............
16
Binja Gahmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
062
Ciss me Cate  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Cafe au lait / Dinard L / B: Gahmann,Anke / Z: Gahmann,Anke
............
Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferd
17
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
208
Oreo 22  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Ogano / Argentinus / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
18
Lukasz Lysikowski 
POL / RUFV Boerger
284
Zirocco's Blue Oak  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Andiamo Z / B: Mller-Ricken,Ruth / Z: Sch„fer,Stefan
............
19
Christin Eilers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
198
Marcelo DR  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Cassini II / B: Drommershausen,Rainer / Z: Drommershausen,Rainer
............
20
Vasco Gameiro Ramires 
POR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
004
Amerigo vh Zandershof  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2017 / Argento / For Pleasure / B: BG Stevens u.Janetzko,
............
21
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
213
Petit Cristal  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Cristallo / Pageno / B: Cosmici,Catalin / Z: Cosmici,Catalin
............
22
Arend Westerholt 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
341
Chacco Rouge 4  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Check In / B: Holthaus,Ludger / Z: Holthaus,Ludger
............
23
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
136
Filou le Rouge WK  
H / OS / Df / 2017 / Forry Deluxe / Narew xx / B: Kleimann,Werner / Z: Kleimann,Werner
............
24
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
296
Diablue DH  
H / Hann / Db / 2018 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: ZG Reemt u. Hilke Bogena,
............
25
Emilia Kremer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
265
Teichrose 3  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Toto / Top Non Stop II / B: Hahn,Sascha / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............