OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:51 Uhr (31.07.2022)
Richter:  Hans-Ulrich Gröner
Dr. Sybille Handrock
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marie Schreier 
GER / RFV Zwönitz e. V.
230
Happy Lord  
W / DR / B / 2010 / GBs Hasardeur / Viorello / B: Wacke,Lars / Z: Schremmer,Sven
............
2
Jens Schwital 
GER / Meusener Pferdefreunde e. V.
117
Landino 146  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Lipsius / Piskator / B: Schwital,Jens / Z: Bender,Christa
............
3
Elaine Voigtländer 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
120
Leroy JN  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Lenett / Caretino 2 / B: Keil,Angelika / Z: Nissen,Johann
............
4
Sandra Weustink 
GER / SV Oberschöna 1902 e. V., Abt. PS
228
Servus T  
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Skyflight / Parco / B: Schmieder,Antje / Z: Temmen,Franz
............
5
Ferry Neubert 
GER / RFV Striegistal e. V.
223
Sir Hannibal 4  
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Sir Hayfield / Le Picot G / B: Neubert,Franziska / Z: ZG Seufert,Ina u. Helmut
............
6
Mary-Ann Thomas 
GER / RVV Bobritzschtal e. V.
210
Sunrise 116  
S / DSP / Schi / 2005 / Clarin (Wiljan) / Carus / B: Thomas,Constance / Z: Freudenberg,Bodo
............
7
Emilia Schneider 
GER / RSV Weißbach e. V.
186
U and Me van Overis  
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2013 / Udarco van Overis / Concorde / B: Schneider,Emilia / Z: Studfarm Overis,
............
8
Paul Weiß 
GER / PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
222
Wadai 17  
S / DSP / Db / 2011 / Quality Boy / Prestige Pilot / 106OM29 / B: Weiá,Silvio / Z: Irmisch,Udo
............
9
Clarissa Winter 
GER / RV Oberlungwitz e. V.
212
Condor Baja California  
W / DSP / Db / 2008 / Claudio's Son / B: Winter,Daniel / Z: Winter,Heinz-Udo
............
10
Tina Leistner 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
055
Crawall-P  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Chamiro / B: Leistner,Tina / Z: Purucker,Erwin
............
11
Lilly Fröhlich 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
061
Del Piero 24  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / De Janeiro / Pittsburg / B: Sonntag,Jenny / Z: Robert,Dagmar
............
12
Jennifer Wengler 
GER / RV Am Greifenstein Thum e. V.
065
Diamant 556  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Dream of Diamond / Grossist / B: Guist,Nadja / Z: B”hme,Annelie
............
13
Lisa-Marie Daffner 
GER / RFV Zwönitz e. V.
229
Emi 15  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Elbadel / Gloriosus / B: Matthes,Hendrik / Z: Duede,Friedrich
............
14
Nia Schmidt 
GER / RFV Eibenstock 1930 e. V.
089
Gaia 33  
S / Tsch.W. / R / 2006 / Galitzin xx / B: Schmidt,Maren
............