Privatbrauerei Ernst Barre GmbH
Provinzial Versicherungen Krämer
Manfred Siek
cb Systems

03 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:57 Uhr (12.08.2022)
Richter:  Michael Settertobulte
Peter Hufendiek
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Anna-Lena Riemer 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
154
Romy Rose  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Royal Blend / Natiello xx / B: Riemer,Susanne / Z: Fresdorf,Dieter
............
2
Friederike Schneider 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
175
Sportsfreund T  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Spielberg / Weltmeyer / B: Familie Schneider, / Z: ZG Tüpker, Hans-D.u.Eva.M.,
............
3
Sarah Strukmeier 
GER / Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
180
Sweet Destiny 3  
S / Hann / R / 2017 / Stanley / Cranach / B: Familie Strukmeier, / Z: ZG Wilking,H.& W.GbR
............
4
Ronja Röhe 
GER / RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
201
Varus 67  
W / DR / Schi / 2004 / Viscount / Negro / B: Röhe,Ronja / Z: Kelle,Wilhelm
............
5
Sophie Spreen 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V.
002
Ampere's Goldstück  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Ampere (NLD) / Dauphin / B: Hußmann,Jasmin / Z: Harms,Prof. Dr. Karsten
............
6
Ella Reimann 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
005
Artistic Motion H  
W / Trak. / F / 2016 / High Motion / Buddenbrock / B: Reimann,Ella / Z: Hus,Thomas
............
7
Tatjana Baaske 
GER / LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V.
017
Bon Courage 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Bonard de Charry / Schwarzenegger / B: Baaske,Tatjana / Z: Berghorn,Mandy
............
8
Charlotte Bogatzki 
GER / Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V.
016
Bon Cavallinno  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Briar / Sunny-Boy / B: Bogatzki,Charlotte / Z: Kanitzky,Maik
............
9
Julia Hovemeyer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
044
Daddy's Girl 16  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Dannebrog / Wolkentanz II / B: Beeskau,Patrick / Z: ZG Sluschny, Elke u.Ralf,
............
10
Anna Lemke 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
052
Dark Chocolate 39  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Don Index / Londonderry / B: Lemke,Jana / Z: ZG Dierksheide u.Lippe,
............
11
Marieke Rennegarbe 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
091
Fieston  
H / Old / Db / 2013 / Fürstenball / Hohenstein / B: Rennegarbe,Marieke / Z: Rennegarbe,Karlfried
............
12
Christine Stockmann 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
126
Leandro 195  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Graf Grannus / B: Stockmann,Christine / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
13
Sabrina Niestrath 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
144
Peron S  
W / Trak. / Df / 2012 / All Agility / Schönglanz / B: Niestrath,Sabrina / Z: Städing,Dieter
............
14
Mila Levke Veerhoff 
GER / RV Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V.
156
Ronja Räubertochter LR  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Dimension AT NRW / Constantin / B: Veerhoff,Mila Levke / Z: ZG Lau-Raczkowski,
............
15
Mia-Elise Tönsing 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
215
Socke 58  
S / NWR / B / 2007 / De Goede Ree Now or Never / Speyksbosch Nando / B: Tönsing,Nina / Z: Wolters,H.
............
16
Jolina Wolter 
GER / RV Varl-Rahden e.V.
137
Naughty by Nature 2  
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Nacromancer in the dark / Kimber / B: Wolter,Kathrin / Z: Mohr,Kassandra
............
17
Johanna Mia Eleen Müller 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V.
139
Nutella 19  
S / Welpb / B / 2008 / Linde Hoeve's Pavarotti / Bokkesprong Coen / B: Müller,Johanna Mia Eleen
............