Gebr. Schwarte

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:59 Uhr (13.08.2022)

Richter:  Paul Smits
Eilert Sommer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Maria Nuss 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
140
Floris 61  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Flake / Connery
8.20
2
Leonie Olthoff 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
013
Belinda bella mare  
S / DWB / F / 2007 / Royal Blend / Sam Sam (Sergio)
7.80
3
Fiete Knüven 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
080
Dapper Dan  
W / Old / Db / 2018 / Danzador / Christ
7.70
4
Elena Wiegand 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
116
Esprit 405  
S / DR / Db / 2012 / Vigo LM / Matcho
7.60
5
Janna Isabel Oskamp 
GER / RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
006
Anja 565  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Sting / Mister
7.50
6
Eva Schaaf 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
154
Gentleman 266  
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2016 / George Clooney / Westpoint
7.40
6
Leonie Schröer 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
260
Sam V.  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Larino
7.40
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Sonja Kröger 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
216
Mohair 10  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Morricone I / Don Schufro
7.30
9
Carolin Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
010
Bandolero 63  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Benetton Dream / Latimer
7.20
10
Kira Schröer 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
313
Fräulein Honig  
S / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 2015
7.10
10
Agathe Hüsers Stakenborg 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
197
Look at me 106  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Levisonn / Figaro
7.10
10
Leonie Marie Kestermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
172
Janton Zinnia  
S / Wel.D / R / 2010 / Janton Lightning / Llanarth Lloyd George
7.10
13
Cornelia Felthaus 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
114
Emilia Galoppi 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / Escolar / Sandro Hit
7.00
13
Kira Holtkötter 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
150
Fürst Fynnigan  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Florenz / Mentes
7.00
13
Louisa Mix 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
209
Marrek 2  
W / Fries / R / 2009 / Mark E / Anne 340
7.00
16
Lene Hammans 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
173
Jedermanns Liebling  
W / Old / Df / 2006 / Johnson / Lion
6.50
17
Leonie Marie Kestermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
075
Daftari  
W / DR / F / 2016 / Morgensterns Dalai / Monsun N
6.30
17
Lara Wieking 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
306
Kinsky 6  
W / AESRpf / Falbe / 2013 / Jocker / LS Lifestyle
6.30
19
Lea Engelbrink 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
234
Primabella 12  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Rohdiamant
5.90