Többe Schwerlast-Spedition

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:42 Uhr (13.08.2022)
Richter:  Patrizia Bannach
Anke Richter
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sanja Löffler 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
225
New Haven Dreams  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Nubalou W.Z. / Calato
............
2
Sabrina Silies 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
230
Orlanda S  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Orlando / Douglas (Rousseau)
............
3
Lea Engelbrink 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
234
Primabella 12  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Rohdiamant
............
4
Ronja Koop 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
307
Prinz 406  
W / R / 1995
............
5
Aileen Sandfort 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
255
Royal Sock  
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Royal Blend / Lemon Park
............
6
Leonie Schröer 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
260
Sam V.  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Larino
............
7
Ute Kappernagel 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
262
Sarastro 82  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Sungold / Donnerhall
............
8
Meira Mörker 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
273
Sir Edwardt  
W / DSP / R / 2012 / Sir Lommel / Gaspari II
............
9
Janna Isabel Oskamp 
GER / RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
006
Anja 565  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Sting / Mister
............
10
Carolin Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
010
Bandolero 63  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Benetton Dream / Latimer
............
11
Leonie Olthoff 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
013
Belinda bella mare  
S / DWB / F / 2007 / Royal Blend / Sam Sam (Sergio)
............
12
Charlien Steib 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
038
Carlchen Deluxe  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Cassini Gold / Furioso (Purioso)
............
13
Sophia Kruse 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
056
Claus 74  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2013
............
14
Julia Hoffhues 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
057
Coffee Royal J  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2016 / Celencio / Special D
............
15
Barbara Janning 
GER / RSC Lingen-Baccum e.V.
062
Condor 614  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Calido I / Cheenook
............
16
Annika Veenker 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
079
Dantino M  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2016 / Dante Weltino / Rubinstein I
............
17
Fiete Knüven 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
080
Dapper Dan  
W / Old / Db / 2018 / Danzador / Christ
............
18
Sina Bonnarens 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
086
Deina Star  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Depeche Mode / Florestan I
............
19
Linda Cordes 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
091
Diaz 18  
W / Old / Db / 2016 / Don Romanov / Lauries Crusador xx
............
20
Cornelia Felthaus 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
114
Emilia Galoppi 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / Escolar / Sandro Hit
............
21
Lena Brinkmann 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
128
Fienchen 51  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Finest / Don Vino
............
22
Leonie Vogeling 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
137
Flashdance Davita  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Friedensritter / Dancing Dynamite
............
23
Maria Nuss 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
140
Floris 61  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Flake / Connery
............
24
Kira Schröer 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
313
Fräulein Honig  
S / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 2015
............
25
Kira Holtkötter 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
150
Fürst Fynnigan  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Florenz / Mentes
............
26
Eva Schaaf 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
154
Gentleman 266  
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2016 / George Clooney / Westpoint
............
27
Lene Hammans 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
173
Jedermanns Liebling  
W / Old / Df / 2006 / Johnson / Lion
............
28
Lara Wieking 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
306
Kinsky 6  
W / AESRpf / Falbe / 2013 / Jocker / LS Lifestyle
............
29
Agathe Hüsers Stakenborg 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
197
Look at me 106  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Levisonn / Figaro
............
30
Marina Schomaker 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
202
Luciana 136  
S / Old / Db / 2017 / Fürst Romancier / Lauries Crusador xx
............
31
Sophia Lake 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
205
Ludwig der XIV.  
W / Hann / Df / 2018 / Livaldon / Fürst Romancier
............
32
Louisa Mix 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
209
Marrek 2  
W / Fries / R / 2009 / Mark E / Anne 340
............
33
Ineke Schwering 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
309
Sammy Jo 25  
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / EIL.SPEEDWAY / Dolany
............
34
Elena Wiegand 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
116
Esprit 405  
S / DR / Db / 2012 / Vigo LM / Matcho
............
35
Leonie Marie Kestermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
172
Janton Zinnia  
S / Wel.D / R / 2010 / Janton Lightning / Llanarth Lloyd George
............