NFZ Coaching & TGT
Stefan May & BMW Helming

10/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:07 Uhr (13.08.2022)
Richter:  Bernhard Dust
Eilert Sommer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Philine Belger 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
176
Kensington 14  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Chellano Z
............
2
Henning Jansen 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
186
Lavilana  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Rockefeller (DK) / Metall
............
3
Anna Weemeyer 
GER / RFZV Beesten e.V.
190
Li-La-Lolle  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Akzent II
............
4
Larissa Deymann 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
200
Loucaido  
W / Westf / 2017 / Louvre S (DNK) / Calido I
............
5
Lena Friemerding 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
206
Make me Happy v/d Wolfshoeve  
S / KWPN / F / 2017
............
6
Kim Neehoff 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
227
O'Jay. M  
W / BWP / F / 2014 / Ublesco / Lys Rouge
............
7
Hannah Krull 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
268
Seven up 42  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Argentinus / 105TP01
............
8
Ronja Koop 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
308
Violetta 62  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Acorado I
............
9
Lea Tallen 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
002
Agina 4  
S / NL / B / 2005
............
10
Nora Muke 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
008
Arimara  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Jimtown
............
11
Jennifer Fausten 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
017
Black Rose 13  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Ravallo / Harvard
............
12
Fiona Paters 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
026
Calle S 3  
W / OS / Df / 2013 / Christian / Zapateado
............
14
Julia Schröder 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
047
Chanel 460  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Contender
............
15
Sophia Kruse 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
056
Claus 74  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2013
............
16
Jule Sandmann 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
063
Conell 2  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Conthargos / Gracieux
............
17
Emmy-Lou Lange 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
103
Dumcro  
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Numero Uno / Amulet
............
18
Emma Gelsmann-Kaspers 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
108
Eden 18  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / NEKTON / Clinton II
............
19
Pamela Theising 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
115
Enjoy 104  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cormint / Contact Me
............
20
Deborah Rotmann 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
125
Fee Fantastica  
S / Old / Df / 2016 / First Choice / Romanov Blue Hors
............
21
Angelina Mers 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
136
Fjell la jolie H  
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Fuerstenreich / Dunhill H
............
22
Laura Kock 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
145
Frank 45  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Fidelio du Donjon / Emetyt
............
23
Jasmin Collmann 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
155
Gindoctro  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor
............
24
Anna Berentzen 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
158
Grace Argentina 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Gracieux / Argentinus
............
25
Jette Dall 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
292
Vigo's Star LM  
W / Lewitz / B / 2014 / Vigo LM / Greenhorn
............
26
Lisa Pilgrim 
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
311
Diabolo Junior  
W / 2009
............
27
Marie Merschel 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
220
Moritz 2980  
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Laudatio / King
............