NFZ Coaching & TGT
Stefan May & BMW Helming

10/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:10 Uhr (13.08.2022)
Richter:  Bernhard Dust
Eilert Sommer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Evangeline Summer Jejkal 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
188
Lennox 435  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lahnstein / Lancelot Quainton
............
2
Stina Skrollan Knobbe 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
181
La vie 57  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cassus
............
3
Leonie Kiehne 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
194
Little Chestnut 4  
S / Old / F / 2014 / Landfein / Liberty Life
............
4
Antonia Holtmann 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
195
Little Lion 32  
H / Holst / F / 2016 / Livello / Corrado I
............
5
Nina-Justine Held 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
196
Liza Minelli H 3  
S / Westf / 2015 / Los Angeles / Cornado I
............
6
Ineke Schwering 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
199
Lord Ludwig 10  
W / Old / F / 2007 / Ludwig von Bayern / Lordanos
............
7
Anneke Matenaar 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
201
Louisiana 132  
S / KWPN / F / 2006 / Lennard / Zeoliet
............
8
Marieke Deuling 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
228
Odessa 222  
S / Pol. / B / 2014 / Larron / Cantanis
............
9
Sophie Deuling 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
232
Paola 224  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Piano II / Greifswald / 105KM79
............
10
Noelle Averes 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
243
Ready to go 10  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Chin Quin / Rhytmo
............
11
Saskia Lüken 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
298
Zidane G  
H / KWPN / Hlb / 2004 / Chin Chin / Caletto I
............
13
Lutz Hager 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
014
Bella Donna 116  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Belissimo M / RTL
............
14
Richard Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
030
Candidos  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Clinton's Heart / Chalet
............
15
Clarissa Leemhuis 
GER / RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
042
Castello 217  
H / Westf / Db / 2009 / Cassius Clay / Barlöwe
............
16
Liane Steenken 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
048
Charleston 63  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Caspar (Berlin) / Clearway
............
17
Lina Deters 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
049
Charlett 20  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Consulting / Phantom
............
18
Marie Gebken 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
069
Cosmo Cool  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Connor / Calando I
............
19
Finja Zumbeel 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
071
Countsela Z  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Countselo / Airport
............
20
Melanie Burchert 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
076
Damur 5  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Zeus (Nurzeus)
............
21
Sina Schligten 
GER / RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
083
Daylight 320  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / For Edition I
............
22
Alexandra Lühn 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
146
Fräulein Fiona 4  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Fiderstar / Wolkentanz II
............
23
Cornelia Bartz 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
166
Hepsahra  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Heops / Burggraaf
............
24
Evangeline Summer Jejkal 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
231
Pacon  
W / DSP / Db / 2017 / Pacific / Diarado
............
25
Elena Wiegand 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
229
Orchid's Prosecco  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Orchid's Justin / Mentos / 107MI80
............
26
Lena Schepergerdes 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
275
Soprano 6  
W / NLpoNPA / Hlf / 2001 / Eduard / Branco ox / 103BT74
............
27
Jaqueline Fuhler 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
168
Hollands Hope JK  
W / DR / B / 2017 / Hurrikan Heros / Night-Power
............