2. Wertungsprüfung LK 4

06 Dressurprfg. Kl.L** -Kandare- (L11)

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:54 Uhr (07.08.2022)
Richter:  H: Mario Andreas Struck
C: Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
M: Andrea Haller-Schlittgen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Mascha Grüssner 
GER / LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.
167
Novena  
S / DR / R / 2007 / Nabucco R / Da Vinci R / B: Grüssner,Mascha / Z: Laufmöller,Martina
............
2
Stefanie Jakob 
GER / RFV Im Quellental Lelbach e.V.
154
Deluna  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Dark Fire / Graf Aramis / B: Jakob,Stefanie / Z: Kümer,Winfried
............
3
Annika-Gesa Jerrentrup 
GER / RFV Ohmtal e.V.
033
Dimah K  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Dancier / Royal Diamond / B: Kraft,Sigrid / Z: Kraft,Sigrid
............
4
Jutta Freudenfeld-Waid Dr. 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
043
Dream JK  
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Dream of Heidelberg II / Mon Cheri / B: Waid,Dr. Helena / Z: Kieskemper,Josef
............
5
Kirsten George 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
064
Foundations Future  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Foundation / Sir Schölling / B: Grotepaß,Daniela / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
6
Vanessa Schmidt 
GER / RFV Mengsberg 1948 e.V.
180
High Halinka  
S / Trak. / R / 2013 / Sixtus / Mephisto / B: Schmidt,Yvonne / Z: Heinzerling,Peter
............
7
Bianca Moß 
GER / RFV Im Quellental Lelbach e.V.
095
Make you feel better  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Moß,Bianca
............
8
Sarah Gina Faupel 
GER / PSG Wittgenstein e. V.
100
Miss Universum 2  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / FS Mr. Right / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Faupel,Marc Andre / Z: Küppers,Ute
............
9
Sophie Dlugos 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
106
Quadros K  
H / Hann / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Wolkenstein II / B: Dlugos,Sophie / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
............
10
Isabelle Unger 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
122
Santana F  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sarkozy / Corlando / B: Unger,Isabelle / Z: Fischer,Michael
............
11
Laura Möbs 
GER / RV Röthges
187
Güldenberg's Ferrero  
W / DSP / Df / 2015 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Alabaster / B: Möbs,Laura / Z: Galland,Andrea
............
12
Carolin Groß 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
132
Soleil Dête H  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Savoy / Fidertanz / B: Groß,Carolin / Z: Hickert,Bernhard
............
13
Alexandra Richter 
GER / LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
147
Zauber-Marie  
S / Trak. / F / 2010 / Kasimir / Donauwalzer / B: Richter,Alexandra / Z: Söchtig,Dr. Elke
............
14
Juliane Krimm 
GER / RFV Wolfhagen e.V.
173
Zigzag Utopia  
W / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Oscar / Darlington / B: Krimm,Juliane / Z: Fikse,E.
............
15
Bettina Schraps 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
001
Allenstein vom Liebetal  
S / Trak. / R / 2015 / Hirtentanz / Connery / B: Schraps,Bettina / Z: Schraps,Bettina
............
16
Sabrina Kattner 
GER / LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
003
Bajazzo 223  
W / Trak. / Db / 2009 / Kasparow / Caroll / B: Kattner,Sabrina / Z: Egner,Manuela
............
17
Ariane Riebe 
GER / RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.
028
Cyconello  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Conello / Caretino 2 / B: Friedrich,Richard / Z: Schaumburg,Heinrich
............
18
Mascha Grüssner 
GER / LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.
164
Legix  
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Lemony's Nicket / Don Henrico / B: Grüssner,Stella / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
............