OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:10 Uhr (02.10.2022)
Richter:  Patrizia Bannach
Kathrin Krage
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Celina Manßen 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
098
Gran Torino 8  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Graf Top / Lands River / B: Manßen,Celina / Z: Becker,Antje
............
3
Deike Hirsemann 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
093
For Dinara  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / For Contest / Dinard L / B: Hirsemann,Deike / Z: Hagemann,Ludger
............
4
Kathleen Kramer 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
101
Halos Deianira  
W / Ita.W / Schi / 2012 / Bycicle Race / S'Archittu AA / 106QP61 / B: Stute,Julia
............
5
Vera Theyken 
GER / RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V.
110
Jefferson B 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Hold Up Premier / B: Eissing-Theyken,Elfriede / Z: Broersma,J.H.
............
6
Jennifer Kiep 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
133
Luzera K  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Ludwig von Bayern / 107VQ31 / B: ZG Kiep, Markus u.Ingrid, / Z: ZG Kiep, Markus u.Ingrid,
............
7
Rike Prahm 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
136
Mark 57  
W / Grpf.o.R / DbSch / 2009 / B: Prahm,Heiner
............
8
Marieke Deuling 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
149
Odessa 222  
S / Pol. / B / 2014 / Larron / Cantanis / B: Deuling,Marieke
............
9
Finja Beitzel 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
218
Ozzy Osbourne 5  
H / -n.gefunde / B / 2011
............
10
Tomke Lea Arndt 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
166
Ramona W 3  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Conway II / Feuerwerk / B: Wilshusen,Emilia / Z: Wurm,Kurt
............
11
Sophie Deuling 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
167
Renesmee 5  
S / B / 2005 / B: Deuling,Gerhard
............
12
Sandra Behrends 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
173
Sandokia  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Sandokan LGST / Acord II / B: Behrends,Sandra / Z: Nordmann,Bernd
............
13
Hannah Krull 
GER / RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V.
175
Seven up 42  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Argentinus / 105TP01 / B: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas / Z: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz
............
15
Lara Malchus 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
183
Takara 10  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Toliva / Florestan I / B: Malchus,Sigrid / Z: Richard Beuter u.Melanie Fuch,ZG Be
............
16
Emma Hackling 
GER / RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V.
213
William 326  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Wishing Luck / Wolkentanz I / B: Kirchhoff,Wiebke / Z: Blinker,Karl
............
17
Mareike Schmits 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
191
Zada Grafin  
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2004 / Sheraton / Constant / B: Schmits,Mareike / Z: van Strien,J.
............
18
Sönke Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
192
Zalido 2  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008 / Zalerno / Calido I / 106GU95 / B: Berenzen,Elke / Z: Stoeterij Westeres,
............
19
Nele-Sophie Heeger 
GER / RV Großbrüchter e.V.
208
Baloucarth  
H / OS / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Carthago / B: Jünemann,Antje / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Sarina Seitz 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
013
Betty Bariton  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Bariton / Cordes-Boy-Vz / B: Janßen,Romy / Z: Wieking,Dr. Michael
............
21
Jennifer Fausten 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
017
Black Rose 13  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Ravallo / Harvard / B: Gerdes,Sonja / Z: Schulten,Norbert
............
22
Susanna Wienken 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
214
Cherry On Top 4  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Con Air / B: Wienken,Susanna / Z: Ringler,Nils-Peter
............
24
Laureen Brand 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
064
Cooper 75  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Colman / Limbus / 102UP22 / B: Tebbel,Rene / Z: Roeh,Herbert
............
25
Ellen Voskuhl 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
073
Diabolo 565  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Destano / Silvio I / B: Voskuhl,Ellen / Z: Büter jun.,Helmut
............
26
Julia Baartz 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
085
Esther 163  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Elimcal xx / Acorado I / B: Baartz,Julia / Z: Gelze,Heinz
............
27
Jule Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
060
Contessa 135  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Couleur-Rubin / Landor S / B: Visscher,Janne / Z: ZG Dreesmann, Uwe u.Jens,
............
28
Celina Manßen 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
004
Arusha 18  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Albatros / Simply / B: Alberts,Anna / Z: Janssen,Heike
............