OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:15 Uhr (01.10.2022)
Richter:  Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Kathrin Krage
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Arend Westerholt 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
217
Zmiley  
S / Westf / Df / 2017 / Zinedine / Arpeggio / B: Blaschke,Almuth / Z: Blaschke,Almuth
............
2
Patrick Schmitz 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
021
Calea 21  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cicero Z / Ferragamo / B: Holz,Helmut / Z: Holz,Helmut
............
3
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
026
Capri Sun 6  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Cassiano / 107PX66 / B: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / Z: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef
............
4
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
054
Come Undone W  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Connect / Lupicor / B: Korte,Janna-Monique / Z: G. & N. Westenbrink,
............
5
Dirk Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
137
Maximus de Levee  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2017 / Heart Touch / Orame / B: Visscher,Janne / Z: van Dijck,W.J.K.
............
6
Anne Rosemann 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
033
Casbalou L  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Casalido / Balou du Rouet / B: Lindena,Klaas u.Karin / Z: Lindena,Klaas u.Karin
............
7
Enno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
038
Cayo Coco 4  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Cracker Jack / B: Berenzen,Frank / Z: Willen,Jenny
............
8
Anne Otten 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
051
Coco Grande  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Casallco / Stalypso / B: Otten,Wilfried / Z: Otten,Wilfried
............
9
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Dörpen u. Umgebung e.V.
057
Conciewi  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Conthargos / Popcorn / B: Müller,Margret / Z: Sonnenberg,Jannes
............
10
Anja Martens 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
129
Lotte MS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Ludwigs As / Corrado I / B: ZG Schwarte u. Martens, / Z: ZG Schwarte u. Martens,
............
11
Sjak Buiten 
NED / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
134
Mamorka  
S / KWPN / B / 2017 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Goodtimes / B: Wilens,Marielle / Z: Wichers,B.S.
............
12
Stefanie Pierzina 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
143
MPS Bold Ruler  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Bentley van de Heffinck / Semper Fi / 107LH13 / B: MPS Turnierservice/Marc Pierzina, / Z: Pierzina,Marc
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
13
Arend Westerholt 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
216
Jolanda 52  
S / OS / F / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Cordeur / B: Holthaus,Ludger / Z: Holthaus,Ludger
............
14
Patrick Schmitz 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
081
Dr. Snuggles 10  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Diarado / Quintero / B: Ahmann,Marie / Z: Groth,Hans
............
15
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
123
Lego 29  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Like Angel / Check In / 107HO37 / B: Sandmann,Carsten / Z: Johanning-Möllerhaus,Monika
............
16
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
037
Cassa Blue  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: GTW Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Dirk Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
074
Diacette  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / Quinta Real / B: Bruns,Dr. Hartmut / Z: Bruns,Dr. Hartmut
............