OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:20 Uhr (23.09.2022)
Richter:  Sven Busse
Manfred Brüsch
Berno Papenbroock
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Martin Riedel 
GER / RFV Liebenthal e.V.
325
Tangua W  
W / Rhld / B / 2018 / Talento DG / Clinton II / B: Wernicke,Maik / Z: Wernicke, Christiane u.Maik,
............
2
Steffi Rauschenberg 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
331
Vada Vivalda  
S / Meckl. / B / 2017 / Van Halen Z / NEKTON / B: Pankratz,Sarah / Z: Tiede,Manfred
............
3
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
060
Cara Calea H  
S / Meckl. / B / 2017 / Casino Grande / Lycon / B: ZG Michaela u. Axel Horn, / Z: ZG Michaela u. Axel Horn,
............
4
Alexa Burmeister 
GER / Schwaaner RFV e. V.
086
Centurio 45  
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Conturio / Rubin-Royal / B: Hust,Lisanne / Z: Hust,Volkhard
............
5
Torsten Mielke 
GER / RV Beestwind e.V.
161
Cry for me 3  
W / DSP / Db / 2017 / Cullinan du Borget B / Diarado / B: Lengert,Thomas / Z: Seidel,Mike
............
7
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
225
Käte 8  
S / Holst / Db / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Lancer II / B: Groth,Heike / Z: Groth,Heike
............
8
Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
268
MF Come Home  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Messenger / Rudelsburg / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Bruhns,Harald
............
Pause
9
Sophia Roffeis-Felgentreu 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
336
Vitus G  
W / DSP / B / 2018 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Askari / B: Roffeis-Felgentreu,Sophia / Z: Roffeis Goldbeck GbR,
............
10
Celina Kurth 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
058
Captain Calli  
W / Meckl. / R / 2017 / Come and Fly / Heraldik xx / B: Ortmann,Mike / Z: Osterloh,Maik
............
11
Wolfhard Lengert 
GER / SV Blumenthal/Grabow e.V. Abt. Reit
063
Caribean World  
S / DSP / F / 2017 / Casskeni II / World Pleasure / B: Lengert,Wolfhard / Z: Lengert,Wolfhard
............
12
Linn Felicitas Niemann 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
080
Catana White  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2017 / Cellestial / Marsvogel xx / B: Niemann,Elisa / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
............
13
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
128
Cody 157  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Cellestial / B: Lindemann,Kai / Z: Sauer,Ronny
............
15
Martin Riedel 
GER / RFV Liebenthal e.V.
112
Christallo's Carina  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cristallo / San Juan / B: Gädke,Hartmut / Z: Gädke,Hartmut
............
16
Wolfgang Schäl 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
151
Cool Twister  
W / DSP / Schi / 2018 / Conturio / Cassini II / B: Schäl,Wolfgang / Z: Schäl,Wolfgang
............
17
Bernd Insel 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
159
Cross Cellest  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Capriol / B: Insel,Waltraut / Z: Insel,Bernd
............
18
Pia-Marie Starck 
GER / RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e. V.
169
Daria Blue  
S / Meckl. / R / 2016 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / B: ZG Anne u.Olaf Matting, / Z: ZG Anne u.Olaf Matting,
............
19
Marcus Kostolnik 
GER / RFV Groß Lüben e.V.
193
Feramor  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2017 / Fehrbellin / Grabenstern I / B: Kostolnik,Ewa / Z: Kostolnik,Birte
............
20
Caroline Parchmann 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
195
Fidermond 5  
W / Old / Schi / 2017 / Fidelior / Canaster I / B: Parchmann,Caroline / Z: Köper,Sina
............
21
Laura Schwindeler 
GER / RFV Wildberg e.V.
265
Manchester BW  
W / KWPN / Db / 2017 / Chapeau / Ol Metta / B: Amelong-Heiden,Christoph / Z: Wagenvoort,B.E.
............
23
Michael Niesche 
GER / RFV Bollewick e.V
295
Quintus 199  
W / Meckl. / R / 2017 / Qualify / Rubinstern / B: Niesche,Dirk / Z: Kempke,Birka
............
Pause
24
Steffi Rauschenberg 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
221
It's Inge SR  
S / OS / B / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Lesotho / B: Rauschenberg,Steffi / Z: Rauschenberg,Steffi
............
25
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
020
Balou's Bonanza P  
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2017 / Balou Peggio / Sandro Song / B: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl, / Z: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl,
............
26
Alexa Burmeister 
GER / Schwaaner RFV e. V.
326
Tasco 21  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Toulon / Darco / B: ZG Dassel, / Z: ZG Dassel,
............
27
Torsten Mielke 
GER / RV Beestwind e.V.
216
Highlight 193  
S / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Hermes de Lux / Cassini I / B: Schulz,Sandro / Z: Schulz,Sandro
............
28
Madlen Schmidt 
GER / RV Teschow e.V.
143
Connely U.S.  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Crunch / Legolas / B: Kautschor,Jörg / Z: Schmidt,Ulrich
............
29
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
229
Kubi 3  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Vincent / Leonce / B: Groth,Karl-Hermann / Z: Groth,Karl-Hermann
............
30
Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
185
Draconian Times  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2017 / Dominator Z / Cellestial / B: Bäse,Andreas / Z: Bodecker,Kathrin
............
31
Martin Riedel 
GER / RFV Liebenthal e.V.
074
Cassandra 413  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Frühlingsbote / B: Gädke,Hartmut / Z: Gädke,Hartmut
............