Preis der Tagespflege To hus bi Maren

09 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:42 Uhr (13.08.2022)
Richter:  Jennifer Sülwald
Jürgen Strelow
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Patrik-Viktor Schröder 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
077
Cattle Berry  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Giorgio / B: Kleinert,Jutta / Z: ZG Luttmann, Gudrun u.Heinrich,
............
2
Fabian Meyer 
GER / Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
146
Danica 31  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Diacontinus / Plural / B: Dreßler,Rüdiger / Z: Dreßler,Rüdiger
............
3
Vanessa Mohrmann 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
184
Gwandarino Geingob  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / For Pleasure / B: Hinz-Mohrmann,Alexandra / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
............
4
Heiko Saure 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
004
Alice 406  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Arpeggio / Grandeur / B: Saure,Heiko / Z: Rodenbeck,Andre
............
5
Shari Winkelmann 
GER / RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V.
312
Zambrasco  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Graf Top / B: Winkelmann,Shari / Z: Hochmuth,Sigurd
............
6
Amelie Redeker 
GER / Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
005
Amadeus 1070  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Uccello / B: Freek,Martin / Z: Freek,Martin
............
7
Maja Schwidop 
GER / RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
011
Anton 657  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Aljano / Linaro / B: Lange-Heuer,Tina / Z: Espermueller,Peter
............
8
Lara Johanna Theilig 
GER / St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif
051
Candy-Crush 3  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Chin Quin / Acord II / B: Deepe,Celine / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
............
9
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
069
Cascada H  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Pinocchio / B: Holle,Dietmar / Z: Hermann,Reinhard
............
10
Tatjana Schmidt 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
083
Chalimero 4  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Concetto I / B: Schmidt,Tatjana / Z: Barg,Petra
............
11
Leonie Berghorn 
GER / RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V.
105
Cnut E  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Prestige Pilot / B: Ebke,Daniela / Z: Ebke,Daniela
............
12
Thomas Nordhorn 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
107
Comdiva  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Comte / Drosselklang I / B: Olk,Matthias / Z: Schütt,Herbert
............
13
Nadine Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
135
Crazy Pina  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cachassini / Pinocchio / B: Bredemeier,Nadine / Z: Bredemeier,Nadine
............
14
Patrik-Viktor Schröder 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
165
Ella Colores  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Export / Beach Boy / B: Kleinert,Jutta / Z: Gestüt Famos GmbH,
............
15
Natascha Prins 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
174
Finest Princess P.  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / For Contest / Cartani / B: Prins,Albert / Z: Prins,Albert
............
16
Alina Luchtmann 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
180
Getta in Ghetto  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Graf Top / Lanthan / B: Babs-Pawlowski,Anna Maria / Z: Klobke,Andreas
............
17
Lara-Sophie Röhling 
GER / Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
204
L.A. Payenne  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Los Angeles / Pay / B: Pfuderer,Dr. Uta-Reingard / Z: Pfuderer,Dr. Uta-Reingard
............
18
Karen Westermann 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
210
Legolas 209  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Lloyd George / Falkenberg / B: Holthus,Milena / Z: Verbarg,Friedrich
............
19
Philine Henke 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
260
Quinta 135  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Classiker / B: Henke,Philine / Z: Groenewold,Eggerk
............
20
Clara-Vanessa Bötel 
GER / RFV Schneeren e.V.
279
Shynea  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Le Primeur / B: Bötel,Clara-Vanessa / Z: Widdel,Ulrike
............
21
Thies Sander 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
280
Silas 215  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Sander,Frank / Z: Sander,Frank
............
22
Fabian Meyer 
GER / Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
224
Lucky Punch 7  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / L'Ami / Eiger I / B: Brockmann,Sabrina / Z: Gnesquiere,Paul
............
23
Vanessa Mohrmann 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
281
Simbriko Joe  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Sergeant Pepper I / Graf Sponeck / B: Hinz-Mohrmann,Alexandra / Z: Mohrmann,Ralf
............
24
Patrik-Viktor Schröder 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
208
Larimo  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2008 / Larimar / Alcatraz / 104NP88 / B: Kortsch,Marie-Sophie / Z: Stall Burgard,
............
25
Sophia Schütte 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
230
Malibu WE  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Manchester / Koriander / 105MC59 / B: Bunte,Ralf / Z: Ribbing, Hermann u.Kathrin,
............