Preis der Pferdeklinik Mühlen
4 jährig

02/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:20 Uhr (05.08.2022)
Richter:  Christoph Brüseke
Ralf Budde
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1023
Zidan DH  
H / OS / B / 2018 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: Deichner,Peter
............
2
Mali Schwierking 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
549
Fortunato b  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2018 / Chilli Willi / B: b-Horses GmbH, / Z: Unibrokers AG,
............
3
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
317
Cnut 13  
H / Holst / B / 2018 / Colman / Landadel / B: Sportpferde Vaske GmbH, / Z: Zuchthof Hollen / Jan Callender,
............
4
Alexandra Bauer 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
060
Baltimore 81  
W / OS / B / 2018 / Brantzau / Lansing / B: Wieker,Gerd / Z: Wieker,Gerd
............
5
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
660
Landrum's Carolina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2018 / Canvaro / Carolino / B: Gregory,Sandy / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
6
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
325
Comanche 36  
S / Holst / F / 2018 / Casall / Cassini II / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
7
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
477
Doreen 311  
S / OS / Schi / 2018 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Contender / B: Moormann,Rolf / Z: Moormann,Rolf
............
8
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
766
Orlanda GH  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2018 / Orlando / Espri / B: Heidmeyer,Natalie / Z: Heidmeyer,Volker
............
9
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
768
Pago Mabo  
W / OS / B / 2018 / Plot Blue / Caretino 2 / B: Bohn,Jana / Z: Wilharm,Sandra
............
10
Madlen Käter-Siemer 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
1011
Walouna Sky  
S / OS / B / 2018 / Balou du Rouet / Argentinus / B: Käter-Siemer,Madlen / Z: Käter-Siemer,Madlen
............
11
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
221
Centesima SR  
S / Holst / B / 2018 / Comme il faut / Caretano Z / B: SR Sportpferde/Stefan Ratajczak, / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
............
12
Marlina López Gómez 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
591
Hicksteadt´s Videl  
S / DSP / B / 2018 / Hickstead White / Cantolino / B: López Gómez,Marlina / Z: Göttsching,Andreas
............
13
Alexander Fleming 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
604
Imagine Dragon  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2018 / Jaguar / Canvaro / B: Bennett,Cathal
............
14
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
442
Diablue DH  
H / Hann / Db / 2018 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: ZG Reemt u. Hilke Bogena,
............
15
Mali Schwierking 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
842
Santiago b 5  
W / BWP / B / 2018 / Krezip DH / Donckervoort / B: b-Horses GmbH, / Z: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA,
............
16
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
983
Valero 25  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2018 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Chellano Z / B: ESI Trading GmbH, / Z: Janssen,Piet
............
17
Alexandra Bauer 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
015
Allegro 450  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2018 / Amadeo van't Vossenhof Z / Twister de la Pomme / B: Wieker,Silke / Z: Boerdijk,H.J.M.
............