OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:20 Uhr (10.09.2022)

Richter:  Andre Braunsdorf
Dr. Michael Schlenzig
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Markus Friedel 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
323
Lord Charly 4  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lord Fauntleroy / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Vahle,Huberta / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
8.60
33.00 EUR
2
Katharina Albersmeier 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
199
Del Bosco 3  
W / Holst / B / 2018 / Del 'Arko d'Henvet / Clarimo / B: Ritter,Bernhard / Z: Ritter,Bernhard
8.20
27.00 EUR
3
Lena Schneemann 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
346
Montorsi D  
H / DSP / Schi / 2018 / Modesto / Colorit / B: Schneemann,Antje / Z: Duderstedt,Friedhelm
8.10
22.00 EUR
3
Markus Friedel 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
203
Diamadelo PS  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Diamant de Quidam / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.10
22.00 EUR
5
Dorothee Lux 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
347
Moon Pie S  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2018 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Connor / B: Schneider,Horst / Z: Schneider,Horst
7.90
16.00 EUR
5
Dirk Klaproth 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
212
Donna-Lucia  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Don Diarado / Balou du Rouet / B: Familie Isenberg, / Z: Schnelker,Katrin
7.90
16.00 EUR
5
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
061
Cannonball M  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Comme il faut / Count Grannus / B: Messelis,Enrico / Z: Messelis,Enrico
7.90
16.00 EUR
8
Bettina Heubl 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
154
Cleiner Prince  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Contendro I / B: Heubl,Bettina / Z: Kalka,Jochen
7.70
8
Katharina Albersmeier 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
131
Charly Brown 375  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Cassus / Contender / B: SL Design A/S,
7.70
= 152.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Markus Friedel 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
101
Cataleya 34  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Casario I / Le Primeur / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Litz,Ralf
8.40
33.00 EUR
2
Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
351
Na Jolie  
S / DSP / F / 2017 / Nurjev / Levon (Zandor VDL) / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Litz,Ralf
8.20
27.00 EUR
3
Cord Gautier 
GER / RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.
230
Face of Love S  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Flipper D'Elle / Landor S / B: Simon,Josef / Z: Simon,Josef
8.10
22.00 EUR
4
Fabian Lipsky 
GER / RFV Schönhagen e. V.
197
Degamon  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Don Index / Don Cavallo / B: Ahlborn,Bernd / Z: Ahlborn,Bernd
8.00
19.00 EUR
4
Dirk Klaproth 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
334
Macan van't Paradijs  
W / DSP / F / 2017 / Manchester van't Paradijs / Crossfire / B: Schumann,Sibylle / Z: Schumann,Sibylle
8.00
19.00 EUR
6
Fabian Lipsky 
GER / RFV Schönhagen e. V.
193
D'Artagnon 76  
W / Z.Rpf / Df / 2017 / Diamant de La Lande / Fillis / B: Lipsky,Katharina / Z: Lipsky,Katharina
7.80
15.00 EUR
6
Toni Becher-Ahlborn 
GER / Hof Ahlborn e.V.
176
Cordula Grün 12  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cornado I / Quidam de Revel / B: Wrede,Mirjam / Z: Baumeister,Maximilian
7.80
15.00 EUR
6
Kai Schrammel 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
215
Dorie La Belle  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2017 / Diamar / Quo Vados I / B: Schrammel,Kai / Z: Schacht,Hans Jürgen
7.80
15.00 EUR
= 165.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Timo Freise 
GER / RFV Ortenberg e.V
360
Nobody's Wife  
S / KWPN / B / 2018 / In Between / Boss / B: Becker,Manuel / Z: Huurneman,J.W.H.
7.60
18
Kira Rittmeier 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
126
Chapman 79  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Casiro I / Cador / B: Hunold,Michael / Z: Tomforde,Dietrich
7.60
18
Christoph Hoffmann 
GER / LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
028
Bella Rock H  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Black Rock H / Caruso / B: Hoffrogge,Jens / Z: Hoffrogge,Jens
7.60
21
Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
150
Clara della Kotta  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Casario I / Diabolo x / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Litz,Ralf
7.50
22
Vivien Kohrock 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
155
Clementine RS 3  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Conbassy / Carnando / B: Seidl,Leonie Emilia / Z: Sang,Regina
7.40
22
Karsten Korte 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
377
Polly 513  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2017 / Priano / Rebel Z III / B: Korte,Karsten / Z: Korte,Karsten
7.40
22
Lena Ringling 
GER / Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
338
Manchester 28  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Maestro vd Bisschop / Contendro I / B: Ringling,Jan / Z: Rink,Matthias
7.40
22
Timo Freise 
GER / RFV Ortenberg e.V
025
Beauty 657  
S / Rhld / Db / 2017 / Balous Bellini / Diarado / B: Rudolph,Karl-Friedrich / Z: Rudolph,Karl-Friedrich
7.40
26
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
470
Cornetta Crisp PJ  
S / Hann / B / 2018 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini II / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
7.30
27
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
320
Lola 341  
S / Hann / B / 2018 / Like Angel / Escudo I / B: Biohof Zahn GbR, / Z: Robert,Walter
7.20
27
Lena Schneemann 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
120
Chaman's Nik  
W / DSP / F / 2017 / Chaman / Nikidam du Chateau / B: Weidemeyer,Leah / Z: Imhof,Elke
7.20
27
Claudia Nothdurft 
GER / RFV Arkona e. V.
227
Extra with Chilli  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Extra (BEL) / Chilli Willi / B: Landw.Betrieb Gerald Nothdurft, / Z: Nothdurft,Gerald
7.20
30
Sven Wolf 
GER / RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
139
Chico 1005  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Casdorff / Palegro / B: Wolf,Sven / Z: Schack,Hartmut
7.10
30
Melina Schrammel 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
247
Frizzantino S  
H / DSP / B / 2018 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Nikidam du Chateau / B: Schneider,Klaus / Z: Schneider,Klaus
7.10
32
Dorothee Lux 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
435
Ullala S  
S / Holst / B / 2018 / Unlimited / Quinar / B: Schneider,Horst / Z: Schneider,Horst
7.00
32
Christoph Hoffmann 
GER / LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
469
Chicco 430  
W / Dt.Pf / 2016 / Cacun / Ramiro / B: Schäfer,Christoph / Z: Grabinger,Myriam
7.00
34
Kai Michel 
GER / RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V.
008
Addi 44  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Adagio de Talma / Lavaletto / B: Michel,Kai / Z: Michel,Kai
6.80
35
Philip Claus 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
035
Black Jack F  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Balou Star / Fly High I / B: Fülling,Horst / Z: Fülling,Horst
6.50
35
Kai Schrammel 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
235
Filia my Princess  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Feuerball / Riccione / B: Granderath,Alina / Z: Litz,Ralf
6.50
37
Aline Stahn 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
002
Abby Rocks AS  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Asagao xx / Hospodar / B: Stahn,Aline / Z: ZG Elke u.Aline Stahn,
6.40
38
Svenja Aßmann 
GER / RSV Lindenhof e.V., Hess.-Lichtenau
272
In Touch 3  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Unikato / Corofino I / B: Aßmann,Svenja / Z: Boysen,Björn
6.30
38
Dorothee Lux 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
094
Cassidy S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2018 / Catch / Casall / B: Schneider,Horst / Z: Schneider,Horst
6.30
38
Fabian Lipsky 
GER / RFV Schönhagen e. V.
353
Napoleone 3  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Nairobi de Muze / Ciacomo / B: Grob,Ingrid / Z: Lipsky,Fabian
6.30
41
Ann-Kathrin Wittich 
GER / RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen
279
Keep it easy  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Colman / Corrado I / B: Wittich,Ann-Kathrin / Z: Krey,Harm
6.10
42
Gregor Fiege 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
092
Cassiano Blue  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casraino Z / Chacco-Blue / B: Fiege,Gregor / Z: Sternagel,Björn
6.00
42
Nina Kröger 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
173
Cool Caja  
S / Westf / B / 2018 / Canturano I / Arpeggio / B: Kröger,Nina / Z: Blömeke,Konrad
6.00
42
Katharina Rohn 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
146
Cinsey's Diablue PS  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Cinsey / Diarado / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.00
45
Toni Becher-Ahlborn 
GER / Hof Ahlborn e.V.
074
Carl-Georg J  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Chap II / Contagio / B: Jung,Dominik / Z: Jung,Dominik
0.00
45
Claudia Nothdurft 
GER / RFV Arkona e. V.
456
Zauber of Love  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2017 / Zilverstar T / Chilli Willi / B: Nothdurft,Gerald / Z: Nothdurft,Gerald
0.00
45
Aline Stahn 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
281
Kiwi 58  
S / Meckl. / B / 2017 / Kétanou / Foxiland xx / 107VT18 / B: Marx,Marcel / Z: Tophoff-Kaup,Hermann
0.00
Kai Schrammel 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
291
Ladybug 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Light My Fire / Valentino / B: Heide,Carina / Z: ZG Heide-Merle,
Aufgegeben
Christoph Hoffmann 
GER / LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
079
Carlsson 103  
W / OS / Schi / 2018 / Canvaro / Levisto / B: Eck,Nadine / Z: Vogt,Manfred
Aufgegeben
Lea Nattmann 
GER / LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
072
Carina RDT  
S / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Ce-Matin / Monazit / B: Nattmann,Lea / Z: Tiede,Rolf-Dieter
Aufgegeben
Marie-Sophie Lenz 
GER / RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre
156
Cleodello  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Quidam de Revel / B: Hahne,Sebastian / Z: Theiss,Hermann
Aufgegeben