OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:45 Uhr (11.09.2022)
Richter:  Dr. Michael Schlenzig
Stefan Lüpke
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marlene Hayessen 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
034
Betty Boo 14  
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Best Boy / Ex Libris / 106MH68 / B: Hayessen,Marlene / Z: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
............
2
Liana Brübach 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
052
Campari 323  
W / Meckl. / R / 2012 / Count Up / Grannenstolz / B: Brübach,Liana / Z: Strube,Antje
............
3
Aline Stahn 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
054
Campinas 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cyrkon xx / Cassini II / 107UO89 / B: Fröhlich,Gerhard / Z: Schwarz-Nissen,Ulrike
............
4
Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
130
Charlotta Levista  
S / Old / Schi / 2013 / Levisonn / Rubin-Royal / B: Michel,Kerstin / Z: Busold,Claudia
............
5
Katharina Leifert 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
451
Vyskonti  
W / Westf / Df / 2012 / Valeron / Lamoureux I / B: Leifert,Jutta / Z: Leifert,Jutta
............
6
Marlin Leonie Ditzel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
205
Diarada la beleza  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Cassoulet / Moravia / B: Ditzel,Marlin Leonie / Z: Stötzel,Udo
............
7
Melina Schrammel 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
292
Lafina 7  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Silvio I / B: Heimberg,Friederike / Z: Behrens,Werner
............
8
Laura Marx 
GER / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
461
Arruba  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Arpeggio / Landauer / 106YU27 / B: Marx,Laura / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
............
9
David Gemm 
GER / RFV Gieselwerder
021
Bahatisha 2  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Carrico / Landos / 106FY44 / B: Ratsastuskoulu Knaperbacka, / Z: Ketelsen,Matthias
............
10
Frederik Esser 
GER / RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V.
030
Bellini's Star F.E.  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Balous Bellini / Lanciano / B: Esser,Frederik / Z: Esser,Frederik
............
11
Lucy Conrady 
GER / Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
050
Calynero  
W / Holst / R / 2011 / Connor / Cassiano / B: Conrady,Oliver / Z: Schimmer,Doris
............
12
Michelle Kylian 
GER / RFV Waldkappel e.V.
064
Capitano 71  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Landlord / B: Eck,Nadine / Z: Batz,Bernd
............
13
Marie-Sophie Lenz 
GER / RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre
066
Captain Carlo 4  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Cassini II / B: Hahne,Sebastian / Z: Böning,Jan-Gottfried
............
14
Lara Tölle 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
070
Cardo B  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Contender / B: Langendorf,Gabriele / Z: Bock,Hans
............
15
Lena Krause 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
151
Clarimo's Little Gun R  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Calido I / B: Krause,Lena / Z: Rolfs,Elfriede
............
16
Ginia Gleue 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
159
Colada G  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Le Cou Cou / B: Gleue,Ginia / Z: Gleue,Lothar
............
18
Sophia Haschlar 
GER / RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
167
Concinello SH  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Conello / Carinjo / B: Haschlar,Sophia / Z: Haschlar,Sophia
............
19
Nathalie Brüssler 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
219
Eis Girl  
S / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2016 / El Paso / Renomee / B: Brüssler,Nathalie
............
20
Greta Hansen 
GER / Göttinger Pony-, Reit- u. Fahrclub
220
El Amigo 7  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Fly High I / B: Hansen,Greta / Z: Schneider,Klaus
............
21
Piet Louis Klaproth 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
224
Eros van het Oosterhof  
W / BWP / B / 2004 / Darco / A Lucky One / 102NJ13 / B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, / Z: Noei,Porters
............
22
Fabian Lipsky 
GER / RFV Schönhagen e. V.
225
Eva 51  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Warrant / Amethist / B: Lipsky,Katharina u.Fabian / Z: Nijhof Ruiterkamp,G.A.
............
Bodenpflege
23
Norbert Hochapfel 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
243
Freaky Diamond  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Florenz / Andiamo / B: Hochapfel,Pia / Z: Häusler-Meier,Ingeborg
............
24
Leonie Wibmer 
GER / RC Küps e.V.
275
Jani Leon  
W / Bay / Db / 2012 / Uccello / Roy Black / B: Schmidt,Cornelia / Z: Hofmann,Leo-Johannes
............
25
Tina Goebel 
GER / LRV Großalmerode e.V.
286
La Courage 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Lasino / Calando V / B: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise, / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
............
26
Gina Rittmeier 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
287
La Mexicana's Mücke  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Livello / Cancara / B: Hunold,Michael / Z: Hansen,Mathias
............
27
Malin Joelle Klaproth 
GER / Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
299
Le Câlin  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Larcon / Renomee / B: Klaproth, Kerstin und Mario, / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
............
28
Pia Hochapfel 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
330
Lucky von der Mühle  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Leopold v.d.Mühle / Calypso II / B: Hochapfel,Pia / Z: König,Annerose
............
29
Celina Bickel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
339
Maravilla 9  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Acord II / B: Bickel,Celina / Z: Beeck,Tanja
............
30
Lena Schmid 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
352
Na und 13  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Corrado I / B: Schmid,Lena / Z: Andresen,Harald
............
31
Stephanie Lehmann 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen
358
Nikijoy  
W / Württ / F / 2007 / Nikidam du Chateau / Leeroy / B: Lehmann,Stephanie / Z: Hänzi,Thomas
............
32
Berit Merten 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
380
Princess 387  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Colestus / Levados / B: Merten,Berit / Z: Neitemeier,Franz
............
33
Jennifer Mark 
GER / RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen
390
Quiero 10  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Quaterback / Heraldik xx / B: Mark,Jennifer / Z: Schneider,Horst
............
34
Ann-Kathrin Koch 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
392
Quirinus 26  
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Quarismo / Stalypso / B: Koch,Peter / Z: ZG Brinkmann, Andreas u.Ralf,
............
35
Marina Becker 
GER / RV Weser-Solling e.V.
397
Rebell's Rihanna  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Rebell Junior / Landor S / B: Becker,Marina / Z: ZG Siemon,
............
36
Valeska Becker 
GER / PSV Soodehof Hombressen e.V.
414
Silvergirl G  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Silvio I / Quasi Roi / B: Becker,Valeska / Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling,
............
37
Lena Bettenhausen 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen
422
Sonja von Itter  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Sir Calypso / Rodgau / B: Bettenhausen,Lena / Z: ZG Sude, Gertmann u.Brigitte,
............
38
Elias Hahn 
GER / Fuldaer Turnierreitstall Grün-Gelb
443
Valmeo  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Van Helsing / Rakett / 107OV63 / B: Hahn,Elias / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
39
Marc Riechers 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
463
Vivia  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Viscount / Embassy I / B: Sarikaya,Yasar / Z: ZG Eggers GbR,Dirk u.Lars
............
40
Marlene Hayessen 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
407
Samson 522  
W / Old / FSche / 2011 / Samico / Carolus I / 106XM14 / B: Hayessen,Maria / Z: Mehrdorf,Dr. Jochen
............
41
Liana Brübach 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
378
Power Blue  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Lortino / 106JX73 / B: Brübach,André / Z: Schneider,Werner
............
42
Aline Stahn 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
153
Clear Thing  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Lancer II / 107UO84 / B: Winter,Sybille / Z: Rohleder,Karl
............
43
Nadine Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
367
Palermo 278  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Perigueux / Argentinus / 107KB83 / B: Hahn,Olaf / Z: Dransmann,Martin
............
44
Katharina Leifert 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
138
Chicky Micky 7  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Hos D'O / Caretino 2 / 105TT93 / B: Tofall,Christian / Z: Voorneveld,P.
............
45
Marlin Leonie Ditzel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
237
Fleur du Soleil 6  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / La Bostello / Grafenstolz / 105XG44 / B: Ditzel,Marlin Leonie / Z: Lägel,Caroline
............
46
Melina Schrammel 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
411
Santiamo 5  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stanley / Waitaki / B: BG Schrammel, / Z: Waßmuth,Martin
............
Ponyausgleich
47
Helena Luise Pokorny 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
379
Princess 359  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Wengelo's Nelson / Westacre Concerto / B: Pokorny,Helena Luise / Z: Hartmann,Wolfgang
............