OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:27 Uhr (18.09.2022)
Richter:  Annette Benzin
Thomas Knorr
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
22 RSG Groá Buchwald
2
10:04:00
Finja Maaser 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
700
Georgette 35  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quaterback / De Chirico / B: Brckner,Almut / Z: Brckner,Almut
............
02 Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
3
10:08:00
Carlotta Müller 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
544
Rocking Rose 2  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Romanov Blue Hors / Rotspon / B: Mller,Mirja / Z: Khl,Alina
............
08 RSV Lbeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
5
10:16:00
Anneken Kropp 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
043
Bennefit N  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Con Amore / B: Kropp,Jessica / Z: Nebel,Saskia
............
05 RuFV Neueng”rs u. Umg. e.V.
7
10:24:00
Amelie-Manja Weber 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
666
Lemon 45  
W / Old / F / 2013 / Lexicon / Don Cardinale / B: Weber,Winfried / Z: Timmen,Paul
............
04 RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
9
10:32:00
Lea-Marie Pollum 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
286
Feriano 4  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / For Edition I / Markus Deak xx / B: Sommer,Sabrina / Z: Ehmann,Pia
............
13 RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
11
10:40:00
Oskar Mohr 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
648
Simsala 4  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Simsalabim / Limoncello II / B: Wendell-Mohr,Susanne / Z: Winter-Polac,Karin
............
03 RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hnning
13
10:48:00
Janne Mühlenbeck 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
219
Der Donnerhall Junior M  
H / Old / Df / 2013 / Der Donnerhall / Aljano / B: Mhlenbeck,Janne / Z: Mhlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
............
19 RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
15
10:56:00
Lea Sophie Weitendorf 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
291
Finnegan 28  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Foundation / Real Diamond / B: Weitendorf,Lea Sophie / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
18 TSG Westerdeich e.V
17
11:04:00
Leonie Karner 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V
212
Davide 7  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / De Niro / Stedinger / B: Karner,Nicole / Z: ZG Sievers, Nicole u.Friedrich,
............
21 RV Sdangeln e.V.Sderbrarup
19
11:12:00
Scorlan Jenna Andersen 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
290
Fine Prima Donna  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Finest / Don Primero / B: Andersen,Scorlan Jenna / Z: Seidel-Fehling,Sven
............
12 Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
21
11:20:00
Svenja Vollmer 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
044
Bennet 5  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Bonifatius / Fishermans Friend / B: Steensen,Andrea / Z: Ulbrich,Hermann
............
ca. 30 Minuten Pause
17 Lbecker RV e.V.
23
11:58:00
Illeanna Demi van Dijk 
NED / Lübecker RV e.V.
288
Fidelia 174  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Filius Bedo / Ron William / B: van Dijk,Illeanna Demi / Z: Pampel,Wilhelm
............
10 PS Granderheide e.V.
25
12:06:00
Pia Kimpel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
579
Skywalk  
H / Bay / Df / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Piaster / B: Puls,Marie-Theres / Z: Pichlmeier,Rudolf
............
14 Reit- u.Fahrverein S”rup eV
27
12:14:00
Johanna Davina Markowski 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
278
Fehkamps Haeggerty  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Hattrick / Orakel / B: Markowski,Heike / Z: Schroedter-Voss,Anette
............
11 RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
29
12:22:00
Paula Winkler 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
339
Heissporn  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Hochadel / Cavalier / B: Lsch,Solveig / Z: Spreckels,Linda
............
16 RFV Groáenwiehe e.V.
31
12:30:00
Eileen Petersen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
090
Caracas P 2  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoki / Heraldik xx / B: Petersen,Karsten / Z: Petersen,Karsten
............
06 Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
33
12:38:00
Emilie Graage 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
469
Lumi 5  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos / B: Kivent”yry,Reetta / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
09 RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
35
12:46:00
Merle Zimdars 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
617
Velvet Dancer 4  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Contendro I / B: Zimdars,Claudia / Z: Westphal,Dr. Rainer
............
15 Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
37
12:54:00
Anna-Lea Pietsch 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
265
Estelle 88  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Ikarus Son / Larimar / B: Pietsch,Melanie / Z: Wagner,Udo
............
20 RFV Lensahn e.V.
39
13:02:00
Hannah Lüdtke 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
087
Capri Melodie  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Clinton I / Weltruhm / B: Ldtke,Hannah / Z: Kornath,Priska
............
07 RFV Rund um den Stollberg
41
13:10:00
Annelie Marie Petersen 
GER / RFV Rund um den Stollberg
088
Capt'n Jack 4  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cracker Jack / Linaro / B: Petersen,Annelie Marie / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
01 RuFV Zarpen e.V.
43
13:18:00
Smilla Katrin Herrmann 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
438
Leon L 3  
W / DSP / Df / 2013 / Levkoi / Saccor / B: Rothe,Neeke Katharina / Z: Ldemann,Andreas
............