Preis der Firma Alfred Paulsen GmbH & Co. KG, Otterndorf

55 Dressurwettbewerb für Mannschaften

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:55 Uhr (21.08.2022)

Richter:  Marret Maucher
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Fenja Kamps 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
373
Dynamite Nobel  
H / DR / F / 2013 / Dimension AT NRW / Maestro / 107FQ90 / B: GbR Reese-Bornhorst, / Z: Lange,Hartmut
8.60
1
Elena Kamps 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
271
D'Johnny  
W / DR / F / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Golden Dancer / B: Bulle,Inga / Z: Bulle,Inga
8.60
1
Jordan Marlie Lampio 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
1146
Mary Poppins 74  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Martell / Brillant / B: Lampio,Moniec / Z: Lcking-Brand,Annika
8.60
1
Annalena Heitsch 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
496
Jelo  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Marquis x AA / Spanenland's Patrick / B: Heitsch,Nicole / Z: ZG Jagels,Ilka u.Edgar
8.60
2
Anne-Sophie Kamps 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
1068
Fragolino 4  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Frst Belissaro / Wolkenstein II / B: Kamps,Dipl.Kfm. Andreas / Z: Kamps,Dipl.Kfm. Andreas
8.40
2
Friederike Ebeling 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
345
Dismero K  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Deveraux / Hochadel / B: Kamps,Wilhelm / Z: Kamps,Wilhelm
8.40
2
Larissa Klatt 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
357
Donau-Mädchen  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Don Index / Frst Nymphenburg I / B: Bulle,Christoph / Z: Bulle,Christoph
8.40
2
Katharina Recht-Wunkel 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
777
Vreni 12  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Viscount / Provider / B: Recht-Wunkel,Katharina / Z: Frei,Felix
8.40
3
Julia Janßen 
GER / RV Bülkau
1331
Dancing Duda  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Frst Romancier / De Niro / B: Janáen,Julia / Z: Strohm,Margarete
7.80
3
Ann-Kristin Meiert 
GER / RV Bülkau
479
Halunke S  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Herzensdieb / Ducello / B: Meiert,Ann-Kristin / Z: Schirrmacher,Gunda
7.80
3
Celine Schefczyk 
GER / RV Bülkau
526
Lemony's Fee B  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Lemony's Nicket / Davignon I / B: B”sch, Rudolf u.Reinhard, / Z: B”sch, Rudolf u.Reinhard,
7.80
3
Ronja Marie Schumacher 
GER / RV Bülkau
539
Lilly Fee 37  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer / B: Schumacher,Manuela / Z: R”ben,Fenna u.Jan
7.80
4
Monja Ahlf 
GER / RV Bülkau
662
Red Martini P  
H / Hann / Df / 2017 / Rocco Granata / Wolkenstein II / B: Ahlf,Michaela / Z: Poit-Henjes,Mareike
7.20
4
Emma Sophie Ahlf 
GER / RV Bülkau
563
Lucky Man S  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Iberio / B: Ahlf,Emma Sophie / Z: Dr. Gudrun u.Udo Strecker,
7.20
4
Karlotta Lucia Kemper 
GER / RV Bülkau
519
Landbube 6  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2004 / Land-Boy / Marlesko xx / B: Kemper,Dr. Berit / Z: Burmeister,Heinrich
7.20
4
Lenja Janßen 
GER / RV Bülkau
1315
Dorniko G  
W / DR / F / 2016 / Dornik B / FS Cocky Dundee / B: G”rtz,Karolina / Z: G”rtz,Karolina
7.20