Preis der Firma Alfred Paulsen GmbH & Co. KG, Otterndorf

52 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:55 Uhr (21.08.2022)
Richter:  Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Aylin Thielker 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
425
Flashback 5  
W / B / 2006 / B: Thielker,Tanja
............
2
Tina Zielinski 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
319
Diacontina 6  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diacontinus / Silvio I / B: Zielinski,Tina / Z: Stabel,Kurt
............
3
Silja Griemsmann 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
1336
Lynette 15  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Le Cou Cou / Argentinus / B: Griemsmann,Silja / Z: Hart,Thomas
............
4
Johanna Scharmacher 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
755
Urmel von Holstein  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Candidat / B: Ringler,Meike / Z: Ringler,Nils-Peter
............
5
Marika Geisler 
GER / RV Bülkau
491
Isa 58  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Laptop / B: Grantz,Sabrina / Z: Meyer,Marco
............
6
Emilia Geisler 
GER / RV Bülkau
254
Count on Grace  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Count Grannus / Sandro / B: Grantz,Sabrina / Z: Viebrock,Peter
............
7
Neele Sophia Hellwege 
GER / RV Bülkau
1144
Mahrdorf Nuno  
S / DR / Db / 2014 / Nutrix I / Dino B / B: Hellwege,Sandra / Z: Schumacher,Hans
............
8
Jessika Oltmann 
GER / RV Bülkau
717
Southern Ginger  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Grand Cru / B: Oltmann,Jessika / Z: ZG Fam.Klindworth,
............
9
Kira Hahnefeldt 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
457
Georgivo  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Graf Galen / Espri / B: Steinmann,Birgit / Z: Steinmann,Birgit
............
10
Michel Hornig 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
934
Chico 778  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Lauritz J / B: Jensen,Thies / Z: Schoechert,Carsten
............
11
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
885
Carl 117  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Cantus / 107XH03 / B: Khlcke,Diana / Z: Zimmerer,Ute
............
12
Fenja Kamps 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
373
Dynamite Nobel  
H / DR / F / 2013 / Dimension AT NRW / Maestro / 107FQ90 / B: GbR Reese-Bornhorst, / Z: Lange,Hartmut
............
13
Bianca Schmidt-Michel 
GER / Otterndorfer RC
1251
Urmel S  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2011 / Uccello / Romeo (HBII) / B: Schmidt,Horst / Z: Schmidt,Horst
............
14
Madleen Buck 
GER / Otterndorfer RC
077
Captain L  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Comte / Iberio / B: Lohse,Wilfried / Z: Lohse,Wilfried
............
15
Mareike Joost 
GER / Otterndorfer RC
1381
Nick 190  
W / BSCHE / 2009 / B: Joost,Mareike
............
16
Milana Helm 
GER / Otterndorfer RC
1075
Geniale TH  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Gem of India / Landor S / B: Helm,Torben / Z: Helm,Torben
............
17
Marnie Finck 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
930
Chelsy-Ann  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Cascalido / For Edition I / B: Finck,Marnie / Z: Hinze,Heinrich
............
18
Kerstin Hastedt 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
099
Cartino 13  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Cardento / Argentinus / B: Hastedt,Kerstin / Z: Pasternak,Heike
............
19
Alina Kristin Stolter 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
1215
Silver Lining 4  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Statinus / Contendro I / B: Stolter,Alina Kristin / Z: Stolter,Rixta
............
20
Lynn Sophie Neuber 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
1084
Grey Bobby  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2012 / B: Neuber-Leppin,Sabine
............
21
Laura Kunze 
GER / RV Ihlienworth
355
Don Levi 2  
W / Old / F / 2006 / Don Gregory / Levantos I / B: Eikmeier,Kristin / Z: Brown,Kaylene
............
22
Marei Röcker 
GER / RV Ihlienworth
078
Carabella HS  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / Carridam / Ramiro's Son II / B: Saborowski,Heinz / Z: Saborowski,Heinz
............
23
Maike Langkabel 
GER / RV Ihlienworth
762
Valentiano  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Uccello / Provider / B: Saborowski,Heinz / Z: Dubbels,Dr. Rainer
............
24
Linn Beckmann 
GER / RV Ihlienworth
521
Larino 117  
W / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2009 / B: Lehr,Nicole
............