OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Ergebnisse: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:32 Uhr (01.10.2022)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Enrico Finck 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
007
Calimbo 8  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Landor S / 105HZ31 / B: Häß,Rolf / Z: Bockmeyer,Klaus
0.00 67.32 0.00 41.21
55.00 EUR
2
Enrico Finck 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
045
Cronau  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casiro I / Cardino / 103UR87 / B: Finck,Enrico / Z: Kuhn,Christiane
0.00 67.96 0.00 42.29
45.00 EUR
3
Dieter Gottschalk 
GER / RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
096
Stovinsky  
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Stakkomo / Continue / B: Gottschalk,Dieter / Z: Gottschalk,Dieter
0.00 71.73 0.00 45.01
38.00 EUR
4
Jörg Neubauer Dr. 
GER / RV Seenland - Klein Labenz e. V.
034
Colanbo  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Clintaro / Kolibri / B: Neubauer,Dr. Jörg / Z: Deutschkämer/Knak GbR,
0.00 70.88 0.00 45.65
33.00 EUR
5
Danila Schröter 
GER / KRSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
023
Chaccolisto  
H / DSP / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Levisto / B: Schröter,Thomas / Z: Schröter,Wilhelm
0.00 73.18 0.00 51.12
= 171.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Hennig Osterloh 
GER / RFV Vietgest e. V.
020
Cerino 4  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Lazaro / B: Osterloh,Hennig / Z: Osterloh,Hennig
0.00 71.53 4.00 39.95
7
Antje Füsting 
GER / RFV Barth/Rubitz e.V.
068
Levke 4  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Levisonn / Trafaret / B: Füsting,Regina / Z: Reisert,Jürgen
0.00 66.67 4.00 42.27
8
Christa Heiden 
GER / RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
090
Ranger 75  
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Repertoire / D'Olympic / B: Heiden,Christa / Z: Hoffmann,Klaus-Dieter
0.00 72.97 6.00 55.77
9
Andreas Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
055
Esra BS  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Embassy I / Federweisser / 105WX43 / B: ZG Stuhtmann u.Brandt, / Z: Cohrs,Klaus
0.00 67.52 21.00 70.91
10
Maik Tlattla 
GER / PSV Blau-Weiss-Oberhof e.V.
083
Queeny 101  
S / OS / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Capriol / B: Tlattla,Maik / Z: Gramms,Steffen
4.00 67.11
11
Danila Schröter 
GER / KRSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
002
Alaskin  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Caitano / B: Schröter,Thomas / Z: Schröter,Thomas
4.00 69.64
12
Andreas Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
095
Sonnenlicht 4  
S / Trak. / F / 2013 / Dramatiker / Opernball / 106XU64 / B: Kiesow-Breymann,Anett / Z: Kiesow-Breymann,Anett
4.00 70.81
13
Falk Zeller 
GER / Stralsunder RFV e. V.
086
Quinn 51  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quidam's Rubin / Stalypso / B: Zeller,Falk / Z: Zeller,Falk
8.00 75.73