Preis des Reitsportgeschäfts Weitkamp

02 Dressur-WB (E 2)

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:52 Uhr (10.09.2022)
Richter:  Julia Eilers
Birgit Baldauf
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Laura Stockhuß 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
104
Little Caprice xx  
W / xx / B / 2014 / Sholokhov xx / Definite Article xx / B: Stockhuß,Laura
............
2
Tessa Planer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
266
Neelixx  
W / EHafl / F / 2009 / Nebos I / Mythos / B: Planer,Tessa / Z: Stuckenberg,Heinz
............
3
Diandra Gerstenberg 
GER / RFV Detmold e.V.
108
Novio 7  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Wengelo's Nelson / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / B: Gerstenberg,Diandra / Z: Scharf,Heiko
............
4
Ann-Kathrin Große-Loheide 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V.
254
Palisander xx 86  
W / xx / Df / 2008 / Kornado xx / Goofalik xx / B: Große-Loheide,Ann-Kathrin / Z: ZG Münten u.Raabe,
............
5
Clara Viktoria Sohl 
GER / RSG Wallenbrück e.V.
251
Rühmann 18  
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Royal Blend / Weltmeyer / B: Sohl,Pia Elisabeth / Z: Fränkel,Sebastian
............
6
Lisa Eckhardt 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
244
Sambuca 94  
W / Meckl. / DB / 2007 / Samba Hit I / Duros 3471 / B: Schneider-Riefenstahl,Ursula / Z: Mundt,Thomas
............
7
Alina Ruschke 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
036
Chill Out Dakil  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Desirao xx / Renomee xx / B: Skudelny,Sabine / Z: Pape,Günter
............
8
Lara-Isabel Wiesbrock 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
191
Cliff 79  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Acordplus / B: Wiesbrock,Lara-Isabel / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert
............
9
Ellen Kröger 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
239
Cosmar  
W / 2010
............
10
Leon Engelmann 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
265
Dancing Diamond 17  
H / Westf / F / 2009 / Douceur / Fürst Piccolo / B: Steggewentz,Lara / Z: Spilker,Walter
............
11
Maja Tischler 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
240
Dressage Queen  
S / 2015
............
12
Malia Lieselotte Best 
GER / RVV Vilsendorf e.V.
100
Kjara-Jane  
S / DR / Falbe / 2008 / Kaiser Konrad / Arthen Madog / B: Schmidt,Sophia / Z: Diesselhorst,Monique
............
13
Kerstin Rott 
GER / Bielefelder RFC e.V.
248
Samson  
W / Fuchs / 1999 / B: Daniela Horn
............
14
Ida Sofie Sander 
GER / RVV Vilsendorf e.V.
134
Schwarzgoldene Fee  
S / DR / Falbe / 2010 / Rheingold / D'Artagnon / B: Sander,Indra / Z: Fuseler,Johann
............
15
Olivia Goldbeck 
GER / RFV Dornberg e.V.
231
Sir Cimmy  
W / Welpb / F / 2009 / Xequoia Croeso Cymreig / Nieuwmoed's Nepal / 105BJ03 / B: Goldbeck,Ilka / Z: Braje,Carola
............
16
Madita Kickert 
GER / RVV Vilsendorf e.V.
001
A New Illusion  
H / DR / B / 2014 / A new Star / Donnerwetter / B: Reimers,Marion / Z: Knufinke,Wolfgang
............
17
Liz Kadereit 
GER / RFV Dornberg e.V.
037
Chocolate Candy  
S / DR / R / 2015 / Henry / Amarillys Sensation / B: Heidkroß,Imke / Z: Heidkroß,Imke
............