OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:42 Uhr (11.09.2022)
Richter:  Ute Breith
Wilfried Schunck
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Vanessa Oberer 
GER / Pf.P.RFV.Thaleischweiler-Fröschen
053
Phoenix 183  
S / Trak. / Db / 2017 / Marseille / Adieu xx / B: Oberer,Vanessa / Z: Oberer,Bernd
............
2
Julia Reiser 
GER / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
092
Querido Franz  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Quiran / Leandro / B: Fritz,Max / Z: Lorenz,Petra
............
3
Jana Dahl 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
056
Qui-Rousso  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / B: Dahl,Jana / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
............
4
Annabel Melchior 
GER / RSG Ormesheim e.V
062
Showtime 89  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Schwarzgold / Lord Fantastic / B: Melchior,Annabel / Z: ZG Plowka,Elke u. Holger
............
5
Antonia Bley 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
095
Vaiana M  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Viscount / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / B: Mayer,Andreas / Z: Mayer,Andreas
............
6
Jule Theobald 
GER / RV Einöd e.V.
001
Abbeville 2  
S / KWPN / F / 2005 / Orame / Hold Up Premier / B: Ehrmantraut,Mascha / Z: ZG Wessels u.Vekter,
............
7
Julia Michaely 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
094
Barney 114  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Baroncelli / Florestan I / B: Michaely,Julia / Z: Laumann,Stefan
............
8
Natascha Ries 
GER / PSG Penth e.V.
009
Captain Sparrow 6  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Lancer III / B: Heinen,Rita / Z: Rissiek,Werner
............
9
Michelle Saskia Muth 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
011
Carliza de Bassy  
S / ZW / F / 2012 / Cantoblanco / Nomenoe II / B: Muth,Manuela / Z: ZG Pietsch,Carolyn u.Jürgen
............
10
Annika Ihl 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
012
Cassaius Maximus  
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calato / Calando I / B: Rupp,Michelle / Z: Westphal,Maike
............
11
Lea Vogel 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
013
Castlecuff Sun Shine  
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2014 / B: Vogel,Lea
............
12
Kay Melina Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
101
Cocas  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Cascavelle / B: Blömer,Guido / Z: Blömer,Guido
............
13
Ute Jost 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
020
Cornet Star 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Weinberg / B: Jost,Ute / Z: Scholz,Fabian
............
14
Sabrina Heid 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
021
Crazy Corrianna RS  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Corrinaro / Samarant / B: Heid,Sabrina / Z: Schweig,Rüdiger
............
15
Aline Nietzel 
GER / TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
022
Cucki 4  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Cent / Pik L / B: Blum,Wolfgang / Z: Martens,Reinhard
............
16
Ronja Weber 
GER / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
026
Der kleine Lord H.  
W / DR / B / 2014 / Reitland's Du oder Keiner / Caliostro / B: Voltmer,Simone / Z: Hobbiejanßen,Eike
............
17
Maike Meyer 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
034
Filly 13  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / Godehard / B: Meyer,Maike / Z: ZG Beyer, Robert u.Sabine,
............
18
Simone Schadler 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
098
Chacco 52  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Chaccato / Lenardo / B: Nauerz,Lena / Z: Woestmann,Dr. Alfons
............
19
Daniela Groß 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
044
Hotshot 5  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2017 / Adorator / Ibisco xx / B: Groß,Daniela / Z: Gestüt Riegersburg/B.u.E.Wimmer,
............