OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:18 Uhr (17.09.2022)
Richter:  Petra Steinmeier
Peter Hufendiek
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Irija Klotz 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
044
Crossing the line with Casimir  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Conteur / Cassini II / B: Klotz,Irija / Z: Peters,Sylvia
............
2
Theresa Tietze 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
067
DoLorean PK  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / DeLorean / Ehrentusch / B: Tietze,Annett / Z: Kückelhaus,Volker
............
3
Kirsten Kleinegrauthoff 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
068
Don Dabiano  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Don Kennedy / Wall Street / B: Kleinegrauthoff,Kirsten / Z: Bruns,Ulrich
............
4
Christiane Hollmann-Raabe 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
101
Firedance 5  
H / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Franziskus / Van Deyk / B: Schmitz,Peter / Z: Schmitz,Peter
............
5
Alena Bönig 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
103
Flash Dance 48  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Fuerstenreich / Argentinus / B: Mersch,Julia / Z: Wiemker,Heinrich
............
6
Elina Schulte-Weyers 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
125
Inderdale  
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Everdale (ex:Escudo K) / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / B: Schulte-Weyers,Elina / Z: van Gestel,W.F.M.
............
7
Madita Schulz 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
126
Jazz Dance 6  
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Jazz Time / Donnerhall / B: Schulz,Madita / Z: Boekhoff,Christin
............
10 min Pause
8
Julia Thöne 
GER / Senne RFV Bad Lippspringe e. V.
153
Quinhagen  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Qusander / Pluspunkt / B: Thöne,Josef / Z: Gerkens,Elmar
............
9
Etienne de Sainte Fare 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
170
Sainte's Dua Béla  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Dressage Royal / Belissimo M / 106ZF00 / B: de Sainte Fare,Rudolf / Z: de Sainte Fare,Rudolf
............
10
Karen Beulig 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
172
Samburi  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / San Amour I / Fabelhaft / B: Beulig,Karen / Z: Schlothane,Herbert
............
11
Carolina Möllenbeck 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
193
Syrocco  
H / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Sirtaki / Rubinstein I / B: Ohse-Dahlhaus,Jill / Z: Eickhorst,Gunda
............
12
Paula Wolters 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
200
Vridolin 3  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Vitalis / Jazz Rubin / B: Kläsener,Marco / Z: Stollmeier,Paul
............
13
Irija Klotz 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
019
Beste Freundin  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Blickpunkt / Playmate xx / B: Klotz,Familie / Z: Arens,Karl-Heinz
............
14
Theresa Tietze 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
184
Snowman FS  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / San Amour I / Donnerruf / B: Tietze,Annett / Z: Scholz,Fabian
............