Preis u. Ehrenpr.Clemens Potthoff GmbH Herrn David Potthoff 48366 Laer
Physiotherapiepraxis Inett Kattert 48366 Laer

13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:37 Uhr (11.09.2022)

Richter:  Heidi Rosenthal
John Mc Cormack
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Grit Schulze Wierling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
068
Cascadero SW  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2017 / Casper / Comme il faut / B: Martin u.Lars Schulze Wierling GbR, / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
8.60
2
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
086
Chacoon´s Bine  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Terhorst,Hermann / Z: Pferdehaltung Terhorst GbR,
8.50
3
Karl-Josef Kückmann 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
094
Checkpoint Charlie 11  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Comme il faut / Castelan II / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, / Z: Olesinska,Natalia
8.40
4
Alexander Gerdener 
GER / RV Laer e.V.
052
Cape Town 28  
W / Westf / B / 2018 / Comme il faut / Athlet Z / B: BG Zwiener/Gerdener, / Z: Zwiener,Silke
8.20
5
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
391
Viki van Gogh  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Van Gogh / Now Or Never M / B: Witthake,Eckhard / Z: Duin,Johann
8.10
6
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
389
Cee Kay  
W / Westf / Schi / 2018 / Cornado I / Aletto / B: Beerbaum Stables GmbH, / Z: Bruns,Ulrich
8.00
7
Lotta Schulze Wierling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
102
Chuck Bass SW  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2017 / Casper / Chambretto GT / B: Martin u.Lars Schulze Wierling GbR, / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
7.90
8
Michael Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
075
Castano D  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Casskeni II / Levistano / B: Dietrich,Christian / Z: Dietrich,Christian
7.80
9
Corinne Deiters 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
070
Casper Deluxe 3  
W / Westf / F / 2018 / Come to win AH / Califax / B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef / Z: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef
7.70
10
Sabrina Rusche 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
233
Little Lilli 3  
S / Westf / 2017 / Little Fauntleroy / Cachassini / B: Rusche,Vanessa / Z: Cappenberg,August
7.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Sophie Kortbus 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
071
Caspers a la Carte  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Casper / A la Carte NRW / B: Martin u.Lars Schulze Wierling GbR, / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
7.50
11
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
214
Kando Blue  
W / OS / Schwb / 2017 / Kanndarco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gallo,Heinrich / Z: Gallo,Heinrich
7.50
13
Lotta Schulze Wierling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
144
Dalia 88  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Diathago / Casper / B: Martin u.Lars Schulze Wierling GbR, / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
7.40
14
Nicole Hericks 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
206
I'm Choco Gold W  
W / Westf / Db / 2018 / I'm Special de Muze / Light On / B: Hericks,Nicole / Z: ZG Weischer,Stephan u.Finn
7.20
14
Paul Kawalla 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
261
New Order VDL  
S / KWPN / F / 2018 / Glasgow van't Merelsnest / B: Schunke,Amelie / Z: VDL Stud,
7.20
14
Friederike Plagmann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
269
Ontario 123  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Orlando / Lordanos / B: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz / Z: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz
7.20
17
Tim Scheunemann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
189
Glyndebourne  
W / Westf / Db / 2016 / Grey Flanell / Laomedon / B: Kienbaum,Annette
7.00
17
Lea Hörbelt 
GER / RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e.V.
007
Amaro H  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / A la Carte NRW / Fleurop / B: Hörbelt,Lea / Z: Hörbelt,Marie-Theres
7.00
19
Gerrit Holz 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
110
Coconut Crispy  
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2017 / Casscavelle NT / Sevillano xx / B: Laubrock,Hiltrud / Z: Gelze,Heinz
6.90
20
Michelle Kammler 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
286
Provygirl  
S / DR / B / 2017 / Pitch Perfect / Voyager / B: Schulte-Mesum,Hermann-Josef / Z: Leusmann,Petra
6.30
21
Alice Bossink 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
186
Fürst Frech  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Fürst Fohlenhof / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / B: Bossink,Heike / Z: Bossink,Heike
6.10
21
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
283
Posh Blue  
H / Westf / Db / 2017 / Plot Blue / Class de Luxe / B: Vornholt,Hubert / Z: Vornholt,Hubert
6.10
21
Tim Scheunemann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
026
Benny Balou  
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Blockbuster / Monsun xx / B: Busacker,Andreas / Z: Schoofs,Heinz
6.10
24
Marie Micha 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
120
Contheo 3  
W / Rhld / B / 2018 / Conthargos / Cassone / B: Sude,Ralf / Z: Leuchten,Theodor
6.00
25
Frank Feldmann 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
123
Cookie Deluxe  
H / Westf / RkaSc / 2017 / Cristallo / Weltmeyer / B: Zwiener,Silke / Z: Zwiener,Silke
0.00
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
050
Candle in the Wind 5  
S / Hann / F / 2018 / Comme il faut / Sir Shutterfly / B: Bertling,Peter / Z: Bertling,Peter
Aufgegeben
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
386
Jody W  
S / OS / B / 2018 / Diagonal / B: Wolters,Erhard / Z: Wolters,Ines
Aufgegeben
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
388
Carl Johnson  
H / Holst / Db / 2018 / Comme il faut / Contender / B: Beerbaum Stables GmbH, / Z: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus,
Aufgegeben