Wertung Erzgebirgssparkassencup - Reiter

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:17 Uhr (04.09.2022)
Richter:  Dr. Sybille Handrock
Klaus Kunze
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Anna-Maria Leßke 
GER / RFV Eibenstock 1930 e. V.
034
l'Alexandre  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Last Man Standing / Colestus / B: Leßke,Anna-Maria / Z: Sächsische Gestütsverwaltung Hauptg
............
2
Sophie Kalf 
GER / RFV Grünbach e.V.
013
Colfosco's Little Queen  
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Colfosco / Lordanos / B: Lienemann,Heiko / Z: Lutsche,Ronny
............
3
Tina Leistner 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
064
Satrap 9  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall II / Grand Cru / B: Leistner,Tina / Z: Niemann,Friedrich
............
4
Ronja Burkhardt 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
017
Dessna 3  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Messino / Percy / B: Müller, Familie, / Z: Rahmig,Ingolf
............
5
Claudia Thiele 
GER / PSV Crandorf e.V.
018
Diamond Star 19  
W / DSP / Db / 2018 / Diamond Ruby / Quarterline / B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Thiele, / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Thiele,
............
6
Sarah Noa 
GER / RFV Giegengrün e. V.
096
Rich Calimero  
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Rich Charly I / Dustin / B: Noa,Sarah / Z: Müller,Peter
............
7
Jona Biehle 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
021
Domino 990  
W / DSP / RwSch / 2018 / Diamond Ruby / Ciacomini / B: Panhans,Florian / Z: Panhans,Florian
............
8
Lars Braun 
GER / RFV Eibenstock 1930 e. V.
027
Fürst August  
W / DSP / R / 2018 / Fürst Wettin / Ratero / B: Funke,Hartmut / Z: Funke,Hartmut
............
9
Jennifer Hopf 
GER / RFV Eibenstock 1930 e. V.
042
Little Fairy 3  
S / DSP / Palom / 2016 / Quasi Gold MD / Saami xx / B: Hopf,Jennifer / Z: Dunger,Ina
............
10
Bianca Rödel 
GER / RFV Kirchberg e. V.
043
Lombard 201  
H / STSW / B / 2013 / Lotus / Underberg / B: Rödel,Uwe / Z: Rödel,Uwe
............
11
Alicia Elßner 
GER / RFV Jößnitz e. V.
053
Pablo 551  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Pius / Damnatz II / B: Elßner,Alicia / Z: Umlauf,Hartmut
............
12
Sandy Weber 
GER / RFV Dorfchemnitz e. V.
070
Tim Knopf 2  
W / RuWblt. / B / 2006 / Cantemir / Tam-Tam / B: Weber,Sandy
............
13
Aliyah Ute Köhler 
GER / RFV Leubnitz e. V.
071
Waleska 346  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Bootsmann / Laudatios / B: Köhler,Aliyah Ute / Z: Kaufmann,Falkmar
............