OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 67 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:37 Uhr (24.09.2022)

Richter:  Joachim Daum
Guido Jahn
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit CMH Logo
Abteilung 1
1
Maximilian Krauß 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
611
Elaiza 4  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Embassy II / Lord Kemm / B: Krauß,Dieter / Z: Krauß,Dieter
77.00 58.55
72.00 EUR
2
Enny Endres 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
712
Fly me to the moon  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Carthago / B: Ober,Karl-Heinz / Z: Ingwersen,Hans-Karsten
77.00 63.85
60.00 EUR
3
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
704
Flora 552  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diarado / Ariadus / 107NH48 / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Plambeck,Hugo
77.00 64.11
51.00 EUR
4
Nadine Koegel 
LUX / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
012
Adessa du Rouet  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Spartacus / Baloubet du Rouet / 106MN23 / B: Koegel,Urs / Z: S.Hayat Sporthorses B.V.,
77.00 65.72
45.00 EUR
5
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
118
Black Pearl 92  
S / OS / R / 2010 / Diarado / Sandro Boy / 105IT98 / B: Krapf,Thilo / Z: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
77.00 67.34
42.00 EUR
6
Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
783
Grace 498  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Kigali / B: Gentzsch,Franziska / Z: Westerbeek,H.W.
77.00 72.21
30.00 EUR
7
Janina Blotz 
GER / Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
1056
Nogger Chocc  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Acobat II / 107XK26 / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG, / Z: Simon,Christiane
77.00 73.15
30.00 EUR
8
Claire von Spee 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
1209
Siless 2  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: von Spee,Claire / Z: Nestler,Sonja
73.00 66.04
30.00 EUR
9
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach 
GER / RC Stiftland e.V.
839
Ivar R  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Voltaire / 106TO09 / B: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian
73.00 75.58
30.00 EUR
10
Theresa Jazbinski 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V.
496
De Caramba  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / De Quidam / Corneille / B: Jazbinski,Marc / Z: Jazbinski,Marc
72.00 74.91
11
Johanna Martha Liebergeld 
GER / NaturErlebnisWiese e.V.
1135
Radomir H  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Contendro II / Sandro / 103ZT63 / B: Voigtländer,Liv Josefine / Z: Fenske,Claus
71.00 65.28
12
Janina Blotz 
GER / Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
273
Challenger de L'Enclos  
W / SBS / B / 2008 / Exquis Bentley / Jus de Pomme / 105CT82 / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,
71.00 74.11
= 390.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
290
Charming 31  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Calido I / B: Wittemer GbR, / Z: Klös,Volker
77.00 62.83
72.00 EUR
2
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
595
Dyllon  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / NEKTON / B: Weiland,Annedore / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
77.00 64.05
60.00 EUR
3
Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
353
Clever & Smart 7  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Com Air I / Lasino / 104XY19 / B: Hoffmann,Christiane / Z: Mohr,Bernd
77.00 64.29
51.00 EUR
4
Thomas Schumacher 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
230
Caspari 31  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Condiro / Carry Gold / 107OD94 / B: ZG Schumacher, Thomas u. Elisa, / Z: Würdemann,Ludwig
77.00 65.85
45.00 EUR
5
Thomas Schumacher 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
325
Christof 4  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Check In / Liberty Life / 107MW73 / B: ZG Schumacher, Thomas u. Elisa, / Z: Brundiers,Wilhelm
77.00 67.56
42.00 EUR
6
Chiara Polinski 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
898
L.B. Carlucci  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Crumble / Caretino 2 / 107PA61 / B: Polinski,Achim / Z: Kock,Natalie
77.00 72.85
30.00 EUR
7
Sven Leyendecker 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
327
Chuck 34  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Conington / Halando / B: Reitbauer,Georg-Karl / Z: Reitbauer,Georg-Karl
77.00 73.21
30.00 EUR
8
Kira Marie Hladik 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
664
FBW Little Lenny  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Lavaletto / Acord II / 107YT25 / B: Hladik,Kira Marie / Z: Mensch,Konrad
73.00 75.24
30.00 EUR
9
Birgit Weiland 
CRO / RV Mannheim
528
Diathago 5  
S / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / B: Gestüt Pfaffenau, / Z: Nijstad,J.
72.00 71.10
30.00 EUR
10
Henning von Tresckow 
GER / LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
299
Checarda  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Chequille / Rabanus / B: von Tresckow,Henning / Z: Schütz,Holger
72.00 76.63
11
Milena Herriger 
GER / RSGr Roßhof
917
Lanero 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / 106TP01 / B: Herriger,Milena / Z: Kreutzmann,Jörg
71.00 73.78
= 390.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
24
Annick Josuran 
SUI / RV Singen e.V.
1374
Lord Getty  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Embassy I / B: Schmidt,Gudrun / Z: Pilz,Siegfried
70.00 66.83
25
Marc Jazbinski 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V.
660
FBW Calotta Caramba  
S / Württ / Db / 2010 / Corneille / Chambertin / B: Jazbinski,Marc / Z: Schneider,Harald
68.00 70.45
26
Lara Bernhardt 
GER / PSG Birkenbusch Ober-Modau e.V.
926
Leovista  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Lindbergh / Levisto / B: Daberkow,Gian Luca / Z: Gestüt Altefeld,
67.00 66.86
27
Elena Eppler 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
520
Diacorrada vh Legita Hof Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / 106HB88 / B: Eppler,Elena / Z: Liefsoens,Isabelle
67.00 68.46
28
Louise Wintzer 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
281
Chappalou 3  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrido / Martel xx / 105XL32 / B: Wintzer,Louise / Z: Rösch,Maik
66.00 75.70
29
Natalia Stecher 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
132
Brentano 48  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alcatraz / 107XL02 / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / Z: Pingel,Dieter
64.00 72.61
30
Chiara Polinski 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
885
King Windsor  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quantum / Cor de la Bryere / 106ZY40 / B: Polinski,Chiara / Z: Voß,Hermann Otto
60.00 72.38
31
Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
069
Barnaby 35  
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / B: Keding,Holger / Z: Keding,Holger
58.00 74.66
32
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
1310
Viva's Golden Girl PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / 107RS74 / B: Marchese,Andrea / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
55.00 82.04
33
Tanja Huber 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
732
Fräulein Wunder 15  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Calando I / B: Huber,David / Z: Diederich,Herbert
52.00 77.79
34
Sabrina Pawletta 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
928
Let's do it 13  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Landstreicher / Just do it / 107TS85 / B: Pawletta,Hannelore / Z: Michaelis,Ivonne
50.00 85.71
35
Michael Gombert 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
285
Charlie 265  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Castino / Haarlem / B: Gombert,Sonja / Z: Höhler,Lisa
47.00 80.38
36
Louise Wintzer 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
339
Clair de Lune 21  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Franziskus / Rivero II / B: Yauschew,Alexander / Z: Schindele,Anton sen.
43.00 85.59
37
Jonas Dietz 
GER / Akadem. RC Frankfurt a. Main e.V.
1228
Snuggles 5  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Espri / B: Weiß,Christina / Z: Nancken,Carsten
41.00 81.43
38
Marina Kunkel 
GER / RFV Riedrode e.V.
1331
Zazu de Semilly  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Caretano Z / 106IY51 / B: Kunkel,Marina / Z: Hügenell,Gerhard
33.00 62.88
39
Jacqueline Häußer 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
838
It's El Primero's Son  
W / KWPN / Df / 2013 / El Primero / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Häußer,Jacqueline
33.00 63.14
40
Birgit Weiland 
CRO / RV Mannheim
953
Lorenzo Y  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Lamentos / Chalan / 105RQ69 / B: Gestüt Pfaffenau, / Z: Yildiz,Aylin
33.00 63.95
41
Klaus-Dieter Türke jun. 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
742
Fulmar Feather Duster T  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clearway / Sandro / B: Türke,Charlotte / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
33.00 67.29
42
Melina Schwarz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
177
Can Jump 2  
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Calido I / Landadel / 104ZL21 / B: Heyer,Nina / Z: Heyer,Nina
33.00 72.26
43
Natalia Stecher 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
1159
Ruphus  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Barcley / Baloubet du Rouet / 107VZ95 / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
32.00 78.79
44
Chenoa Goodman 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
056
Babu T  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Baracuda / Ramirado / B: Türke jun.,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
32.00 78.93
45
Volker Schmitz 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
795
Grossis Greta  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Darco de Revel / NEKTON / B: Schmitz,Katja / Z: Grossmann,Katrin
31.00 76.48
46
Kathrin Adler 
GER / RFV Viernheim
282
Chares  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Acobat II / B: Bockhold,Gerd / Z: Bockhold,Bernd
29.00 69.88
47
Maximilian Krauß 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
1046
Nibali  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Cento / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Helmle,Roland
29.00 74.28
48
Enny Endres 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
876
Kassabell  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Canstakko / B: Ober,Karl-Heinz / Z: ZG Heinrich, Sophie u.Harald,
28.00 74.87
49
Lea Huber 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
811
Heert  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Hors la Loi II / B: Huber,Lea / Z: Maerman,G.T.
28.00 78.11
50
Raja Catharina Andratschke 
GER / RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
354
Cliff 78  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Lord / 106WI89 / B: Andratschke,Raja Catharina / Z: Alving,Ursula
27.00 70.82
51
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
1074
Paradized Dream  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Augustinus xx / B: Rieth,Brigitte / Z: Walter,Rainer
27.00 71.46
52
Marc Jazbinski 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V.
226
Casino Royal 47  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casino Berlin / Masai / B: Jazbinski,Marc / Z: Jazbinski,Marc
27.00 82.25
53
Lea Koob 
GER / PSV Wald-Michelbach e.V.
366
Coco Jambo K  
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Grannox / 103VI92 / B: Krüger,Hans-Joachim / Z: Krüger,Hans-Joachim
25.00 67.33
54
Linus Born 
GER / RSGr Roßhof
156
Caius B  
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Cruise Missile / Im Frühling / B: Born,Manfred / Z: Born,Manfred
23.00 68.14
55
Elena Eppler 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
945
Lohengrin 92  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105JD87 / B: Eppler,Elena / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
22.00 76.11
56
Kathrin Adler 
GER / RFV Viernheim
345
Clark AH  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Clarimo / B: Adler,Kathrin / Z: Klos,Albert
22.00 86.17
57
Hannah Schmidt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
990
Master vd Hooghoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Ferro / B: Schmidt,Hannah / Z: van Dyck,Jan
22.00 89.04
58
Kira Marie Hladik 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
982
Malibu vd Withoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Fantomas de Muze / Major de la Cour / 106CD78 / B: SH Equi Invest & Trading Ltd., / Z: de Beck-Geerts,
20.00 72.22
59
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
212
Casalita R  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Artani / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: von Rönne,Sören
18.00 69.17
60
Katharina Tascher 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
155
Caitano 48  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Cafe junior / Don Frederico / B: Kreker,Philipp / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
17.00 70.02
61
Jens Hilbert 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
1357
Comme il blanc  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Clarimo / 107HV13 / B: Schäfer,Britta / Z: Winstel,Andreas
17.00 83.34
62
Laura Del Gesso 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
374
Coeur de Pirate 4  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Coupe de Coeur / I Need You / B: Krauß,Maximilian / Z: Maier,Jacob
16.00 77.73
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
1323
Wolkenstern 17  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Grosso Z / 103BG59 / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Hurlbrink,Helga
Aufgegeben
Hilary Ann Seidler 
GBR / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
010
Adagia 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Lordanos / B: Seidler,Hilary Ann / Z: Meyer,Lüder
Aufgegeben
Laura Lingelbach 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
508
Deloquent  
W / Pol. / B / 2014 / Eloquent / Gordon I / 106SV65 / B: Lingelbach,Laura
Aufgegeben
Ronja Braum 
GER / RV Marienhof Selztal e.V.
625
Enjoy VK  
H / KWPN / F / 2009 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Matterhorn / B: Braum,Ronja / Z: van Kleef,M.
Ausgeschieden
Victoria Sander 
GER / PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
799
Guess 5  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Graf Top / Lord Sinclair I / 105BF02 / B: Sander,Victoria / Z: Borchers,Wilhelm
Ausgeschieden