OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:37 Uhr (24.09.2022)

Richter:  Peter Illert
Guido Jahn
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit CMH Logo
Abteilung 1
1
Mirja Brüggemann 
GER / RV Wehrshausen e.V.
205
Carlos Santos  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Phantom / B: Brüggemann,Bettina / Z: Wiebringhaus,Georg
0.00 55.53
66.00 EUR
2
Volker Schmitz 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
795
Grossis Greta  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Darco de Revel / NEKTON / B: Schmitz,Katja / Z: Grossmann,Katrin
0.00 59.57
54.00 EUR
3
Johanna Martha Liebergeld 
GER / NaturErlebnisWiese e.V.
1135
Radomir H  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Contendro II / Sandro / 103ZT63 / B: Voigtländer,Liv Josefine / Z: Fenske,Claus
0.00 60.62
45.00 EUR
4
Christine Klöber 
GER / RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
924
Leander vd Withoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2011 / Enrico v.d. Withoeve / 106DN55 / B: Klöber,Christine / Z: de Beck-Geerts,
0.00 63.15
39.00 EUR
5
Anke-Laura Hutterer 
GER / RFV Bad Soden e.V.
168
Calla 39  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Carentan / Coriander / 106AJ38 / B: Hutterer,Anke-Laura / Z: Horning,Heinrich
2.00 78.11
= 204.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Christine Klöber 
GER / RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
929
Levkoi 2  
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Levistano / Kolibri / 107AB27 / B: Klöber,Christine / Z: Meißner,Claudia
0.00 59.25
66.00 EUR
2
Merit Brassel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
527
Diarado's Davida  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Con Amore / B: Brassel,Merit / Z: Hertfelder,Dr. Wolfgang
0.00 60.60
54.00 EUR
3
Sven Leyendecker 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
327
Chuck 34  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Conington / Halando / B: Reitbauer,Georg-Karl / Z: Reitbauer,Georg-Karl
0.00 62.22
45.00 EUR
4
Christian Götz 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
034
Amicello K  
W / Württ / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Goldfever I / 104YJ31 / B: Gushurst,Annette / Z: Kohler,Franz
0.00 67.81
39.00 EUR
= 204.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Merit Brassel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
254
Celestine 13  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cristallo / Cassini I / 104VQ03 / B: Brassel,Merit / Z: Budde,Franz-Josef
4.00 57.52
11
Amy Schestak 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
842
Jair  
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 107JZ31 / B: Schestak,Sandra / Z: van de Mortel,A.W.
4.00 61.61
12
Heidi Killian 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
292
Chaspa 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Cardenio / B: Killian,Heidi / Z: ZG Hodel, Ferdinand u.Sandra,
4.00 66.18
13
Lara-Luise Lösch 
GER / RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V.
267
Chaccogranulito  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chaccato / Granulit / B: Dannenfelser,Sissi / Z: Klatte,Henrik
5.00 74.57
14
Amy Schestak 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
1082
Pepit'est Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Plot Blue / Quidam de Revel / 107YG04 / B: Schestak,Sandra / Z: Thoussaint-Georges,Valerie
8.00 67.23
15
Mareike Winkler-Harth 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
973
Lynchburg Lemonade  
H / OS / F / 2015 / Ludwigs As / N.N. / B: Winkler,Alfred Reinhard / Z: H.-J u.T. Tammen,
8.00 70.86
16
Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
1247
Stalando  
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Santini / Contango / B: Koch,Anika / Z: Saathoff,Gunda
8.00 88.57
17
Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
531
Didarco  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Dibadu L / For Keeps / B: Koch,Anika / Z: Koch,Anika
11.00 101.90
18
Lea-Sophie Baberg 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
1094
Pretty Little Liar  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Pik Labionics / Show Star / B: Baberg,Martina / Z: Rauen,Stefan
12.00 61.70
19
Philipp Konrad 
GER / RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V.
364
Coccopeli  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Cockpit / Rabanus / B: Wintermeyer,Susanne / Z: ZG Umstätter, Alfred u.Dorothea,
12.00 69.91
20
Nadja Fiedler 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
772
Go For Me 5  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Kannan / Connor / B: Plock,Frank / Z: ZG Bröcking, Irmelin u.Rüdiger,
15.00 83.78
21
Chiara Polinski 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
898
L.B. Carlucci  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Crumble / Caretino 2 / 107PA61 / B: Polinski,Achim / Z: Kock,Natalie
16.00 88.57
22
Kathrin Roth 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
186
Canuck  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Calando I / 107TJ34 / B: Roth,Kathrin / Z: Schipper,Helmut
16.00 88.91
23
Sabrina Pawletta 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
928
Let's do it 13  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Landstreicher / Just do it / 107TS85 / B: Pawletta,Hannelore / Z: Michaelis,Ivonne
22.00 97.75
Annabelle Zoe Fabisch 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
616
Elmiro 8  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Eldorado de Hus / Grannenstolz / B: Fabisch,Annabelle Zoe / Z: Bredlow,Alexander
Aufgegeben
Stephanie Grösch 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
046
Arthos 123  
W / Bay / Db / 2007 / Artani / Aletto / B: Grösch,Philippa Laura / Z: Willkommer,Georg
Aufgegeben