OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

25 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:37 Uhr (24.09.2022)
Richter:  E: Sabrina Kaufmann
C: Dirk Feuser
B: Tina Viebahn
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
15:30:00
Isabelle Achterberg 
GER / RFV Wintermühle e.V.
1343
Romanov's Rivano  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Romanov Blue Hors / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Achterberg,Isabelle / Z: Steffens, Marco u.Melanie,
............
2
15:37:00
Carolin Brandt 
GER / Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
1181
Sansibar 137  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Sir Heinrich / Warkant / B: Schäfer,Isabel / Z: Fetzer,Klemens Johannes
............
3
15:44:00
Anna-Carlotta Kühl 
GER / RV Laufenselden e.V.
137
Bubbles of Dreams  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Belissimo M / Dionysos / B: Kühl,Anna-Carlotta / Z: Stiftung Brandenburgisches Haupt- u
............
4
15:51:00
Kira Marie Hladik 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
686
Fine Rose 2  
S / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Fürst Romancier / Dollmann / 107GJ83 / B: Simsalabim Dressage Ltd., / Z: Poeschko,Martina
............
5
15:58:00
Katharina Franz-Löw 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
1136
Ragazza 62  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Rotspon / B: ZG Franz, / Z: ZG Elisabeth u.Friedhelm Demey,
............
6
16:05:00
Diana Sewing Dr. 
GER / RFV Ruppertshain e.V.
470
Damiano 13  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Daramis / Metteur / B: Sewing,Dr. Diana / Z: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach,
............
7
16:12:00
Maxi Winkler 
GER / RFV Lorsch e.V.
594
Dylan 17  
H / DR / Palom / 2009 / Dollarprinz / Colonel / B: Winkler,Maxi / Z: Carstensen,Ivonne
............
8
16:19:00
Emma Nielen 
GER / RFV Bad Soden e.V.
1352
Fazz vh Bloemenhof 2  
S / SBS / F / 2011 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Jazz / 106XX63 / B: Schneider,Carina / Z: van der Heyden,Luc
............
9
16:26:00
Maike Höck-Lange 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
1366
Harlekin 386  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Hochadel / Davignon I / B: Höck-Lange,Maike / Z: Schaefer,Hans
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
10
16:48:00
Jennifer Gombar 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
909
Lago d'Oro  
W / Bay / F / 2009 / Lord Sunshine / Fredericus-an / B: Gombar,Jennifer / Z: Beyer,Christine
............
11
16:55:00
Ella-Alea Maulhardt 
GER / PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
105
Bernstein 117  
W / Old / Df / 2013 / Benicio / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Bücker-Brinkmann,Ursula / Z: Steller,Eileen
............
12
17:02:00
Julian Meckel 
GER / RF Stephanshausen e.V.
1303
Viper 15  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Valentino / Compliment / B: Zimmer,Claudia / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
............
13
17:09:00
Franca Nizik 
GER / PZRRV Heddesheim
1311
Vivaldi's Four Seasons  
W / KWPN / F / 2008 / Vivaldi / Cartusch / B: Nizik,Evelyn / Z: Koeman,C.H.
............
16
17:30:00
Susanne Egenolf 
GER / PSG Roter Weg Brechen 2013 e.V.
957
Louis d'or 39  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Londonderry / Grafenberg / B: Egenolf,Roger / Z: Kurzrock,Rüdiger
............
17
17:37:00
Ella-Alea Maulhardt 
GER / PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
651
Fantaghiró S 3  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Fürstenball / Dormello / B: Sewing,Dr. Peter / Z: Sieverding,Georg
............
18
17:44:00
Stefanie Hladik 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
498
De Ninjo 3  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / De Niro / Hohenstein / 107YF26 / B: Teichmann,Larissa / Z: Heuer,Thomas
............
19
17:51:00
Melanie Düringer 
GER / RFV Hofheim e.V.
1091
Ponteño II  
H / PRE / Schi / 2007 / Andador X / Pensador VIII / B: Düringer,Melanie
............