Preis der Familie Appelhoff

06 St.Georg Special*

Startliste: 9 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:32 Uhr (10.09.2022)
Richter:  H: Alyona Bilan
C: Peter Olsson
M: Klaus Storbeck
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
12:15:00
Antonia Christine Palma E Santos 
NOR / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
083
Finn Firle Franz  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Franziskus / Stedinger / B: Jacobsen,Roswitha / Z: Fleming,Clemens
............
2
12:22:30
Martin Christensen 
DEN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
185
Dolciario  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Danciano / Don Frederico / 106XC22 / B: Hof Kasselmann, / Z: Eggersglüß,Christin
............
3
12:30:00
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
076
Fame 240  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Floriscount / Weltmeyer / 107PB38 / B: European Dressage Design AB, / Z: Meyer,Klaus
............
4
12:37:30
Ninja Rathjens 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
089
Flash Gordon 37  
W / Old / F / 2014 / Fiderbach / Don Romantic / B: Rathjens,Ninja / Z: Cornelius,Jan Lueder
............
5
12:45:00
Nuno Palma e Santos 
POR / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
093
Fortunity S  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Franziskus / Weltmeyer / 106YD96 / B: Welding,Barbara / Z: Storkamp,Karin
............
6
12:52:30
Anna-Lisa Andresen 
GER / Stall Tannenhof e.V
147
Silver Lining ZB  
H / Hann GB / R / 2013 / Supertramp (GBR) / Distelzar / 106BJ97 / B: Woydt,Marianne / Z: Crowden,Lynne
............
7
13:00:00
Jeannette Meyn 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
164
Wannabe 10  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Welt Hit IV / Lancer I / B: Meyn,Jeannette / Z: Radloff,Dr. Hans
............
8
13:07:30
Lotta Rask 
SWE / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
021
Brody 4  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Walt Disney I / B: Rask,Lotta / Z: Hübner,Gabriela
............
9
13:15:00
Antonia Christine Palma E Santos 
NOR / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
016
Bon Chance 8  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Belissimo M / Sir Savoy / 106SI52 / B: Nölting,Cornelia / Z: Lütjen,Erika
............