Preis der EIG Euroinvestor GmbH

09 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:48 Uhr (11.09.2022)
Richter:  H: Peter Olsson
C: Alyona Bilan
M: Dieter Scheermann
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
10:00:00
Ekaterina Baichkina 
TG Stall Wollersum e.V.
143
Scharapowa  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Sir Heinrich / Riccio / B: König,Stephani / Z: Wilder,Helmut
............
2
10:07:00
Julia Marie Krüger 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
062
Doreen 277  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Don Henrico / Weltmeyer / B: Krüger,Julia Marie / Z: Hörstrup,Anneliese
............
3
10:14:00
Cara Nicolaysen 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
153
Sun of my heart  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Sarotti Mocca-Sahne / Rascalino / B: Nicolaysen,Cara / Z: ZG Lambers GbR,
............
4
10:21:00
Cosima Baumeister 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
150
Spotify 3  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Gregory / B: Baumeister,Barbara / Z: Warnke,Andrea
............
5
10:28:00
Johanna Köhlbrandt 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
186
Bonavita  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Bonaparte N AA / Casall / B: Köhlbrandt,Annette / Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette
............
6
10:35:00
Leni Teuteberg 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
031
Contaga  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Conen / Scolari / B: Kruse,Michaela / Z: Derichsweiler,Thorsten
............
7
10:42:00
Leonie Hölscher 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
060
Donna Pippilotta  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Don Larino / Pik Noir / B: Hölscher,Leonie / Z: Kurwinkel,Dr. Richard
............
8
10:49:00
Emma Bastian 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
066
Dujardin 36  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Dancier / Fabriano / B: Bastian,Stephanie / Z: Meyer,Carsten
............
9
10:56:00
Johanne Appelhoff 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
055
Doctor Beat  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / De Niro / Sandro Hit / B: Appelhoff,Kristina / Z: ZG Herrmann, Elke u. Dr. Klaus,
............
10
11:03:00
Mathias Oben 
GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
081
Fidget Spinner  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Fiderbach / Rohdiamant / B: Oben,Claudia / Z: Wempe,Andreas
............
11
11:10:00
Karina Lange 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
092
Forrest Gump 122  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / For Edition I / Grand Cru / B: Lange,Karina / Z: Klindworth,Hinrich
............
12
11:17:00
Frederik Appelhoff 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V.
180
Don Leon 12  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Damon Hill / Florencio I / B: Appelhoff,Kristina / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
............
13
11:24:00
Antonina von Rudkowski 
GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
101
Hirtenglanz 5  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Hirtentanz / Loran / B: Behrens,Detlev / Z: Behrens,Detlev
............
14
11:31:00
Ekaterina Baichkina 
TG Stall Wollersum e.V.
039
Dark Revolution 5  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / Depeche Mode / Fürst Heinrich / B: König,Stephani / Z: ZG Westermann, Laurenz u.Martin,
............
15
11:38:00
Julia Marie Krüger 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
096
Fürst Findus 2  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Wolkenstein II / B: Krüger,Wiebke / Z: Schütt,Claus
............