Sponsor: Iris Steinz, Dornburg
Sponsor: Hohburg Mineralfutter GmbH

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:56 Uhr (10.09.2022)
Richter:  Bernd Horn
Stefanie Beschnidt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Falk Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
123
Shelby 27  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Stakkato / Athletico / B: Römmer,Harm / Z: Huesmann,Jürgen
............
2
Michael Steinz 
GER / RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
008
Anton - H  
H / DSP / B / 2018 / Askari / Landrebell / B: Steinz,Michael / Z: Horn,Renate
............
3
Dirk Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V.
136
London's Charmeur  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Zavall VDL / B: Kauert,Michael
............
4
Robert Möller 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
076
Johnson's Joy  
W / KWPN / Df / 2016 / Johnson / Ampere (NLD) / B: Ruge,Lucia / Z: van den Bosch,J.G.M.
............
5
Nicole Müller 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
072
Ghostbuster 61  
W / DSP / R / 2017 / Glasgow van't Merelsnest / Con Chello / B: Müller,Nicole / Z: Klüsener,Oliver
............
6
Livia Slodowski 
GER / RV Ziepel e.V.
074
Helene 46  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2016 / Hermes de Lux / Calato / B: Slodowski,Antje / Z: Roevenich,Heinz
............
7
Nira Stute 
GER / RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V.
124
Simply the Best 42  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet / B: Stute,Nira / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/Andrea Kühl-Iq
............
ca. Pause
8
Falk Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
022
Captain Jack 88  
W / DSP / R / 2018 / Calimero van de Richter / Goldex / B: Römmer,Harm / Z: Römmer,Falk
............
9
Tobias Oelze 
GER / RFZV Ohretal e.V.
064
Feinekleine  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Floris / Kolibri / B: Oelze,Tobias / Z: Arnold,Lutz
............
10
Steffen Ebert 
GER / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
009
Askarius 2  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Askari / Levistano / B: Ebert,Friedhelm / Z: Ebert,Steffen
............
11
Andreas Pasewald 
GER / SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
020
Candy B 3  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2017 / Carleyle / Asculep / B: Bergmann,Rolf / Z: Bergmann,Rolf
............
12
Anna Neuwirth 
GER / RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V.
033
Caya 62  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carinue / Quidams Acord / B: Neuwirth,Doreen / Z: Hame,Heidi
............
13
Paul Fleischer 
GER / RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.
057
Diarino 2  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Diarado / Clearway / B: Fleischer,Paul / Z: Wrede,Klaus
............
ca. Pause
14
Michael Steinz 
GER / RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
001
Abby Blue S  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Action Blue / Levistano / B: Steinz,Margitta / Z: Steinz,Gerald
............
15
Dirk Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V.
010
Balou Star De Uno  
H / Holst / B / 2018 / Balou Star / Numero Uno / B: Krüger,Tino / Z: Oppermann,Udo
............
16
Robert Möller 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
137
Vitano D  
W / Hann / Schi / 2018 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Kannan / B: Degenhardt,Jens / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
............
17
Falk Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
127
Stallone 36  
W / OS / Schwb / 2017 / Stakkatol / For Pleasure / B: Römmer,Harm / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............