Geldpreis: MASTERHORSE GmbH
Ehrenpreis: MASTERHORSE GmbH

04 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:28 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Richter:  Jürgen Müller-Dörr
Bernd Seith
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Claire Farnham 
GBR / RZV Neubärental
021
Bebo  
W / Old / R / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Ritual / B: BG Bernstorf u.Bormann, / Z: Rieseberg,Anja
............
2
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
045
Carkana  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Contendro II / Amaretto D I / 107LA58 / B: Schmidt,Uta / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
............
3
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
049
Carpe Diem W  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Cambridge / 105UM56 / B: Eichenlaub,Nicole / Z: Rolfs,Fritz
............
4
Dennis Schnell 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
078
Cemosabe  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cancara / Carry / 106SU39 / B: Heleine,Kim Anne / Z: Wenning,Dieter
............
5
Sinaida Wolf 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
087
Chapeau Claque 46  
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Cavallieri xx / Der Dürer / 106BF16 / B: Wolf,Sinaida / Z: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause
............
6
Simone Weißbrod 
GER / RSV Wachenburg Weinheim e.V.
321
Cronos B  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / For Pleasure / 105JV37 / B: Weißbrod,Thomas / Z: Reuther,Martin
............
7
Christin Finkbeiner 
GER / RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
204
Izmir de Bellerose  
W / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Dimaggio de Bellerose / Tenor Manciais / B: Göbel,Erika / Z: Haras Bellerose / Jan Sterkx,
............
8
Ingrid Langrock 
GER / PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
024
Briatore 7  
W / Württ / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Dublin / B: Langrock,Ingrid / Z: Sorg,Alfons
............
9
Saskia Bös 
GER / RV Mannheim
147
Doloris S 12  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Diarado / I Love You / 105MX50 / B: Bös,Christian / Z: Suding,Bernadette
............
10
Reinhard Fleer 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V.
246
Moonlight 409  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Grabensee / Natiello xx / B: Bloch,Nicola / Z: Kaiser,Werner
............
11
Alicia Merz 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V.
164
FBW Calle S  
W / Württ / B / 2008 / Clinton II / Filius / B: Stegmaier,Simone / Z: Stegmaier,Simone
............
12
Julia Schwärzler 
GER / Akademische RSG Karlsruhe
033
Call me Khaleesi  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Comte / Prinz Pablo / B: Schwärzler,Julia / Z: ZG Vietor u.Hinders-Vietor,
............
13
Bernhard Dörr 
GER / RFPZV Wiesental 1929
043
Cardonstakko  
W / KWPN / B / 2016 / Cardento / Canstakko / 107QY18 / B: Dörr,Bernhard / Z: Klein,O
............
14
Bernhard Wilhelm 
GER / RFV Hambrücken
066
Castella 76  
S / Pol. / Schi / 2009 / Crown Z / Cavallo / B: Wilhelm,Bernhard
............
15
Noah Müller 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
088
Charleston 67  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Calato / Feuerwerk / B: Müller,Michael / Z: Wetzstein,Kristina
............
16
Daniela Maier 
GER / TSG Sucherhof e.V.
112
Coeurmit 2  
W / ZW / Schi / 2008 / Calesco / Palisandergrund / B: Maier,Daniela / Z: Kohn,Alfred
............
17
Stefanie Breining 
GER / RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
124
Cormint's Firefly  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Lacapo / B: Piper,Louisa Katharina / Z: van Puymbroeck,Luk
............
18
Kristina Böckeler 
GER / Reiterhof Hinterwald e.V.
133
Cyra 68  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contact Me / Lagos / B: Böckeler,Kristina / Z: Gerken,Kai
............
19
Lea-Rahel Weber 
GER / RV Ötigheim
181
Garrant ES  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Warrant / Roven xx / B: Weber,Lea-Rahel / Z: Schep,E.
............
20
Uwe Wasserbäch 
GER / RV Güglingen
187
Gilbert 89  
W / Württ / Schi / 2013 / Gayus / Silvio I / B: Wasserbäch,Uwe / Z: Wasserbäch,Uwe
............
21
Dominic Mayer 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
215
Lando 348  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Loran / Candillo / 105PB27 / B: Mayer,Dominic / Z: Schmidt,Frank
............
22
Juliane Frick 
GER / RV Schwaikheim
216
Larinia 4  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Cohinoor VDL / Levisto / B: Frick,Juliane / Z: Oosterik,Gerard
............
23
Karl-Albert Heilmann 
GER / RFV Graben e.V.
234
Literatur  
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Last Man's Hope / Clinton II / B: Heilmann,Karl-Albert / Z: Heilmann,Karl-Albert
............
24
Yvonne Maier 
GER / Verein d.Pffrd. Karlsbad
243
Marocas  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Carry / B: Maier,Yvonne / Z: Blankenhorn,Martin
............
25
Silke Zahn 
GER / RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
245
Max 3782  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Arpeggio / B: Zahn,Silke / Z: Feldmann,Roland
............
26
Lea Wamser 
GER / RFV Öhringen
260
Quando 61  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Quadros / Caretino 2 / B: Wamser,Lea / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
............
27
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
279
Schoccocina  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Stalypso / Sandro Song / 105OR62 / B: Gunia,Christina / Z: Gunia,Christina
............
28
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
101
Chin Chandler  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Lovari / 107LA65 / B: Schmidt,Pia / Z: Bendixen,Detlef
............
29
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
077
Celleste L  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Centadel / Converter / B: Wagner,Kerstin / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
30
Sinaida Wolf 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
153
Dürer's Melody  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Der Dürer / Prince Thatch xx / 107NT01 / B: Wolf,Sinaida / Z: Gestüt Inselhof Dr. Mechthild Bause
............
31
Simone Weißbrod 
GER / RSV Wachenburg Weinheim e.V.
322
Halo 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Chello III / Voltaire / 106NI97 / B: Weißbrod,Simone / Z: Hoekman,G.J.
............
32
Christin Finkbeiner 
GER / RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
223
Let's make money  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Aircraft / 106RV02 / B: Hain,Thomas / Z: ZG Peters,Frauke u.Ralf
............