OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:03 Uhr (11.09.2022)

Richter:  Mona Blonn
Victoria Basse
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lana Nitschke 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
162
For Eternity 16  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Forsyth / Grand Cru / B: Nitschke,Lana / Z: Aldag,Johann
8.00
16.00 EUR
2
Leonie Duin 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
038
Cabajito T  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Clinton II / Corradino / 104WO86 / B: Duin,Leonie / Z: Thalen,Hein
7.80
13.00 EUR
3
Chiara Steinert 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
035
Bohemio Z.A.  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Hotline / B: Steinert,Chiara / Z: Anders,Baerbel
7.70
11.00 EUR
4
Nina Zuther 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
070
Escada 312  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Estador / Fürst Nymphenburg I / B: Kunowski,Dr. Gabi / Z: ZG Freese, Manuela u.Heinz-J.,
7.60
10.00 EUR
5
Tanja de Wall 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
046
Chewbacca 30  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Clisanto / Cassgo / B: de Wall,Tanja / Z: Pacius,Manfred
7.40
9.00 EUR
6
Ronja Fink 
GER / RuFV Frisia-Wittmund e.V.
094
Larisa 12  
S / Pol. / F / 2013 / Socrates / Agar / B: de Groot,Christa / Z: Stadnina Koni Pepowo,
7.20
= 59.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Imke Heuer 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
058
Diamante da Luna  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Dancing World / Don Frederico / B: Heuer,Imke / Z: ZG Fuhrmann, Christiane u.Walter,
7.00
8
Melanie Bottmeyer 
GER / RV Brookmerland e.V.
068
Einstein 146  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Ehrentusch / Perlkönig I / B: Bottmeyer,Melanie / Z: Wibbecke,Dirk
6.90
9
Anna de Vries 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
134
Shakira 538  
S / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2011 / B: de Vries,Anna
6.80
10
Sandra Börgmann 
GER / RUFV Goldberg-Leezdorf e.V.
013
Killaloe Star Catcher  
W / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Ashfield Festy / B: Börgmann,Sandra / Z: Stuart,Rosmarie
6.60
11
Hanna Goldbach 
GER / RuFV Uplengen e.V.
148
Willow vom Lohorst  
W / Fries / R / 2015 / Tietse / Brandus / B: Eden,Sonja / Z: Pospischil,D.
6.50
12
Ann-Kathrin Folkers 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
083
Greta 104  
S / B / 2005 / B: Ubben,Hinrich
6.40
13
Tanja Kroon 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
039
Cadillac 65  
W / DR / R / 2015 / Cocktailzauber / Don Vino / B: Kroon,Tanja / Z: Schmidt,Michael
6.30
13
Imke Goßling 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
093
Lantara Silva  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Quicksilber / Landfriese I / B: Goßling,Imke / Z: Goßling,Imke
6.30
15
Michelle Brust 
GER / Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
069
Empire 217  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2013 / B: Brust,Michelle
6.20
15
Simone Dirksen 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
082
Ginger 545  
S / Hann / F / 1999 / Grand Cru / Weltmeyer / B: Busemann,Theda / Z: Eckhoff,Heinrich jun.
6.20
17
Jelka Markus 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
116
Noah 72  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Now Or Never M / El Bundy I / B: Markus,Marijke / Z: Gerdes,Menno
5.90
18
Alicia Brunen 
GER / RG Happy Horse Voßbarg e.V.
135
Shayan 6  
S / Hafl. / F / 2003 / Nevio / Steinach / B: Brunen,Alicia / Z: Hengelbrock,Clemens
5.80