OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Orientierungsritt

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:50 Uhr (11.09.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
13 Mehrhoff-Gauthier
1
Daniela Mehrhoff 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
077
Maya  
S / Tinker / Schec / 2010 / B: Daniela Mehrhoff
............
28 Mehrhoff-Wehe
3
Jennifer Wehe 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
027
Gräfin W  
S / Hann / F / 1999 / Graf Top / Wertschatz / B: Weber,Wilfried / Z: Weber,Wilfried
............
26 Wittenborn-Th”ring
5
Jil Wittenborn 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
033
Kikikarisma  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Kaiser Konrad / Veivel R / B: Wittenborn,Julia / Z: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
............
08 Kaufhold-Vidahl
7
Anna Vidahl 
GER / Keine Vereinsmitgliedschaft
009
Caillou  
H / DR / F / 2008 / Best Cosmopolitan / Mahrdorf Trabant / Z: Tietz,Annika
............
29 Bohmeier-Horstmeier
9
Julia Bohmeier 
GER / Reitverein am Erbe
137
Pilouge  
S / Westf / BRAUN / 2000 / Praktiker / Frühlingsball / B: Bohmeier,Julia
............
15 Niemeyer-Nowak
11
Janin Niemeyer 
GER / RSG Holzhausen II e.V.
064
Surprise 278  
S / Falbe / 2012 / B: Niemeyer,Janin
............
30 Pentrop-Pentrop
13
Claudia Pentrop 
GER / RFV Rinteln e.V.
148
El Fuego del Reflejo  
W / Hessen / Schwa / 2015 / B: Claudia Pentrop
............
16 Petzold-Schoolmann
15
Tina Schoolmann 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
155
Charming Free  
S / FUCHS / 2006 / B: Kerstin Babetzky
............
22 Schwarze-W”hrn
17
Henning Schwarze 
GER / 1. FRV Nettelstedt e.V.
089
The Finale  
S / BRAUN / 2000 / Aratikos / Tigerauge / B: Schwarze, Henning
............
20 Sp”nemann-Twellmann
19
Tanja Spönemann 
GER
003
Ballycurrane Beauty  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2012 / B: Spönemann-Schäfer,Tanja
............
25 Winkelmann-Schrimper
21
Sandra Winkelmann 
GER / 1. RFV Espelkamp e.V.
083
Blondi  
S / Westfalen / Fuchs / 2013 / B: Simone Schäfer
............
06 Eilinghoff-Tauber
23
Matthis Johannes Tauber 
GER
028
Hannah Montana 4  
S / Conne / Schi / 2008 / Glencarrig Prince / Moy Johnny's Pride / B: Tauber,Jon Levin / Z: Nestor,Michael J
............
12 Lenzenhuber-Stbing
25
Lea Lenzenhuber 
GER / RC Horster Horses e.V.
153
............
18 Rasch-Flato
27
Birgit Flato 
GER / RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
006
Bendix 30  
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Flato,Birgit / Z: Flato,Birgit
............
14 M”hle-Kayáer
29
Maren Möhle 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
055
Romy Schneider 4  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Romanov Blue Hors / Londonderry / B: Möhle,Maren / Z: Möhle,Friedrich
............
01 Baaske-Gilberg
31
Timo Gilberg 
GER / LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V.
008
Bon Courage 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Bonard de Charry / Schwarzenegger / B: Baaske,Tatjana / Z: Berghorn,Mandy
............
05 Dubbel-Dubbel
33
Sina Dubbel 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
002
Bailando 54  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Bonifatius / Fabriano / B: Dubbel,Sina / Z: Brinkmann,Rudolf
............
07 Hepermann-Preckel
35
Ronja Preckel 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
005
Bella Vita 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Bentley / Florencio I / B: Ohlemeyer,Torsten / Z: Ohlemeyer,Torsten
............
04 Borchert-Grieser
37
Rieke Borchert 
GER / Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V.
007
Bon Compain  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Bon Bravour / Stedinger / B: Borchert,Rieke / Z: Müller,Dr. Thomas
............
10 Kruse-Wenig
39
Vivian Larissa Wenig 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
069
Winston P  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Weltregent H / Maurice / B: Wenig,Vivian Larissa / Z: Meyer,Dieter
............
27 Hauptfleisch-Koch
41
Jennifer Hauptfleisch 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
115
Funrise H  
W / Westf / F / 2018 / Fürst Wilhelm / Rascalino / B: Hauptfleisch,Jennifer / Z: Hauptfleisch,Jennifer
............
11 Langer-Obermark
43
Alina Langer 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
030
Infinity Fairy Lane  
S / Pol. / Db / 2005 / Izyr / unbekannt / B: Langer,Alina
............
17 Post-Kruit
45
Jessica Post 
GER / Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V.
095
Wimbley  
W / FUCHS / 1999 / B: Jessica Post
............
02 Bauermeister-Fiedler
47
Gesa Fiedler 
GER
117
Clavelita  
W / 2006
............
21 Schmidt-Stock
49
Lea Schmidt 
GER / TGS Mindener Land e.V.
063
Smaragd 82  
S / Grpf.o.R / FSche / 2012 / B: Schmidt,Lea
............
24 Weber-Sch„fer
51
Kimberly Weber 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
011
Cocodina W  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Spartan / B: Weber,Kimberly / Z: Weber,Wilfried
............
09 Kemper-Meyer
53
Monika Meyer 
GER / Ewu/RV Holdorf
101
Menthos  
W / KNAPP / 2016 / B: Meyer, Monika
............
19 Sager-Sch„per
57
Malin Schäper 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
079
Sindra  
S / Schec / 2006 / B: Malin Schäper
............