OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:39 Uhr (12.09.2022)

Richter:  Elke Korries
Werner Peters
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
092
Chianti 109  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cachas / Aloube Z / 106BZ65 / B: Straub,Christian / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
0.00 58.21
2
Emma Ehlers 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
287
Numantia  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Argentinus / 107NB18 / B: Ehlers,Emma / Z: Rupp,Ansgar
0.00 59.83
3
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
078
Cellestina 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cellestial / Catoki / B: Engfer,Steffen / Z: Engfer,Steffen
0.00 61.00
4
Tom Tarver-Priebe 
NZL / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
326
Popeye 95  
W / NZ / Schi / 2010 / Cardento / 106GT46 / B: Tarver-Priebe,Tom
0.00 61.58
5
Ulrike Pöhls 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
210
Indira P  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
0.00 61.66
6
Kimberly-Marie Klügel 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
186
Hello Kitty 13  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Crumble / Corrado I / 107LE00 / B: Klügel,Kimberly-Marie / Z: Klügel,Regina-Maria
0.00 62.22
6
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
141
Daciano 4  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Durango VDL / Harley VDL / B: Niehues,Katharina / Z: IB Berger GmbH,
0.00 62.22
8
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
121
Contraz  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Contendro II / Alcatraz / B: Meves,Jan / Z: Meves,Jan
0.00 62.77
9
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
135
Cremona 32  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Candidatus / B: Wingert,Jürgen / Z: Meyer-Freking,Heinrich
0.00 62.97
10
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
241
Keaton 9  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Contendro I / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: Schmitt,Rudolf
0.00 63.02
11
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
202
Ida-Li  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Barcley / Cassini II / B: Meves,Annelie / Z: Meves,Annelie
0.00 64.15
12
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
290
Playboy vh Weidse Hof  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Corydon / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / 107QM75 / B: BG de Clercq & Meyer-Zimmermann, / Z: Marnix u.Kurt Laemont,
0.00 64.41
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
343
E Attack  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / E-Star / Argentinus / B: Schneider,Miriam / Z: Klatte,Henrik
0.00 66.08
14
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
168
Evolution 14  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Carenzo / 105NC61 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Stümpel,Wolfgang
0.00 66.58
15
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
342
Cellesteen ZL  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 107UJ18 / B: Schimmelpfeng,Ulf / Z: Lehner,Birgit
0.00 67.52
16
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
154
Dilapalu  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Caretino 2 / 107BN88 / B: Rucker Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Harms,Carsten
0.00 73.54
17
Kimberly-Marie Klügel 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
289
Paris AEG  
S / BWP / Df / 2015 / Gaultier VDL / Esprilio / B: Klügel,Kimberly-Marie / Z: Stal Aegten BVBA,
4.00 58.99
18
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
214
Itopia 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Humphrey / Askari / B: Meves,Jan / Z: Meves,Jan
4.00 60.62
19
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
118
Conditus  
H / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Contender / 105MC36 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Klein,Tobias
4.00 61.36
20
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
180
Givana 4  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Campione / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
4.00 63.59
21
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
137
Crosby 48  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Hosco / 107HD55 / B: Hogreve,Hermann / Z: Hogreve,Hermann
4.00 65.57
22
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
222
Jolanda 51  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Leovisto / Cassini I / B: Ursula u.Konrad Rusch-Muggli, / Z: Lauck,Carsten
4.00 65.69
23
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
284
Nemo 420  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cassini II / B: Schmidt,Jan-Luca / Z: Jahr,Isabel
4.00 65.72
24
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
189
Henriette He'Las  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cascano / Caretino 2 / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla,
4.00 67.62
25
Merle Buhs 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
294
Qatar 5  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Coriolan / 106QJ79 / B: Buhs,Merle / Z: Ecklebe,Heinz
8.00 67.90
26
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
191
Hermosa He'las  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / B: Helasuo,Ulla / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
8.00 72.84
27
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
340
Carli P  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2012 / Calido I / Carthago / 106AD54 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
8.00 88.11
28
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
179
Gerdien Utopia  
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Sheraton / Odermus R / 105YL53 / B: Poletto,Cornelia / Z: Dankelman,J.W.
9.00 77.34
29
Frederik Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
054
Carolus-Magnus  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2003 / Continue / Lord Kemm / GER44348 / B: Sulz,Silke / Z: Reitanlagen Fleesensee GmbH,
12.00 62.00
30
Jan Brunken 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
303
Rexzett  
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2011 / Rex Z / Chellano Z / B: Zuchthof Makowei, / Z: Pawlowski,Hans-Joachim
12.00 68.37
31
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
083
Chaccarta Lotta PS  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Carthago / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
12.00 70.61
32
Amelie Pippis 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
175
For the Best 2  
H / Westf / Df / 2010 / For Contest / Charisma / B: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina / Z: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina
16.00 88.14
33
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
099
Chuxx  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Cador / Drosselklang II / 106RH63 / B: Deilmann-Walsh,Elisa Mae / Z: Rodenberg,Heinz
19.00 84.21
34
Iris-Marja Kahle 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
208
Important 7  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2013 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Peter Pan / 107KS10 / B: Kahle,Iris-Marja / Z: Kruizenga,L.
19.00 86.65
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
321
Voulez-Vous  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carano / B: Bauerfeld,Elke / Z: Arfsten,Hark
Aufgegeben
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
046
Cardolan B  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Sebastian
Ausgeschieden