Preis von Fiber Fresh

08 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 43 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:57 Uhr (12.10.2022)
Richter:  Heike Petersen
Harm Sievers
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
001
Acocetto HS  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Acodetto I / Lord / 105SI75 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
............
2
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
192
Clarissa MK  
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Casall / Coriano 4 / 104ZN18 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Karlsson,Mathilda
............
3
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
402
Inchidee Tarpania  
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Baltic VDL / Indorado / 106IV56 / B: van Heel,Arne / Z: Noordhuis,D.
............
4
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
415
Iris 149  
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Kannan / Blueskin II xx / 107EP66 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
5
Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
527
Mitch 37  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Landos / 107RB07 / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
............
6
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
641
Zapzarap Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Lavaletto / 106XS23 / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / Z: Haunhorst,Martin
............
7
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
539
Nerrado  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / NEKTON / Acorado I / 103UZ28 / B: Keller,Ernst / Z: Krohn,Uwe
............
8
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
559
Quality Choice  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 107DB87 / B: Widmayer,Philipp / Z: Ligges,Kai
............
9
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
656
Coden VA  
W / 2013
............
10
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
101
Carlton SR  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / 106ID04 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
............
11
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
114
Cascadella  
S / Meckl. / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Loredo / 106SQ87 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Mähling,Roland
............
12
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
181
Chrissiemissy  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Cassini II / 107HV03 / B: Meves,Annelie / Z: Meves,Jan
............
13
Madita Bruhn 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
276
Curly Sue B 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casalito / Lucky Lionell / B: Bruhn,Jürgen / Z: Bruhn,Jürgen
............
14
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
280
Dakota 391  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cormint / Cassiano / 105VD24 / B: Reese,Jaqueline / Z: Reese,Gunda
............
15
Giulia Maria Schöttler 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
544
Nordika Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Cartani / 106PX92 / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
16
Stina Struck 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
017
Askido 2  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Asklepios / Farinelli / 106GW83 / B: Struck,Stina / Z: Ruppin,Egon
............
17
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
073
Campai 3  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol / 105WW59 / B: Yamagata,Makiko / Z: Thormählen,Harm
............
18
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
074
Campino 481  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Lancer II / 104ZJ45 / B: Stall STI GBR, / Z: Gehrmann,Werner
............
19
Marieke Reimers 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
086
Caradosso  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2011 / Cachas / Carthago / 106LA02 / B: Reimers,Marieke / Z: Kahl,Hans Joachim
............
20
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
115
Cascadino  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros / 105VI60 / B: Tietje,Timm / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
21
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
129
Cassila 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Cor de la Bryere / 105SJ66 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
............
22
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
281
Dakota HCC  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cayado / Cassini II / 107WI83 / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
23
Enna Weilandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
222
Condura  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Grafenstein / 106JW73 / B: Weilandt,Enna / Z: Mecklenburg,Ulf
............
24
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
237
Cooper VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Alcatraz / 105LN82 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
25
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
148
Celantus 188  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Catoki / 106VQ15 / B: Lindblom,Markus / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
26
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
172
Chevron  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Reimers,Ina / Z: Reimers,Ina
............
27
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
265
Cross Keys  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Sunset Boulevard xx / 103PC82 / B: Kastenmüller,Andreas / Z: Kotthaus,Jens
............
28
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
303
Dolegro  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Corrado I / 106VV48 / B: Wulff,Evelyn / Z: Sipple,Elmar
............
29
Nele Friedrichsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
306
Donja 231  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clearway / Landlord / 107TS79 / B: Jensen,Rainer / Z: Jensen,Rainer
............
30
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
325
Fina VA  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Quintago / Casall / 107ER11 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
31
Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
361
Greece 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Quinar / 106WN28 / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Petersen,Margit
............
32
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
067
Calla Grande  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lord Z / 107PM15 / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
............
33
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
027
Baloucan  
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cancara / 106RO32 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Hartz,Oliver
............
34
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
140
Catelly  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Ephebe For Ever / 106GE98 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
............
36
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
166
Charleston 70  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cantus / 106HY65 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Büttner,Heiko
............
37
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
313
Early bird  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Contendro I / 106EN67 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Lüders,Marina
............
38
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
312
Dynastie D  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Casall / C-Indoctro / 105WM18 / B: Dehn,Gabriele / Z: Dehn,Gabriele
............
39
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
273
Cunningham D  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casall / Contact Me / 105WK31 / B: Delfs,Claudia / Z: Delfs,Claudia
............
40
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
722
Concordia Z  
S / 2012
............
41
Madita Bruhn 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
308
Doreena 11  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cachas / Capitol I / B: Bruhn,Jürgen / Z: Johannsen,Karl-August
............
42
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
327
Flora 559  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acobat II / B: Schwenk,Maike / Z: Verhagen,Jan
............
43
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
336
Frl. Farbenfroh  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alexis Z / 106NW90 / B: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike, / Z: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike,
............
44
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
321
Falika VA  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Caretino 2 / 107BT44 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............