Preis des SGH Thüringen

16 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:13 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Richter:  Thomas Kriwens
Ramona Pede
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Maria Wotschke 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
182
Diva Maadimah  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2007
............
3
Ina Heilig 
GER / Preußischer Reitclub Schwarz-Gold e
184
Djadore W  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / De Niro / Royal Blend
............
4
Anne Fengler 
GER / RV Luisenhof Paretz e.V.
220
Flow Jack  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Finest / De Niro
............
6
Nicole-Jenny Rehbaum 
GER / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
279
Lennox 404  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Levistano / Power
............
7
Johanna Said 
GER / RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
418
Liberty 368  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2012 / Lenoks Pan / Handryk
............
8
Susanne Hensch 
GER / Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
426
Nice Florestana  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / San Florestano / Ituango xx
............
10
Tina Romanus 
GER / PferdeSG Lebusa e.V.
360
Rascalino 5  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Rotspon / Velten Third
............
11
Sarina Sroka 
GER / RFV Brieselang e.V.
362
Remis 28  
S / DSP / Df / 2008 / Relius / Paradiesfalter
............
12
Magdalene von Volkmann 
GER / Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V.
423
Silberjunge 2  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Silbermond / Welt Hit II
............
13
Jaline Sjoukje Breitsma 
GER / TI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e
392
TI Rita Sport  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Riccidoff / Royal Hit
............
14
Xandra Kernchen 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
399
Uschi 84  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Santino / Akzent II
............
15
Maxi Deutsch 
GER / RSV Eschenhof e.V.
409
Zorro 383  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Zansibar / Quaterman I
............
16
Lea Kohlhase 
GER / Reitgut Teupitz Höh e.V.
025
Belle elegance-Go  
S / Trak. / F / 2005 / Bellini Go / Verdenas
............
17
Jana Kruth 
GER / RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.
033
Bretton June  
W / Dt.Pf / R / 2014 / Bretton Woods / Florestan I
............
18
Kathrin Dietrich 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
058
Capri 123  
S / DSP / Db / 2011 / Cantoblanco / Carbid
............
19
Philine Lehnigk 
GER / Reitgut Teupitz Höh e.V.
079
Cascardeur 5  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Carpathos / Ramiro's Match
............
20
Laura-Friederike Dietrich 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
111
Chevalier Charles  
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Cantoblanco / Carbid
............
21
Babette Bowe 
GER / RFV KLEEBLATT BERLIN E.V.
432
Chicorino  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Landkaiser
............
22
Gabriela Lyck-Piehl 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
365
Rubins Ass 4  
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2015 / Reiter-Traum / Lomitas xx
............